Rangliste "Bezirk Hinwil" am Zürich-Marathon 2014
33. Oliver Ruben 1976 Bubikon TV Oerlikon 2:35.07,4 24.27,6 (61) 42-MElit
39. Bareth Robin 1991 Grüningen TG Hütten 2:36.53,9 26.14,1 (62) 42-MElit
177. Montagut Jorge 1975 Wetzikon ZH 2:58.03,8 47.24,0 (2685) 42-M30
205. Neumüller Peter 1975 Wetzikon ZH 2:59.16,7 48.36,9 (2759) 42-M30
207. Rosser Martin 1970 Dürnten 2:59.18,2 48.38,4 (3037) 42-M40
249. Battaglia Simon 1969 Tann 3:03.36,9 52.57,1 (1131) 42-M45
258. Marty Thomas 1968 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH) 3:04.23,7 53.43,9 (2585) 42-M45
262. Kushwaha Imran 1972 Dürnten 3:04.31,8 53.52,0 (2415) 42-M40
272. Heusser Andres 1974 Bubikon 3:04.57,2 54.17,4 (2051) 42-M40
323. Thür Raphaél 1981 Tann 3:08.29,7 57.49,9 (3482) 42-M30
456. Job Martin 1964 Tann 3:14.54,9 1:04.15,1 (2205) 42-M50
463. Bühler Fabian 1981 Gossau ZH 3:15.18,4 1:04.38,6 (1343) 42-M30
494. Jucker Andreas H. 1957 Wetzikon ZH 3:16.46,1 1:06.06,3 (228) 42-M55
525. Kreienbühl Matthias 1978 Rüti ZH 3:18.36,3 1:07.56,5 (2382) 42-M30
551. Koster Fredy 1961 Wetzikon ZH 3:19.54,9 1:09.15,1 (3837) 42-M50
559. Ritzmann Mark 1983 Grüningen 3:20.37,1 1:09.57,3 (3010) 42-M30
571. Wenger Christian 1982 Wetzikon ZH 3:21.06,5 1:10.26,7 (3658) 42-M30
598. Bolt Daniel 1977 Grüt (Gossau ZH) 3:21.58,8 1:11.19,0 (1246) 42-M30
627. Alpiger Karl 1966 Grüt (Gossau ZH) 3:23.21,2 1:12.41,4 (369) 42-M45
678. Huser Roland 1959 Hinwil 3:25.22,1 1:14.42,3 (2134) 42-M55
680. Boller Simon 1987 Tann 3:25.26,5 1:14.46,7 (1243) 42-M20
692. Meier Florian 1980 Tann 3:25.50,3 1:15.10,5 (2611) 42-M30
768. Zöbeli Daniel 1970 Wetzikon ZH 3:28.02,0 1:17.22,2 (3780) 42-M40
811. Wild Ruedi 1970 Bubikon LG ZKB 3:29.02,4 1:18.22,6 (363) 42-M40
828. Vogel Marco 1965 Rüti ZH 3:29.40,8 1:19.01,0 (259) 42-M45
998. Kalamar Manfred 1974 Hinwil 3:37.03,7 1:26.23,9 (3834) 42-M40
1065. Spörri Urs 1975 Wetzikon ZH 3:40.12,1 1:29.32,3 (3853) 42-M30
1088. Langhart Jürg 1973 Grüt (Gossau ZH) 3:40.48,4 1:30.08,6 (2428) 42-M40
1144. Baer Willi 1959 Wetzikon ZH 3:42.46,0 1:32.06,2 (203) 42-M55
1145. Kälin Kurt 1967 Wetzikon ZH 3:42.47,0 1:32.07,2 (2244) 42-M45
151. Masshardt Erika 1966 Hinwil 3:42.55,9 1:08.52,1 (2586) 42-W45
1161. Gutzwiller Mark 1973 Bubikon 3:43.16,2 1:32.36,4 (1944) 42-M40
1194. Sobaszkiewicz Markus 1966 Wetzikon ZH 3:44.18,4 1:33.38,6 (542) 42-M45
1197. Unternährer René 1969 Bubikon 3:44.23,6 1:33.43,8 (3531) 42-M45
1244. Estermann Thomas 1968 Tann 3:45.58,7 1:35.18,9 (217) 42-M45
176. Nägeli Daniela 1984 Dürnten 3:46.55,6 1:12.51,8 (2749) 42-W30
1291. Vispetri Toni 1979 Wetzikon ZH 3:47.57,4 1:37.17,6 (3564) 42-M30
201. Bienz Sabrina 1983 Rüti ZH 3:50.13,9 1:16.10,1 (1205) 42-W30
216. Hauser-Matzinger Cordelia 1976 Bäretswil 3:52.18,5 1:18.14,7 (2002) 42-W30
253. Hofmann Ingrid 1994 Grüningen TV Grüningen 3:55.56,1 1:21.52,3 (2071) 42-W20
1503. Kohler Hans 1964 Dürnten 3:56.20,8 1:45.41,0 (2341) 42-M50
258. Stich Isabelle 1988 Wolfhausen 3:56.32,5 1:22.28,7 (3384) 42-W20
268. Esser Silke 1968 Rüti ZH 3:57.26,5 1:23.22,7 (1645) 42-W45
1585. Graf Daniel 1975 Bubikon 3:59.00,8 1:48.21,0 (1878) 42-M30
325. Carpinelli Stephanie 1965 Hinwil 4:04.56,8 1:30.53,0 (1392) 42-W45
1709. Bäumler Werner 1953 Wetzikon ZH LSV Winterthur 4:08.19,4 1:57.39,6 (1149) 42-M60
1734. Ramella Angelo 1970 Wetzikon ZH 4:10.20,3 1:59.40,5 (2960) 42-M40
1767. Sixt Max 1962 Bertschikon 4:12.29,5 2:01.49,7 (3300) 42-M50
372. Ganzoni Cristina 1975 Dürnten 4:12.48,1 1:38.44,3 (1786) 42-W30
1861. Brandt Lutz 1962 Grüningen 4:20.54,2 2:10.14,4 (1283) 42-M50
446. Gysling Janine 1986 Wetzikon ZH 4:33.32,1 1:59.28,3 (1948) 42-W20
471. Tanner Rita 1966 Wetzikon ZH 4:42.04,8 2:08.01,0 (3456) 42-W45
Erstellt: 18.04.2014 07:58