Rangliste "Bezirk Meilen" am Zürich-Marathon 2016
160. Brunner Alfred 1965 Stäfa 3:00.56,4 48.52,6 (1296) 42-M50
205. Vázquez José 1975 Zumikon 3:04.47,1 52.43,3 (3503) 42-M40
250. Ramakers Markc 1969 Herrliberg 3:07.57,0 55.53,2 (896) 42-M45
278. Broderick Adrian 1973 Uetikon am See UBS Laufclub 3:10.30,1 58.26,3 (1289) 42-M40
357. Porrenga Roger 1964 Hombrechtikon 3:14.05,1 1:02.01,3 (2901) 42-M50
23. Kessler Rahel 1994 Zumikon 3:14.15,8 26.35,9 (2248) 42-W20
389. Bürgisser Lucio 1991 Zollikon 3:15.51,4 1:03.47,6 (801) 42-M20
489. Orth Philipp 1972 Männedorf 3:21.04,6 1:09.00,8 (2782) 42-M40
501. Theis Manuel 1972 Forch Team Kleines Huengerchen 3:21.24,2 1:09.20,4 (3406) 42-M40
512. Zlobicki Arek 1976 Forch 3:21.41,0 1:09.37,2 (3720) 42-M40
544. Gaspar Gabor 1976 Zollikon TriMotion Varioserv 3:23.19,1 1:11.15,3 (803) 42-M40
550. Spring Reto 1971 Zollikon 3:23.42,4 1:11.38,6 (808) 42-M45
615. Berni Claudio 1967 Hombrechtikon 3:25.55,5 1:13.51,7 (1182) 42-M45
624. Odermatt Dominic 1987 Hombrechtikon Odermatt Bros 3:26.20,2 1:14.16,4 (2763) 42-M20
677. Huwiler Denis 1972 Stäfa 3:27.30,2 1:15.26,4 (572) 42-M40
50. Tellefsen Tina 1971 Zumikon 3:27.47,2 40.07,3 (3395) 42-W45
687. Sigrist Daniel 1977 Erlenbach ZH 3:27.51,6 1:15.47,8 (863) 42-M30
779. Vögeli Bernhard 1968 Küsnacht ZH 3:31.17,2 1:19.13,4 (3758) 42-M45
817. Wolle René 1977 Männedorf 3:32.37,4 1:20.33,6 (3668) 42-M30
865. Stegmann Jonas 1989 Erlenbach ZH 3:34.05,3 1:22.01,5 (864) 42-M20
867. Thoma Turi 1959 Meilen laufgruppe cham 3:34.08,7 1:22.04,9 (933) 42-M55
884. Morra Alessandro 1996 Zollikon 3:34.54,4 1:22.50,6 (805) 42-M20
917. Strebel Paddy 1961 Stäfa 3:36.20,5 1:24.16,7 (3347) 42-M55
919. Meierhofer Remo 1979 Meilen LC Meilen Tri-Team 3:36.25,1 1:24.21,3 (929) 42-M30
925. Bellerjeau James 1968 Erlenbach ZH 3:36.33,8 1:24.30,0 (205) 42-M45
930. Willborn Alexander 1983 Herrliberg LG ZKB 3:36.54,4 1:24.50,6 (899) 42-M30
956. Viswanathan Anil 1977 Küsnacht ZH 3:37.50,4 1:25.46,6 (839) 42-M30
985. Hug Jean-Pierre 1968 Männedorf 3:38.44,3 1:26.40,5 (2112) 42-M45
994. Pacciarelli Bruno 1961 Forch 3:39.05,7 1:27.01,9 (2800) 42-M55
995. Zink Fritz 1991 Stäfa 3:39.06,0 1:27.02,2 (3719) 42-M20
1037. Rau Daniel 1964 Meilen 3:40.57,6 1:28.53,8 (329) 42-M50
1043. Alickaj Ardit 1994 Hombrechtikon 3:41.10,4 1:29.06,6 (1040) 42-M20
1059. Aurag Daniel 1960 Männedorf 3:41.53,4 1:29.49,6 (1093) 42-M55
1077. Winkler Hansjörg 1962 Feldmeilen 3:42.12,4 1:30.08,6 (507) 42-M50
1093. Szkudlarek Luke 1982 Zumikon what.digital 3:42.28,9 1:30.25,1 (3380) 42-M30
1094. Woodeson James 1980 Küsnacht ZH 3:42.29,3 1:30.25,5 (840) 42-M30
1117. Baumgartner Rico 1960 Herrliberg 3:43.12,2 1:31.08,4 (461) 42-M55
1121. Thäler Patrick 1983 Stäfa 3:43.15,7 1:31.11,9 (3401) 42-M30
1126. Jacobs Justin Sean 1980 Meilen 3:43.23,9 1:31.20,1 (928) 42-M30
1212. Bosshard Roland 1970 Erlenbach ZH ProTier 3:47.30,6 1:35.26,8 (380) 42-M45
1228. Brunner Peter 1952 Forch 3:48.17,5 1:36.13,7 (1301) 42-M60
1258. Lips Michael 1970 Uetikon am See 3:49.45,5 1:37.41,7 (2446) 42-M45
164. Thoma Petra 1980 Küsnacht ZH 3:50.42,7 1:03.02,8 (838) 42-W30
1295. Fröhlich Roland 1977 Hombrechtikon Firebird and Dynamit 3:51.06,0 1:39.02,2 (1744) 42-M30
173. Valsangiacomo Simone 1970 Zollikon 3:51.34,2 1:03.54,3 (810) 42-W45
1308. Kurmann Davide 1981 Uetikon am See 3:51.42,9 1:39.39,1 (2365) 42-M30
174. Concha Macarena 1981 Küsnacht ZH 3:51.44,9 1:04.05,0 (833) 42-W30
181. Clothier Faye 1973 Forch 3:52.16,4 1:04.36,5 (1444) 42-W40
1354. Wähli Christoph 1967 Meilen 3:52.52,0 1:40.48,2 (934) 42-M45
1430. Schoch Stefan 1985 Feldmeilen JONAS BROTHERS 3:55.56,3 1:43.52,5 (932) 42-M30
1453. Odermatt Taric 1992 Hombrechtikon 3:56.49,5 1:44.45,7 (2766) 42-M20
1458. Nelson Brad 1962 Zumikon 3:56.53,6 1:44.49,8 (2717) 42-M50
1467. Laub Jan 1965 Uerikon Tempo-Sport 3:57.30,1 1:45.26,3 (2399) 42-M50
1474. Eigenmann Florian 1973 Meilen 3:58.08,0 1:46.04,2 (925) 42-M40
1500. Bräm Daniel 1977 Meilen 3:59.51,6 1:47.47,8 (923) 42-M30
236. Pollerhoff Heike 1962 Forch 4:01.23,6 1:13.43,7 (3762) 42-W50
1519. Rüttimann Thomas 1972 Meilen 4:01.31,2 1:49.27,4 (930) 42-M40
1523. Kollbrunner Roger 1969 Zumikon 4:01.36,5 1:49.32,7 (2315) 42-M45
1543. Tellefsen Anders 1968 Zumikon 4:03.16,7 1:51.12,9 (3394) 42-M45
1550. Hahne Peter 1974 Meilen H96 4:03.43,3 1:51.39,5 (927) 42-M40
1554. Gugelot Martin 1996 Zollikon 4:03.58,8 1:51.55,0 (804) 42-M20
1557. Menzi Roman 1983 Küsnacht ZH 4:04.19,3 1:52.15,5 (837) 42-M30
1572. Reed John 1958 Zollikon 4:05.53,4 1:53.49,6 (3764) 42-M55
1594. Hardmeier Marcel 1991 Zumikon 4:07.50,2 1:55.46,4 (1953) 42-M20
1605. Düringer Michael 1965 Stäfa 4:09.10,8 1:57.07,0 (1571) 42-M50
1636. Waldmeier Tobias 1994 Hombrechtikon 4:11.53,8 1:59.50,0 (3563) 42-M20
1652. Zanotelli Reto 1955 Meilen 4:12.33,8 2:00.30,0 (935) 42-M60
1657. Weik Steffen 1965 Stäfa 4:12.43,8 2:00.40,0 (3591) 42-M50
296. Appenzeller Daniela 1961 Oetwil am See 4:13.30,3 1:25.50,4 (1068) 42-W55
302. Brandes Gabriela 1946 Stäfa 4:14.38,6 1:26.58,7 (1270) 42-W70
1693. Suter Thomas 1957 Feldmeilen 4:15.08,5 2:03.04,7 (463) 42-M55
316. Bottesi Lisa 1960 Oetwil am See 4:16.56,7 1:29.16,8 (459) 42-W55
1727. Soland Benjamin 1967 Uetikon am See 4:18.31,3 2:06.27,5 (460) 42-M45
1742. Stein Bastian 1977 Oetwil am See 4:19.55,1 2:07.51,3 (3310) 42-M30
329. Weber Margit 1968 Forch 4:21.49,1 1:34.09,2 (3581) 42-W45
330. Schinzel Barbara 1961 Meilen 4:21.52,7 1:34.12,8 (931) 42-W55
336. Corteen Alison 1974 Zollikon 4:22.55,8 1:35.15,9 (802) 42-W40
1780. Wider Martin 1976 Männedorf Soulrider 4:23.48,9 2:11.45,1 (3617) 42-M40
1781. Burgmeijer Marco 1970 Hombrechtikon 4:23.50,4 2:11.46,6 (1339) 42-M45
345. Myrsep Stano Mila Joe-Ann 1965 Männedorf 4:25.01,0 1:37.21,1 (2703) 42-W50
1797. Immer Stephan 1972 Erlenbach ZH 4:26.04,3 2:14.00,5 (861) 42-M40
373. Strebel Renée 1961 Uetikon am See 4:32.02,0 1:44.22,1 (3349) 42-W55
1867. Borner Daniel 1963 Männedorf 4:34.28,8 2:22.25,0 (379) 42-M50
1872. Denneberg Jürg 1949 Herrliberg 4:35.27,8 2:23.24,0 (891) 42-M65
1886. Albin Dario 1989 Meilen 4:37.10,7 2:25.06,9 (921) 42-M20
1888. Palau Fallabrini Cesar 1969 Uerikon 4:37.48,0 2:25.44,2 (2809) 42-M45
400. Dale Rachel 1969 Meilen ICS 4:40.31,5 1:52.51,6 (924) 42-W45
404. Thompson Erica 1982 Herrliberg 4:41.25,9 1:53.46,0 (897) 42-W30
405. De-Vizzi Fiona 1992 Küsnacht ZH 4:42.55,8 1:55.15,9 (834) 42-W20
1944. Wespi Thomas 1958 Erlenbach ZH 4:52.39,9 2:40.36,1 (865) 42-M55
1953. Wagner Lucian 1958 Herrliberg 4:54.55,5 2:42.51,7 (898) 42-M55
429. Enderlin Michele 1944 Herrliberg 4:58.56,0 2:11.16,1 (892) 42-W70
430. Herrmann Li-Hsiang 1970 Oetwil am See 4:59.31,3 2:11.51,4 (2009) 42-W45
1985. Franzen Daniel 1974 Küsnacht ZH 5:13.55,8 3:01.52,0 (835) 42-M40
453. Pinna Corinna 1956 Herrliberg 5:26.03,9 2:38.24,0 (895) 42-W60
Erstellt: 05.05.2016 07:43