Rangliste "Bezirk Meilen" am Zürich-Marathon 2017
48. Föhn Sigi 1960 Meilen 2:48.32,1 35.34,6 (1625) 42-M55
90. Kohler Remo 1976 Erlenbach ZH TV Unterstrass 2:55.14,1 42.16,6 (2167) 42-M40
125. Keller Christian 1968 Meilen 2:58.10,8 45.13,3 (179) 42-M45
130. Bähler Christoph 1970 Feldmeilen 2:58.31,4 45.33,9 (1097) 42-M45
147. Kushwaha Imran 1972 Hombrechtikon 2:59.20,0 46.22,5 (2233) 42-M45
180. Färber Philipp 1966 Stäfa LC Meilen 3:03.54,1 50.56,6 (148) 42-M50
200. Odermatt Yannic 1989 Hombrechtikon 3:06.07,6 53.10,1 (2587) 42-M20
209. Merkli Stephan 1973 Herrliberg 3:06.49,7 53.52,2 (2455) 42-M40
221. Kocher Olivier 1994 Männedorf 3:07.31,3 54.33,8 (2163) 42-M20
254. Vazquez José 1975 Zumikon 3:09.25,7 56.28,2 (3204) 42-M40
324. Orth Philipp 1972 Männedorf 3:13.42,4 1:00.44,9 (2599) 42-M45
411. Clark David 1980 Uetikon am See 3:18.44,9 1:05.47,4 (1374) 42-M30
432. Hochuli Urs 1966 Stäfa 3:20.07,6 1:07.10,1 (1925) 42-M50
439. Schmitt Martin 1977 Feldmeilen Team Schmitt 3:20.27,6 1:07.30,1 (2899) 42-M40
445. Ostertag Andreas 1957 Erlenbach ZH 3:21.05,4 1:08.07,9 (320) 42-M60
483. Brüschweiler Mathias 1961 Zollikon 3:22.54,3 1:09.56,8 (150) 42-M55
32. Benz Regula 1974 Meilen 3:22.57,1 48.39,6 (1153) 42-W40
535. Huwiler Denis 1972 Stäfa 3:25.18,6 1:12.21,1 (318) 42-M45
37. Hug Susi 1969 Männedorf 3:26.24,4 52.06,9 (1970) 42-W45
571. Roeck Hans-Ueli 1965 Hombrechtikon 3:26.55,9 1:13.58,4 (2776) 42-M50
578. Holenweger Thomas 1979 Männedorf 3:27.12,6 1:14.15,1 (1937) 42-M30
629. Gafner Paul 1959 Zollikon 3:28.56,7 1:15.59,2 (1682) 42-M55
689. Theis Manuel 1972 Forch Team Kleines Huengerchen 3:31.05,5 1:18.08,0 (3140) 42-M45
57. Tellefsen Tina 1971 Herrliberg 3:31.46,8 57.29,3 (3131) 42-W45
58. English Gwendolyn 1987 Zollikon 3:31.57,8 57.40,3 (1546) 42-W30
744. Brunner Marco 1981 Forch 3:35.27,6 1:22.30,1 (1274) 42-M30
797. Spring Reto 1971 Zollikon 3:38.37,1 1:25.39,6 (3034) 42-M45
809. Danielson Tomas 1970 Erlenbach ZH 3:39.01,0 1:26.03,5 (1429) 42-M45
850. Bahnmüller Bruno 1989 Stäfa 3:40.42,5 1:27.45,0 (1098) 42-M20
115. Dale Rachel 1969 Meilen ICS 3:42.39,3 1:08.21,8 (1425) 42-W45
941. Zink Fritz 1991 Stäfa 3:44.21,2 1:31.23,7 (3393) 42-M20
950. Waltl Günther 1965 Meilen 3:44.38,8 1:31.41,3 (188) 42-M50
124. Elbourne Sarah 1995 Meilen 3:45.15,1 1:10.57,6 (1535) 42-W20
1010. Rau Daniel 1964 Meilen 3:47.20,8 1:34.23,3 (119) 42-M50
1037. Claassen Manfred 1977 Zollikon 3:48.28,9 1:35.31,4 (1373) 42-M40
1102. Paniz Marco 1958 Männedorf Marathon Laufkurs 3:51.00,9 1:38.03,4 (3457) 42-M55
1104. Lips Michael 1970 Uetikon am See 3:51.11,7 1:38.14,2 (2323) 42-M45
1144. Mioc Drazan 1974 Erlenbach ZH 3:53.05,7 1:40.08,2 (2475) 42-M40
1176. Baumgartner Rico 1960 Herrliberg 3:54.26,2 1:41.28,7 (321) 42-M55
1210. Buess Thomas 1956 Hombrechtikon 3:56.16,6 1:43.19,1 (1294) 42-M60
1234. Suter Thomas 1957 Meilen 3:57.05,2 1:44.07,7 (195) 42-M60
1373. Zanotelli Reto 1955 Meilen 4:05.16,7 1:52.19,2 (326) 42-M60
1396. Jones Gareth 1982 Uetikon am See 4:06.59,7 1:54.02,2 (2037) 42-M30
246. Clothier Faye 1973 Forch 4:12.48,1 1:38.30,6 (1383) 42-W40
1487. Weik Steffen 1965 Stäfa 4:13.32,6 2:00.35,1 (3280) 42-M50
1490. Gugelot Martin 1996 Zollikon 4:13.44,7 2:00.47,2 (1816) 42-M20
254. Cestonato Antonella 1966 Herrliberg Marathon Laufkurs 4:13.51,1 1:39.33,6 (3443) 42-W50
272. Brandes Gabriela 1946 Stäfa 4:18.42,0 1:44.24,5 (1252) 42-W65
1540. Fröhlich Roland 1977 Hombrechtikon Firebird and Dynamite 4:18.57,2 2:05.59,7 (1658) 42-M40
273. Mayr Sabine 1972 Küsnacht ZH 4:18.58,8 1:44.41,3 (2422) 42-W45
1566. Suttner Wolfgang 1962 Männedorf Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 4:23.23,1 2:10.25,6 (3109) 42-M55
286. Brüschweiler Jasmin 1964 Zollikon 4:24.31,6 1:50.14,1 (1278) 42-W50
1589. Leu Lucas 1962 Zollikon 4:25.42,1 2:12.44,6 (2296) 42-M55
288. Ineichen Jeanette 1970 Männedorf Rheuma-Triemli Spital 4:25.54,8 1:51.37,3 (1996) 42-W45
297. Rüegg Ladina 1992 Forch 4:27.55,6 1:53.38,1 (2808) 42-W20
1610. Piasecki Martin 1982 Forch 4:28.01,6 2:15.04,1 (2666) 42-M30
307. Weber Margit 1968 Forch 4:31.30,9 1:57.13,4 (3267) 42-W45
318. Pinelli Deborah 1994 Meilen Marathon Laufkurs 4:36.27,5 2:02.10,0 (3459) 42-W20
1676. Huber Stefan 1972 Forch 4:37.23,3 2:24.25,8 (1964) 42-M45
329. Zahn Muriel 1964 Meilen 4:38.34,4 2:04.16,9 (3362) 42-W50
1683. Wagner Lucian 1958 Herrliberg 4:38.42,9 2:25.45,4 (3240) 42-M55
333. Grossmann Eva Maria 1974 Männedorf 4:39.25,8 2:05.08,3 (1795) 42-W40
1692. Graham Angus 1967 Küsnacht ZH 4:40.48,0 2:27.50,5 (1767) 42-M50
1702. Dehisselles Jan 1981 Küsnacht ZH Swisscom 4:42.50,6 2:29.53,1 (1448) 42-M30
1713. Borner Daniel 1963 Männedorf 4:44.02,7 2:31.05,2 (250) 42-M50
349. Rieder Anita 1989 Oetwil am See 4:47.49,4 2:13.31,9 (2760) 42-W20
358. Birkenmeier Anna 1982 Meilen 4:51.09,7 2:16.52,2 (1190) 42-W30
1777. Wespi Thomas 1958 Erlenbach ZH 5:04.10,8 2:51.13,3 (3295) 42-M55
382. Enderlin Michele 1944 Herrliberg 5:11.33,4 2:37.15,9 (1542) 42-W65
1807. Morel Dominique 1970 Erlenbach ZH 5:16.00,6 3:03.03,1 (2496) 42-M45
1821. Collins Michael 1970 Küsnacht ZH 5:26.09,5 3:13.12,0 (1386) 42-M45
387. Pinna Corinna 1956 Herrliberg Marathon Laufkurs 5:27.53,9 2:53.36,4 (3460) 42-W60
Erstellt: 09.04.2017 16:06