Startliste "Bezirk Meilen" am Zürich-Marathon 2014
867 Russenberger Andreas 1968 Erlenbach ZH 42-M45
864 Long Richie 1977 Erlenbach ZH 42-M30
3607 Wäger David 1968 Erlenbach ZH 42-M45
865 Neurauter Gregor 1981 Erlenbach ZH 42-M30
380 Bosshard Roland 1970 Erlenbach ZH 42-M40
205 Bellerjeau James 1968 Erlenbach ZH 42-M45
863 Gisel Patrik 1962 Erlenbach ZH 42-M50
866 Ostertag Andreas 1957 Erlenbach ZH 42-M55
862 Della Casa Nanni 1965 Erlenbach ZH 42-W45
3657 Welz Juliane 1985 Erlenbach ZH 42-W20
861 Delahaye Benjamin 1979 Erlenbach ZH 42-M30
3663 Wespi Thomas 1958 Erlenbach ZH 42-M55
935 Winkler Hansjörg 1962 Feldmeilen 42-M50
546 Suter Thomas 1957 Feldmeilen 42-M55
922 Cox Christopher 1960 Feldmeilen 42-M50
3888 Pavlovic Marko 1960 Feldmeilen LC Meilen 42-M50
1316 Brunner Peter 1952 Forch LG ZKB 42-M60
892 Dellmann Marc 1966 Herrliberg 42-M45
503 Baumgartner Rico 1960 Herrliberg 42-M50
898 Merkli Stephan 1973 Herrliberg 42-M40
897 Huusko Elina 1991 Herrliberg 42-W20
896 Hauser Claudia 1965 Herrliberg 42-W45
891 Cestonato Antonella 1966 Herrliberg 42-W45
893 Eisele Rickli Bea 1969 Herrliberg 42-W45
894 Enderlin Michele 1944 Herrliberg 42-W70
899 Willborn Alexander 1983 Herrliberg LG ZKB 42-M30
895 Gunvad Morten 1967 Herrliberg Team Gunvads Boys 42-M45
2915 Porrenga Roger 1964 Hombrechtikon 42-M50
2813 Odermatt Yannic 1989 Hombrechtikon 42-M20
1183 Berni Claudio 1967 Hombrechtikon 42-M45
1621 Elmer Beat 1961 Hombrechtikon 42-M50
3668 Wettstein Remo 1989 Hombrechtikon 42-M20
1756 Fröhlich Roland 1977 Hombrechtikon Firebird and Dynamit 42-M30
3635 Weber Fabio 1993 Küsnacht ZH 0 42-M20
841 Vogeli Bernhard 1968 Küsnacht ZH 42-M45
834 Edwards Tim 1974 Küsnacht ZH 42-M40
539 Rentsch Beat 1966 Küsnacht ZH 42-M45
839 Rico Gustavo 1969 Küsnacht ZH 42-M45
831 Affolter Darius 1990 Küsnacht ZH 42-M20
833 Edlund Jan 1966 Küsnacht ZH 42-M45
836 Just Laura 1990 Küsnacht ZH 42-W20
838 Mayr Sabine 1972 Küsnacht ZH 42-W40
3733 Wyndham-Lewis Joanna 1968 Küsnacht ZH Kippi 42-W45
832 Becsek Palma 1993 Küsnacht ZH Morrie 42-W20
835 Haering Daniel 1965 Küsnacht ZH MyButler 42-M45
837 Kohler Remo 1976 Küsnacht ZH smrun 42-M30
840 Schulz Bianca 1977 Küsnacht ZH Wellnuss 42-W30
1309 Bründl Michael 1989 Männedorf 42-M20
1679 Fennema Peter 1966 Männedorf 42-M45
3017 Rodrigues Fatima 1966 Männedorf 42-W45
2830 Orth Philipp 1972 Männedorf 42-M40
2113 Hug Jean-Pierre 1968 Männedorf 42-M45
2565 Märki Martin 1968 Männedorf 42-M45
3599 Vonbach Lukas 1975 Männedorf 42-M30
3348 Starke Angelina 1978 Männedorf 42-W30
379 Borner Daniel 1963 Männedorf 42-M50
3844 Peter Peter 1966 Männedorf LC Meilen 42-M45
3085 Sandherr Max 1969 Männedorf LC Meilen Tri Team 42-M45
2703 Moser Brigitte 1966 Männedorf SportPlacement 42-W45
926 Hersche Andreas 1978 Meilen 42-M30
931 Nobles Larry 1978 Meilen 42-M30
934 Schuppisser Silvan 1979 Meilen 42-M30
937 Zanotelli Reto 1955 Meilen 42-M55
930 Meier Gérard 1952 Meilen 42-M60
924 Federer Silvio 1992 Meilen 42-M20
927 Kanabé Philemon 1992 Meilen 42-M20
932 Salzmann Stefan 1981 Meilen 42-M30
936 Wirth Philippe 1972 Meilen 42-M40
418 Waltl Günther 1965 Meilen 42-M45
928 Keller Christian 1968 Meilen 42-M45
505 Biefer Christian 1947 Meilen 42-M65
541 Seebach Nicole 1968 Meilen 42-W45
923 Dale Rachel 1969 Meilen 42-W45
933 Schinzel Barbara 1961 Meilen 42-W50
921 Bleiker Andreas 1966 Meilen JTRI 42-M45
929 Masar Patric 1977 Meilen LC Meilen 42-M30
925 Föhn Sigi 1960 Meilen LC Meilen 42-M50
329 Rau Dani 1964 Meilen Trizo 42-M50
3877 Soland Benjamin 1967 Oetwil am See 42-M45
507 Bottesi Lisa 1960 Oetwil am See 42-W50
1074 Appenzeller Daniela 1961 Oetwil am See 42-W50
2834 Ott Manuel 1976 Stäfa 42-M30
3350 Stauber Stefan 1982 Stäfa 42-M30
1144 Baumeler Alberto 1965 Stäfa 42-M45
1312 Brunner Alfred 1965 Stäfa 42-M45
1575 Düringer Michael 1965 Stäfa 42-M45
2063 Hochuli Urs 1966 Stäfa 42-M45
1357 Bürki Garavaldi Monica 1973 Stäfa 42-W40
2164 Ivanovic Alex 1971 Stäfa 42-M40
3206 Schoppe Mathias 1965 Stäfa 42-M45
3417 Sturzenegger Ivo 1961 Stäfa 42-M50
2743 Müller-Deplazes Tony 1957 Stäfa 42-M55
292 Haag Elisabeth 1952 Stäfa 42-W60
1809 Gehrig David 1981 Stäfa Hear the World - Runner 5 42-M30
512 Färber Philipp 1966 Stäfa LC Meilen 42-M45
3631 Watson Annabel 1970 Stäfa SR Technics 42-W40
1774 Gair Derek 1975 Stäfa Streetteam 42-M30
1247 Bolt Thomas 1971 Uerikon 42-M40
2137 Huwiler Denis 1972 Uerikon 42-M40
3843 Peer Sandy 1969 Uerikon cmsport.ch 42-W45
1571 Dunskus Bertram 1968 Uerikon LAC TV Unterstrass 42-M45
3874 Schenkel Gabriela 1977 Uetikon am See 42-W30
2115 Hug Roland 1967 Uetikon am See 42-M45
1695 Fischer Alfons 1954 Uetikon am See 42-M60
1113 Bako Barnabas 1976 Uetikon am See 42-M30
1298 Broderick Adrian 1973 Uetikon am See 42-M40
2494 Lips Michael 1970 Uetikon am See 42-M40
3746 Zahner Carole 1986 Uetikon am See 42-W20
501 Abegg Monica 1959 Uetikon am See 42-W55
803 Forster Anita 1974 Zollikon 42-W40
806 Schmid Alex 1959 Zollikon 42-M55
810 Strässler Ruth 1967 Zollikon 42-W45
802 Elmiger Adrien 1977 Zollikon 42-M30
805 Ochsner Thomy 1976 Zollikon 42-M30
807 Somlo Patric 1982 Zollikon 42-M30
808 Stankowski Daniel 1981 Zollikon 42-M30
811 Wagner Christian 1977 Zollikon 42-M30
405 Landolt Alfred 1944 Zollikon 42-M70
809 Stcherbatcheff Barbara 1981 Zollikon 42-W30
801 Bucherer Thomas 1982 Zollikon 42-M30
804 Leu Lucas 1962 Zollikon Klinik Tiefenbrunnen 42-M50
210 Brüschweiler Mathias 1961 Zollikon TRIZO 42-M50
1056 Anderegg Thomas 1965 Zumikon 42-M45
3817 Eichin Fabian 1988 Zumikon 42-M20
3576 Vogler Stephan 1973 Zumikon 42-M40
3466 Tellefsen Anders 1968 Zumikon Team Tellefsen 42-M45
3467 Tellefsen Tina 1971 Zumikon Team Tellefsen 42-W40
Erstellt: 06.04.2014 15:35