Rangliste "Bezirk Meilen" am Zürich-Marathon 2014
50. Masar Patric 1977 Meilen LC Meilen 2:39.40,7 29.00,9 (929) 42-M30
113. Föhn Sigi 1960 Meilen LC Meilen 2:51.07,1 40.27,3 (925) 42-M50
122. Elmer Beat 1961 Hombrechtikon 2:52.57,9 42.18,1 (1621) 42-M50
140. Färber Philipp 1966 Stäfa LC Meilen 2:55.06,8 44.27,0 (512) 42-M45
236. Dunskus Bertram 1968 Uerikon LAC TV Unterstrass 3:02.20,2 51.40,4 (1571) 42-M45
321. Bolt Thomas 1971 Uerikon 3:08.27,5 57.47,7 (1247) 42-M40
333. Keller Christian 1968 Meilen 3:08.44,9 58.05,1 (928) 42-M45
360. Brunner Alfred 1965 Stäfa 3:10.19,4 59.39,6 (1312) 42-M45
369. Dellmann Marc 1966 Herrliberg 3:10.37,5 59.57,7 (892) 42-M45
372. Brüschweiler Mathias 1961 Zollikon TRIZO 3:10.43,9 1:00.04,1 (210) 42-M50
390. Wäger David 1968 Erlenbach ZH 3:12.17,8 1:01.38,0 (3607) 42-M45
417. Ostertag Andreas 1957 Erlenbach ZH 3:13.30,4 1:02.50,6 (866) 42-M55
435. Vogler Stephan 1973 Zumikon 3:14.13,2 1:03.33,4 (3576) 42-M40
437. Hochuli Urs 1966 Stäfa 3:14.16,7 1:03.36,9 (2063) 42-M45
625. Waltl Günther 1965 Meilen 3:23.19,0 1:12.39,2 (418) 42-M45
631. Huwiler Denis 1972 Uerikon 3:23.34,5 1:12.54,7 (2137) 42-M40
695. Porrenga Roger 1964 Hombrechtikon 3:26.14,1 1:15.34,3 (2915) 42-M50
79. Tellefsen Tina 1971 Zumikon Team Tellefsen 3:26.21,0 52.17,2 (3467) 42-W40
82. Dale Rachel 1969 Meilen 3:26.50,3 52.46,5 (923) 42-W45
733. Suter Thomas 1957 Feldmeilen 3:27.20,6 1:16.40,8 (546) 42-M55
786. Wirth Philippe 1972 Meilen 3:28.23,4 1:17.43,6 (936) 42-M40
799. Broderick Adrian 1973 Uetikon am See 3:28.41,9 1:18.02,1 (1298) 42-M40
826. Berni Claudio 1967 Hombrechtikon 3:29.37,8 1:18.58,0 (1183) 42-M45
842. Brunner Peter 1952 Forch LG ZKB 3:30.01,6 1:19.21,8 (1316) 42-M60
849. Vogeli Bernhard 1968 Küsnacht ZH 3:30.24,3 1:19.44,5 (841) 42-M45
878. Edwards Tim 1974 Küsnacht ZH 3:31.50,0 1:21.10,2 (834) 42-M40
106. Watson Annabel 1970 Stäfa SR Technics 3:32.56,4 58.52,6 (3631) 42-W40
900. Anderegg Thomas 1965 Zumikon 3:32.59,8 1:22.20,0 (1056) 42-M45
907. Gehrig David 1981 Stäfa Hear the World - Runner 5 3:33.13,7 1:22.33,9 (1809) 42-M30
912. Müller-Deplazes Tony 1957 Stäfa 3:33.29,5 1:22.49,7 (2743) 42-M55
935. Rau Dani 1964 Meilen Trizo 3:34.28,5 1:23.48,7 (329) 42-M50
942. Winkler Hansjörg 1962 Feldmeilen 3:34.55,2 1:24.15,4 (935) 42-M50
991. Affolter Darius 1990 Küsnacht ZH 3:36.43,7 1:26.03,9 (831) 42-M20
993. Vonbach Lukas 1975 Männedorf 3:36.49,8 1:26.10,0 (3599) 42-M30
125. Schenkel Gabriela 1977 Uetikon am See 3:37.02,2 1:02.58,4 (3874) 42-W30
1094. Somlo Patric 1982 Zollikon 3:41.01,3 1:30.21,5 (807) 42-M30
1119. Fischer Alfons 1954 Uetikon am See 3:42.01,7 1:31.21,9 (1695) 42-M60
1123. Bucherer Thomas 1982 Zollikon 3:42.10,5 1:31.30,7 (801) 42-M30
147. Moser Brigitte 1966 Männedorf SportPlacement 3:42.16,3 1:08.12,5 (2703) 42-W45
1132. Hug Roland 1967 Uetikon am See 3:42.29,6 1:31.49,8 (2115) 42-M45
1206. Gair Derek 1975 Stäfa Streetteam 3:44.42,4 1:34.02,6 (1774) 42-M30
1228. Rentsch Beat 1966 Küsnacht ZH 3:45.25,4 1:34.45,6 (539) 42-M45
1231. Biefer Christian 1947 Meilen 3:45.31,6 1:34.51,8 (505) 42-M65
183. Peer Sandy 1969 Uerikon cmsport.ch 3:48.10,3 1:14.06,5 (3843) 42-W45
1331. Eichin Fabian 1988 Zumikon 3:49.56,3 1:39.16,5 (3817) 42-M20
1344. Odermatt Yannic 1989 Hombrechtikon 3:50.26,1 1:39.46,3 (2813) 42-M20
1345. Elmiger Adrien 1977 Zollikon 3:50.30,4 1:39.50,6 (802) 42-M30
1348. Hug Jean-Pierre 1968 Männedorf 3:50.40,4 1:40.00,6 (2113) 42-M45
1364. Fennema Peter 1966 Männedorf 3:51.04,6 1:40.24,8 (1679) 42-M45
210. Forster Anita 1974 Zollikon 3:51.16,5 1:17.12,7 (803) 42-W40
1400. Düringer Michael 1965 Stäfa 3:52.33,1 1:41.53,3 (1575) 42-M45
1427. Tellefsen Anders 1968 Zumikon Team Tellefsen 3:53.30,2 1:42.50,4 (3466) 42-M45
1444. Fröhlich Roland 1977 Hombrechtikon Firebird and Dynamit 3:54.33,8 1:43.54,0 (1756) 42-M30
250. Just Laura 1990 Küsnacht ZH 3:55.31,8 1:21.28,0 (836) 42-W20
1481. Bellerjeau James 1968 Erlenbach ZH 3:55.33,1 1:44.53,3 (205) 42-M45
256. Eisele Rickli Bea 1969 Herrliberg 3:56.20,9 1:22.17,1 (893) 42-W45
281. Cestonato Antonella 1966 Herrliberg 3:58.40,9 1:24.37,1 (891) 42-W45
282. Hauser Claudia 1965 Herrliberg 3:58.41,0 1:24.37,2 (896) 42-W45
1588. Russenberger Andreas 1968 Erlenbach ZH 3:59.09,5 1:48.29,7 (867) 42-M45
292. Appenzeller Daniela 1961 Oetwil am See 3:59.48,7 1:25.44,9 (1074) 42-W50
1620. Haering Daniel 1965 Küsnacht ZH MyButler 4:00.58,7 1:50.18,9 (835) 42-M45
300. Rodrigues Fatima 1966 Männedorf 4:01.03,2 1:26.59,4 (3017) 42-W45
305. Abegg Monica 1959 Uetikon am See 4:01.55,1 1:27.51,3 (501) 42-W55
1634. Zanotelli Reto 1955 Meilen 4:02.21,4 1:51.41,6 (937) 42-M55
1642. Baumgartner Rico 1960 Herrliberg 4:03.31,1 1:52.51,3 (503) 42-M50
1660. Lips Michael 1970 Uetikon am See 4:04.38,1 1:53.58,3 (2494) 42-M40
1678. Soland Benjamin 1967 Oetwil am See 4:05.46,2 1:55.06,4 (3877) 42-M45
1703. Leu Lucas 1962 Zollikon Klinik Tiefenbrunnen 4:07.41,1 1:57.01,3 (804) 42-M50
1718. Schuppisser Silvan 1979 Meilen 4:08.51,0 1:58.11,2 (934) 42-M30
357. Schinzel Barbara 1961 Meilen 4:10.27,0 1:36.23,2 (933) 42-W50
1750. Rico Gustavo 1969 Küsnacht ZH 4:11.17,4 2:00.37,6 (839) 42-M45
370. Zahner Carole 1986 Uetikon am See 4:12.15,9 1:38.12,1 (3746) 42-W20
1771. Bosshard Roland 1970 Erlenbach ZH 4:12.37,9 2:01.58,1 (380) 42-M40
1786. Weber Fabio 1993 Küsnacht ZH 0 4:13.46,0 2:03.06,2 (3635) 42-M20
381. Bottesi Lisa 1960 Oetwil am See 4:14.09,4 1:40.05,6 (507) 42-W50
1801. Willborn Alexander 1983 Herrliberg LG ZKB 4:15.20,1 2:04.40,3 (899) 42-M30
1802. Landolt Alfred 1944 Zollikon 4:15.25,0 2:04.45,2 (405) 42-M70
1855. Bleiker Andreas 1966 Meilen JTRI 4:20.15,6 2:09.35,8 (921) 42-M45
1879. Märki Martin 1968 Männedorf 4:23.24,8 2:12.45,0 (2565) 42-M45
1894. Wespi Thomas 1958 Erlenbach ZH 4:26.04,5 2:15.24,7 (3663) 42-M55
424. Bürki Garavaldi Monica 1973 Stäfa 4:26.19,6 1:52.15,8 (1357) 42-W40
1944. Meier Gérard 1952 Meilen 4:31.03,6 2:20.23,8 (930) 42-M60
1957. Cox Christopher 1960 Feldmeilen 4:33.06,1 2:22.26,3 (922) 42-M50
448. Mayr Sabine 1972 Küsnacht ZH 4:33.46,6 1:59.42,8 (838) 42-W40
451. Haag Elisabeth 1952 Stäfa 4:35.11,1 2:01.07,3 (292) 42-W60
1979. Bako Barnabas 1976 Uetikon am See 4:36.00,3 2:25.20,5 (1113) 42-M30
460. Seebach Nicole 1968 Meilen 4:38.05,7 2:04.01,9 (541) 42-W45
2004. Ochsner Thomy 1976 Zollikon 4:39.22,6 2:28.42,8 (805) 42-M30
466. Strässler Ruth 1967 Zollikon 4:39.23,6 2:05.19,8 (810) 42-W45
472. Huusko Elina 1991 Herrliberg 4:42.37,3 2:08.33,5 (897) 42-W20
2019. Kanabé Philemon 1992 Meilen 4:42.59,8 2:32.20,0 (927) 42-M20
2020. Federer Silvio 1992 Meilen 4:43.06,1 2:32.26,3 (924) 42-M20
2022. Schmid Alex 1959 Zollikon 4:43.32,6 2:32.52,8 (806) 42-M55
2070. Borner Daniel 1963 Männedorf 4:53.13,4 2:42.33,6 (379) 42-M50
499. Enderlin Michele 1944 Herrliberg 4:53.55,9 2:19.52,1 (894) 42-W70
2085. Sturzenegger Ivo 1961 Stäfa 4:59.07,2 2:48.27,4 (3417) 42-M50
513. Starke Angelina 1978 Männedorf 5:13.34,7 2:39.30,9 (3348) 42-W30
2110. Nobles Larry 1978 Meilen 5:14.58,3 3:04.18,5 (931) 42-M30
2115. Bründl Michael 1989 Männedorf 5:18.20,1 3:07.40,3 (1309) 42-M20
Erstellt: 18.04.2014 07:58