Rangliste "Top Schweizer" am Zürich-Marathon 2014
15. Wieser Patrick 1979 Aadorf Run Fit Thurgau 2:18.14,5 7.34,7 (57) 42-MElit
19. Hailemichael Estefanus 1982 Zürich 2:20.51,2 10.11,4 (76) 42-MElit
20. Solomon Tesfamariam 1976 Eritrea LG Bern 2:21.13,3 10.33,5 (25) 42-MElit
21. von Wartburg Geronimo 1988 Winterthur LV Winterthur 2:21.16,1 10.36,3 (53) 42-MElit
22. Tesfaye Eticha 1974 Petit-Lancy Stade Geneve 2:24.54,1 14.14,3 (52) 42-MElit
23. Oldani Lukas 1980 Gelterkinden LSV Basel 2:25.57,8 15.18,0 (56) 42-MElit
25. Schwarz Iwan 1972 Elsau TV Oerlikon / Total Sport Wint 2:29.23,2 18.43,4 (58) 42-MElit
26. Körner Lutz 1978 Zürich TV Oerlikon 2:31.07,8 20.28,0 (73) 42-MElit
27. Perino José Manuel 1980 Dietikon LC Regensdorf 2:31.44,2 21.04,4 (81) 42-MElit
28. Reichenbach Hans 1979 Lauenen b. Gstaad 2:33.29,3 22.49,5 (2977) 42-M30
29. Downs Fabian 1986 St. Gallen LC Brühl 2:33.39,4 22.59,6 (59) 42-MElit
30. Birchmeier Ralf 1982 Buchs SG LAC TV Unterstrass 2:33.47,0 23.07,2 (72) 42-MElit
33. Oliver Ruben 1976 Bubikon TV Oerlikon 2:35.07,4 24.27,6 (61) 42-MElit
34. Sjöblom Niklas 1984 Dietlikon 2:35.28,4 24.48,6 (3301) 42-M30
35. Forster Peter 1973 Zürich 2:35.39,3 24.59,5 (71) 42-MElit
36. De Martin Marco 1979 Aadorf 2:35.39,6 24.59,8 (1500) 42-M30
38. Eggenschwiler Bernhard 1985 Büsserach 2:36.38,0 25.58,2 (1593) 42-M20
39. Bareth Robin 1991 Grüningen TG Hütten 2:36.53,9 26.14,1 (62) 42-MElit
40. Schneider Peter 1966 Uzwil LC Uzwil 2:37.04,6 26.24,8 (68) 42-MElit
41. Lanz Martin 1973 Zürich 2:37.12,2 26.32,4 (2431) 42-M40
42. Sedelmeier Thomas 1967 Oeschgen VC Kaisten 2:37.26,3 26.46,5 (65) 42-MElit
43. Blattmann Heiner 1975 Winterthur www.stopandgo.ch 2:37.36,6 26.56,8 (1224) 42-M30
45. Bodenmann Heinz 1988 Gais Donnschtig Hüpfer 2:38.33,0 27.53,2 (1234) 42-M20
46. Kühni Martin 1962 Kirchlindach 2:39.05,5 28.25,7 (2398) 42-M50
48. Arnold Philipp 1987 Cham LAC TV Unterstrass 2:39.25,7 28.45,9 (1082) 42-M20
52. Bolt Daniel 1979 Schiers BTV Chur 2:39.45,1 29.05,3 (63) 42-MElit
54. Gröbli Adrian 1961 Oetwil an der Limmat 2:40.06,9 29.27,1 (1903) 42-M50
57. Schenk Felix 1964 Wigoltingen 2:40.51,6 30.11,8 (3128) 42-M50
64. Eisenring René 1972 Oberuzwil 2:42.24,1 31.44,3 (1618) 42-M40
65. Loetscher Arno 1977 Küblis 2:42.49,1 32.09,3 (2498) 42-M30
67. Schefer Christoph 1980 Lüchingen Donnschtig Hüpfer 2:42.56,5 32.16,7 (74) 42-MElit
70. Steiner Armin 1979 Uerkheim BTV Aarau 2:42.58,7 32.18,9 (3369) 42-M30
73. Kerber Alexander 1969 Kehrsiten LA Nidwalden 2:43.25,5 32.45,7 (3836) 42-M45
76. Cavadini Enrico 1968 Bellinzona Runner's Club Bellinzona 2:44.38,2 33.58,4 (1403) 42-M45
78. Enz Daniel 1985 Bassersdorf 2:45.07,1 34.27,3 (1634) 42-M20
80. Föllmi Daniel 1970 Hünenberg Laufgruppe Cham 2:45.27,6 34.47,8 (1713) 42-M40
97. Gerber Markus 1960 Rüfenacht BE LG Bern 2:48.38,6 37.58,8 (1821) 42-M50
98. Scherer Kurt 1963 Udligenswil 2:48.39,4 37.59,6 (3130) 42-M50
100. Gassmann Michael 1966 Horgen Sysmex run against cancer solo 2:49.12,0 38.32,2 (1798) 42-M45
101. Merkt Peter 1964 Hüntwangen TV Hüntwangen 2:49.20,7 38.40,9 (2640) 42-M50
103. Pivato Emanuel 1970 Baar 2:49.31,4 38.51,6 (3845) 42-M40
104. Rindlisbacher Martin 1969 Münsingen 2:49.33,7 38.53,9 (3004) 42-M45
Erstellt: 18.04.2014 07:58