Startliste "Top Schweizer" am Zürich-Marathon 2017
315 Arnold Philipp 1987 Cham TV Oerlikon 42-M30
1124 Bättig Adrian 1965 Goldau 42-M50
309 Berweger Peter 1969 Walchwil ASVZ 42-M45
1187 Birchmeier Ralf 1982 Buchs SG Salomon Suunto Schweiz/TV Scha 42-M30
1192 Bischofberger Guido 1968 Oberegg MILA Rheintal 42-M45
1213 Bodenmann Heinz 1988 Gais Donnschtig Hüpfer 42-M20
3420 Brunner Beat 1976 Richigen Pacemaker 42-M40
1374 Clark David 1980 Uetikon am See 42-M30
11 Eggenberger Michael 1977 Zug Langlaufcenter.ch 42-MElit
1515 Eggenschwiler Bernhard 1985 Oberentfelden www.mega-joule.ch 42-M30
327 Eggenschwiler Denis 1979 Solothurn 42-M30
1548 Enz Daniel 1985 Stäfa 42-M30
1567 Etter Robert 1970 Schüpfen 42-M45
1585 Fässler Daniel 1984 Feldbrunnen www.danielfaessler.ch 42-M30
12 Flückiger Armin 1990 Rapperswil SG SC Diemberg / TV Oerlikon 42-MElit
1631 Forster Peter 1973 Zürich SSC Schweine Höngg 42-M40
1697 Gärtner David 1987 Baar 42-M30
1707 Gaussmann Andreas 1962 Affoltern am Albis 42-M55
131 Gehrig Roman 1969 Zürich 42-M45
251 Gerber Roger 1970 Biberist Team EmmenLauf 42-M45
198 Goudsmit Gerrit 1965 Greifensee LC Uster 42-M50
1779 Greuter Kim 1973 Münchwilen TG Pais Sport Team 42-M40
305 Gröbli Adrian 1961 Oetwil an der Limmat 42-M55
8 Hailemichael Estefanus 1982 ERI-Zürich 42-MElit
1859 Hartmann Tian 1983 Zürich LAC TV Unterstrass 42-M30
1888 Heim Alexander 1970 Buchs SG Lauf-Tref Buchs SG 42-M45
1913 Heynen Guido 1978 Ausserberg Bayard Running Team - SV A 42-M30
2020 Jeanbourquin Patrick 1979 Le Noirmont 42-M30
13 Josef Raphael 1987 Winterthur 42-MElit
2051 Jud Toni 1956 Rufi 42-M60
2194 Krähenbühl Nicola 1987 Basel 42-M30
2352 Lustenberger Kurt 1967 Aeugst am Albis 42-M50
2667 Piccirillo Antonio 1966 Mollis LAV Glarus 42-M50
2850 Sautebin Michel 1960 Courgenay 42-M55
274 Scherer Kurt 1963 Udligenswil 42-M50
15 Schmauder Stefan 1985 Diepoldsau Donnschtig Hüpfer Altstätten 42-MElit
2932 Schurtenberger Marco 1984 Horw 42-M30
3003 Sjöblom Niklas 1984 Kilchberg ZH Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Cl 42-M30
296 Streit Markus 1963 Steffisburg bleibgesund.ch 42-M50
3146 Thomet Simon 1986 La Chaux-de-Fonds Semi-marathon Fribourg 42-M30
10 Trummer Stefan 1986 Spiez 42-MElit
3194 Ulrich Daniel 1965 Oberwil b. Zug alpinrunner.ch 42-M50
3307 Wigger Michel 1971 Aesch BL 42-M45
3320 Winkler Michael 1971 Zürich 42-M45
215 Zwicky Christian 1966 Gockhausen 42-M50
Erstellt: 09.04.2017 08:19