Startliste "Top Schweizer" am Zürich-Marathon 2014
1 Abraham Tadesse 1982 Eritrea 42-MElit
1082 Arnold Philipp 1987 Cham LAC TV Unterstrass 42-M20
62 Bareth Robin 1991 Grüningen TG Hütten 42-MElit
72 Birchmeier Ralf 1982 Buchs SG LAC TV Unterstrass 42-MElit
1224 Blattmann Heiner 1975 Winterthur www.stopandgo.ch 42-M30
1234 Bodenmann Heinz 1988 Gais Donnschtig Hüpfer 42-M20
63 Bolt Daniel 1979 Schiers BTV Chur 42-MElit
1314 Brunner Beat 1976 Richigen 42-M30
80 Bünz Benedikt 1992 Zürich LC Regensdorf 42-MElit
64 Burkhard Beat 1975 Gutenswil Tempo-Sport Mizuno 42-MElit
1403 Cavadini Enrico 1968 Bellinzona Runner's Club Bellinzona 42-M45
1513 Degen Stefan 1981 Winterthur 42-M30
1500 De Martin Marco 1979 Aadorf 42-M30
59 Downs Fabian 1986 St. Gallen LC Brühl 42-MElit
1593 Eggenschwiler Bernhard 1985 Büsserach 42-M20
1594 Eggenschwiler Denis 1979 Solothurn 42-M30
1618 Eisenring René 1972 Oberuzwil 42-M40
1621 Elmer Beat 1961 Hombrechtikon 42-M50
1634 Enz Daniel 1985 Bassersdorf 42-M20
1713 Föllmi Daniel 1970 Hünenberg Laufgruppe Cham 42-M40
71 Forster Peter 1973 Zürich 42-MElit
1798 Gassmann Michael 1966 Horgen Sysmex run against cancer solo 42-M45
75 Gehrig Roman 1969 Zürich SSC Sihltaler Sportclub 42-MElit
1821 Gerber Markus 1960 Rüfenacht BE LG Bern 42-M50
516 Gerber Roger 1970 Biberist Mosterei Pärli 42-M40
66 Girardet David 1979 Belfaux Trilogie Running Team 42-MElit
290 Goudsmit Gerrit 1965 Greifensee 42-M45
1903 Gröbli Adrian 1961 Oetwil an der Limmat 42-M50
76 Hailemichael Estefanus 1982 Zürich 42-MElit
2205 Job Martin 1964 Tann 42-M50
3836 Kerber Alexander 1969 Kehrsiten LA Nidwalden 42-M45
73 Körner Lutz 1978 Zürich TV Oerlikon 42-MElit
2398 Kühni Martin 1962 Kirchlindach 42-M50
77 Landolt Ruedi 1951 Winterthur smrun 42-MElit
2431 Lanz Martin 1973 Zürich 42-M40
2498 Loetscher Arno 1977 Küblis 42-M30
82 Marti Fredi 1974 Zollikerberg 42-MElit
2640 Merkt Peter 1964 Hüntwangen TV Hüntwangen 42-M50
78 Morgenthaler Johnny 1979 Zürich GG Bern 42-MElit
2729 Müller Daniel 1973 Küssnacht am Rigi 42-M40
60 Mullis Thomas 1977 Luzern 42-MElit
56 Oldani Lukas 1980 Gelterkinden LSV Basel 42-MElit
61 Oliver Ruben 1976 Bubikon TV Oerlikon 42-MElit
51 Ott Michael 1982 Kilchberg ZH LAC TV Unterstrass 42-MElit
81 Perino José Manuel 1980 Dietikon LC Regensdorf 42-MElit
3845 Pivato Emanuel 1970 Baar 42-M40
2977 Reichenbach Hans 1979 Lauenen b. Gstaad 42-M30
3004 Rindlisbacher Martin 1969 Münsingen 42-M45
3070 Rüthemann Christoph 1987 Zürich TV Oerlikon Männer 2 42-M20
55 Sassi Manu 1988 Conthey CS 13* 42-MElit
74 Schefer Christoph 1980 Lüchingen Donnschtig Hüpfer 42-MElit
3128 Schenk Felix 1964 Wigoltingen 42-M50
3130 Scherer Kurt 1963 Udligenswil 42-M50
3155 Schmid Ernst 1965 Udligenswil 42-M45
68 Schneider Peter 1966 Uzwil LC Uzwil 42-MElit
58 Schwarz Iwan 1972 Elsau TV Oerlikon / Total Sport Wint 42-MElit
65 Sedelmeier Thomas 1967 Oeschgen VC Kaisten 42-MElit
3301 Sjöblom Niklas 1984 Dietlikon 42-M30
25 Solomon Tesfamariam 1976 Eritrea LG Bern 42-MElit
3369 Steiner Armin 1979 Uerkheim BTV Aarau 42-M30
3403 Streit Markus 1963 Steffisburg 42-M50
52 Tesfaye Eticha 1974 Petit-Lancy Stade Geneve 42-MElit
67 Thallinger Rolf 1969 Burgdorf 42-MElit
53 von Wartburg Geronimo 1988 Winterthur LV Winterthur 42-MElit
57 Wieser Patrick 1979 Aadorf Run Fit Thurgau 42-MElit
Erstellt: 06.04.2014 15:35