Startliste "Top Schweizer" am Zürich-Marathon 2016
1048 Althaus Stefan 1989 Speicher Donnschtig Hüpfer 42-M20
552 Arnold Philipp 1987 Cham TV Oerlikon 42-M20
512 Berweger Peter 1969 Wollerau 42-M45
29 Bétrisey Yvan 1974 Ayent CS 13 Etoiles 42-MElit
39 Bodenmann Heinz 1988 Gais 42-MElit
37 Charles-Mangeon Benoit 1983 Zürich 42-MElit
31 Downs Fabian 1986 St. Gallen LC Brühl Leichtathletik 42-MElit
1583 Eggenschwiler Denis 1979 Solothurn 42-M30
1685 Fischer Kai 1969 Geroldswil 42-M45
1697 Föllmi Daniel 1970 Hünenberg 42-M45
1784 Gassmann Michael 1966 Horgen Team Sysmex 42-M50
1791 Gaussmann Andreas 1962 Affoltern am Albis 42-M50
436 Gerber Roger 1970 Biberist emmenlauf.ch 42-M45
290 Goudsmit Gerrit 1965 Greifensee 42-M50
1881 Gröbli Adrian 1961 Oetwil an der Limmat 42-M55
17 Hamd Mohamednur 1976 Schaffhausen 42-MElit
1984 Heim Alexander 1970 Buchs SG 42-M45
2118 Hügli Manuel 1994 Brislach 42-M20
2172 Jeanbourquin Patrick 1979 Le Noirmont 42-M30
28 Jeker David 1987 Salvan WAA Team 42-MElit
2189 Josef Raphael 1987 Winterthur 42-M20
2210 Karatay Atilla 1984 Zürich atillakaratay.com 42-M30
2330 Krähenbühl Nicola 1987 Basel 42-M20
40 Kurt Fabian 1983 Langenthal LV Langenthal 42-MElit
11 Lehmann Adrian 1989 Langenthal 42-MElit
32 Lyon Julien 1989 Plan-les-Ouates Stade Genéve 42-MElit
2601 Merkt Peter 1964 Hüntwangen TV Hüntwangen 42-M50
2669 Müller Daniel 1973 Küssnacht am Rigi 42-M40
10 Ott Michael 1982 Kilchberg ZH 42-MElit
2993 Richard Daniel 1966 Burgdorf TV Länggasse 42-M50
3006 Rindlisbacher Martin 1969 Münsingen 42-M45
33 Rüttimann Eric 1992 Untereggen LC Brühl Leichtathletik 42-MElit
35 Schefer Christoph 1980 Lüchingen Donnschtig Hüpfer 42-MElit
3117 Schenk Felix 1964 Wigoltingen Run Fit Thurgau 42-M50
584 Scherer Kurt 1963 Udligenswil 42-M50
3160 Schnyder Roger 1962 Varen runningcoach.me 42-M50
3206 Sedelmeier Thomas 1967 Obermumpf 42-M45
3246 Sjöblom Niklas 1984 Kilchberg ZH 42-M30
3289 Sprenger Raphael 1987 Zürich TG Hütten 42-M20
3291 Stadler Christian 1974 Dielsdorf All-Clean AG 42-M40
3294 Stäheli Martin 1971 Niederuzwil 42-M45
590 Streit Markus 1963 Steffisburg 42-M50
34 Trummer Stefan 1986 Spiez TV Spiez 42-MElit
38 Tschopp Marcel 1974 Uhwiesen TV Schaan 42-MElit
30 Wägeli Patrik 1991 Nussbaumen TG LC Frauenfeld 42-MElit
592 Wheeler Cecil 1968 Cham 42-M45
49 Widmer Stefan 1978 Mosnang Noyac 42-MElit
3650 Winkler Michael 1971 Zürich 42-M45
Erstellt: 24.04.2016 08:39