Startliste "gute ZLC-Läufer" am Zürich-Marathon 2015
1019 Ait Bahassou Mohamed 1965 Winterthur 42-M50
1028 Aliji Bujalin 1977 Kreuzlingen 42-M30
1034 Althaus Reto 1974 Zürich 42-M40
1036 Altorfer Oliver 1969 Bischofszell 42-M45
1069 Arnold Philipp 1987 Cham LAC TV Unterstrass 42-M20
1070 Arpagaus Cordin 1976 Domat/Ems 42-M30
1147 Baur Beat 1975 Pfungen 42-M40
1162 Beglinger Urs 1985 Zürich LG ZKB 42-M30
1168 Benech Carlo 1966 Oetwil am See 42-M45
1180 Bernhard Esther 1965 Schlieren 42-W50
504 Berweger Peter 1969 Wollerau 42-M45
1206 Bigger Reto 1972 Zürich 42-M40
37 Birchmeier Ralf 1982 Buchs SG LAC TV Unterstrass 42-MElit
1214 Bischofberger Emil 1981 Horgen 42-M30
376 Bischofberger Lukas 1981 Zürich LG ZKB 42-M30
1221 Blaser Beat 1976 Zürich 42-M30
208 Bolliger Armin 1960 Hohentannen Run Fit Thurgau 42-M55
1243 Böni Michael 1977 Egg b. Zürich ironteam.ch 42-M30
1257 Bosshard Pascal 1976 Zürich Jet Sport Rümlang 42-M30
380 Bosshard Roland 1970 Erlenbach ZH 42-M45
58 Brod Jutta 1973 D-Konstanz 42-WElit
1307 Brüschweiler Roman 1975 Romanshorn Bodensee Landstreicher 42-M40
211 Buchmann Isabel 1962 Bülach Runandsmile 42-W50
1329 Bundi Marco 1978 Klosters Track Club Davos 42-M30
1336 Burger Dominik 1963 Uster LC Uster 42-M50
1362 Camenzind Peter 1951 Adliswil 42-M60
1383 Caviezel Wieland 1962 Kloten LSV Kloten-Bassersdorf 42-M50
1445 Crisafulli Sebastiano 1964 Sennhof (Winterthur) 42-M50
1518 Diener Erwin 1960 Zürich 42-M55
1538 Doetsch Joseph 1981 Zürich 42-M30
1564 Dunlop Stephen 1957 Altendorf 42-M55
1589 Eggenschwiler Bernhard 1985 Büsserach 42-M30
1592 Egger Philippe 1966 Wetzikon ZH Cityrunning.ch 42-M45
1613 Enz Daniel 1985 Bassersdorf 42-M30
1671 Figoutz Wolfgang 1965 Mollis LAV Glarus 42-M50
1680 Fischer Christian 1979 Nussbaumen AG 42-M30
1682 Fischer Stefan 1960 Zürich Fighters Wallisellen 42-M55
1691 Flueckiger Armin 1990 Rüeterswil SC Diemberg/Tower Sports 42-M20
1727 Frei Werner 1963 Fehraltorf LC Wischiwaschi 42-M50
219 Gautschi Martin 1961 Hittnau 42-M50
36 Gehrig Roman 1969 Zürich 42-MElit
436 Gerber Roger 1970 Biberist 42-M45
514 Graber Marcel 1967 Jona LG ZKB 42-M45
1874 Gröbli Adrian 1961 Oetwil an der Limmat 42-M50
1897 Guertner Adrian 1976 Fällanden 42-M30
1909 Gut Daniel 1984 Zürich 0 42-M30
1918 Gygli Walter 1961 Kreuzlingen 42-M50
1924 Hablützel Roman 1993 Stehrenberg 42-M20
1930 Hailemichael Estefanus 1982 Zürich 42-M30
1938 Häni Stephan 1976 Weiningen ZH 42-M30
1954 Hassler Daniel 1981 Hedingen Gut Training 42-M30
1980 Heibei Gerald 1967 Küttigen 42-M45
1983 Heim Alexander 1970 Buchs SG Lauf-Treff Buchs SG 42-M45
1998 Heldstab Hanni 1951 Dinhard 42-W60
1999 Helfenstein Alain 1984 Zürich 42-M30
2040 Hochuli Urs 1966 Stäfa 42-M45
301 Holzinger Adrian 1967 Greifensee 42-M45
2088 Hufschmid Roger 1982 Bremgarten AG OK Reusslauf 42-M30
2190 Jucker Pia 1976 Wangen SZ 42-W30
2241 Kaufmann Roger 1974 Uster 42-M40
2301 Knapp Christian 1967 Zürich TV Oerlikon 42-M45
2341 Koster Fredy 1961 Wetzikon ZH 42-M50
2380 Kuhn Mathias 1984 Schaffhausen TriTeamSüsch 42-M30
2399 Kushwaha Imran 1972 Dürnten 42-M40
2409 Lagerström Mark 1977 Dübendorf 42-M30
2459 Leimgruber Jörg 1963 Dietikon 42-M50
2471 Lerch Michael 1976 Volketswil Team Simig 42-M30
2477 Leu Astrid 1971 Wittenbach Mahadevi Yogaschule 42-W40
57 Lohri Nicole 1972 Frauenfeld 42-WElit
2504 Lohri Philipp 1963 Frauenfeld 42-M50
2507 Long Tony 1973 Bassersdorf 42-M40
2587 Masar Patric 1977 Zug LC Meilen 42-M30
2595 Mattes Martin 1965 Bonstetten 42-M50
409 Meier Stefan 1970 Wädenswil SSC Langnau am Albis 42-M45
2634 Meinzer Stefan 1971 Uster RV Uster/ Radsport Flatera 42-M40
2672 Mittelholcz Béla 1979 Zürich 42-M30
2679 Moggi Christoph 1961 Bonstetten 42-M50
2696 Moreira Rosa 1967 Merenschwand 42-W45
325 Müller Thomas 1967 Jona 42-M45
2755 Murray Mark 1969 Jonen For you Dad 42-M45
526 Ostertag Andreas 1957 Erlenbach ZH 42-M55
31 Ott Michael 1982 Kilchberg ZH LAC TV Unterstrass 42-MElit
3922 Pavlovic Marko 1960 Feldmeilen LC Meilen 42-M55
2870 Pereira Bruno 1983 Bülach Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach 42-M30
2886 Pfister Andreas 1990 Friltschen 42-M20
2889 Pfister Fredy 1956 Wilen b. Wil PAIS Sport SG Team 42-M55
2953 Quirici Giulio 1959 Hinteregg LG ZKB 42-M55
3005 Rickenbacher Leo 1960 Frauenfeld 42-M55
334 Ruoss Sven 1982 Zürich 42-M30
3137 Schaad Marco 1976 Matzendorf 42-M30
3140 Schaer Barbara 1983 Uster Trigether 42-W30
3160 Schenker Thomas 1963 Winterthur 42-M50
3156 Schenk Felix 1964 Wigoltingen 42-M50
3267 Schwab Darren 1973 Zürich 42-M40
532 Signer Martin 1969 Egg b. Zürich 42-M45
3349 Sonderegger Tanja 1982 Niederbüren Laufgruppe Cham 42-W30
3378 Sprenger Raphael 1987 Zürich TG Hütten 42-M20
3381 Stadler Christian 1974 Dielsdorf All-Clean / Tempoblank 42-M40
533 Stäuble Roland 1961 Zürich 42-M50
3419 Steiner Marianne 1974 Lachen SZ 42-W40
3427 Stern Felix 1965 Goldach veganrunners 42-M50
3462 Stucki Felix 1984 Stallikon 42-M30
3526 Teubler Volker 1969 D-Bad Säckingen LG Hohenfels 42-M45
3575 Trummer Stefan 1986 Spiez TV Spiez 42-M20
535 Trüssel Stefan 1974 Uster 42-M40
3627 Vázquez José 1975 Zumikon 42-M40
259 Vogel Marco 1965 Rüti ZH 42-M50
3656 von Ah Andrea 1972 Cham Laufgruppe Cham 42-W40
543 von Holzen Christoph 1960 Menzingen Laufgruppe Cham 42-M55
261 Vosseler Beat 1964 Gebenstorf 42-M50
360 Wäschle Stefan 1967 Wettingen 42-M45
3708 Weber Sebastian 1985 Zürich Davos Enzian 42-M30
3711 Wegmann Sandro 1982 Zürich 42-M30
3714 Weibel Marc 1978 Wermatswil 42-M30
538 Wettstein Markus 1983 Russikon 42-M30
3766 Willisegger Christoph 1971 Winterthur finishers winterthur 42-M40
3791 Wolf Etienne 1971 Gundetswil www.stopandgo.ch 42-M40
3886 Zurflüh-Begré Daniel 1964 Bern 42-M50
Erstellt: 19.04.2015 08:12