Startliste "Bezirk Meilen" am Zürich-Marathon 2013
867 Ziegler Philippe 1993 Erlenbach ZH 42-M20
866 Wäger David 1968 Erlenbach ZH 42-M45
865 Sigrist Daniel 1977 Erlenbach ZH 42-M30
205 Bellerjeau James 1968 Erlenbach ZH 42-M45
862 Greco Luigi 1967 Erlenbach ZH 42-M45
861 Della Casa Nanni 1965 Erlenbach ZH 42-W45
863 Mueller Zora 1992 Erlenbach ZH 42-W20
3722 Wespi Thomas 1958 Erlenbach ZH 42-M55
385 Bosshard Roland 1970 Erlenbach ZH 42-M40
864 Neurauter Gregor 1981 Erlenbach ZH Lauf der Titanen 42-M30
929 Hertig Andi 1973 Feldmeilen 42-M40
938 Winkler Hansjörg 1962 Feldmeilen 42-M50
924 Cox Christopher 1960 Feldmeilen 42-M50
933 Schmitt Martin 1977 Feldmeilen Team Schmitt 42-M30
935 Waygood Richard 1983 Feldmeilen Waschbär 42-M30
936 Weiner Anette 1985 Feldmeilen Waschbär 42-W20
2498 Meier Michael 1975 Forch 42-M30
3527 Winterstein Martina 1978 Forch 42-W30
894 Denneberg Jürg 1949 Herrliberg 42/42 42-M60
898 Kind Jeff 1972 Herrliberg 42-M40
893 Dellmann Marc 1966 Herrliberg 42-M45
394 Deseö Thomas 1959 Herrliberg 42-M50
891 Baumgartner Rico 1959 Herrliberg 42-M50
895 Eggenberger Kurt 1963 Herrliberg 42-M50
897 Huldi Christian 1963 Herrliberg 42-M50
899 Klumpp Thomas 1970 Herrliberg 42-M40
250 Röthlisberger Alain P. 1967 Herrliberg 42-M45
901 Marquard Tiffany 1989 Herrliberg 42-W20
393 Deseö Katja 1964 Herrliberg 42-W45
896 Enderlin Michele 1944 Herrliberg 42-W65
902 Willborn Alexander 1983 Herrliberg LG ZKB 42-M30
892 De Groot Martin 1967 Herrliberg Martin 42-M45
900 Maier Sven 1975 Herrliberg UBS Tri Club 42-M30
2870 Roeck Hans-Ueli 1965 Hombrechtikon 42-M45
3512 Wilhelm Simon 1988 Hombrechtikon 42-M20
3481 Wenger Werner Stefan 1976 Hombrechtikon 42-M30
3594 Ziltener Manuel 1977 Hombrechtikon 42-M30
1547 Elmer Beat 1961 Hombrechtikon 42-M50
1330 Burgmeijer Marco 1970 Hombrechtikon 42-M40
1669 Fröhlich Roland 1977 Hombrechtikon Firebird and Dynamit 42-M30
3051 Schnetzer Simon 1980 Hombrechtikon Garage Ritzmann 42-M30
833 Fluck Benoit 1970 Küsnacht ZH 42-M40
835 Haider Martin 1980 Küsnacht ZH 42-M30
6969 van Buul Peter 1966 Küsnacht ZH 42-M45
832 Edwards Tim 1974 Küsnacht ZH 42-M30
837 Kohler Remo 1976 Küsnacht ZH 42-M30
839 Stibal Dominik 1979 Küsnacht ZH 42-M30
836 Kilgus Martin 1966 Küsnacht ZH 42-M45
838 Rentsch Beat 1966 Küsnacht ZH 42-M45
840 Thoma Petra 1980 Küsnacht ZH 42-W30
841 Rutz Sandra 1968 Küsnacht ZH 42-W45
831 Affolter Darius 1990 Küsnacht ZH 42-M20
834 Glotzbach Krista 1971 Küsnacht ZH YakPack 42-W40
1384 Chapman Brian 1975 Männedorf 42-M30
1790 Grossmann Joerg 1970 Männedorf 42-M40
1602 Fennema Peter 1966 Männedorf 42-M45
2444 Märki Martin 1968 Männedorf 42-M45
1539 Eichenberger Peter 1976 Männedorf 42-M30
1962 Holenweger Thomas 1979 Männedorf 42-M30
2002 Hug Jean-Pierre 1968 Männedorf 42-M45
1074 Aurag Daniel 1960 Männedorf 42-M50
3424 Votta Sandro 1987 Männedorf 42-M20
3662 Gatti Marcel 1973 Männedorf 42-M40
384 Borner Daniel 1963 Männedorf 42-M50
2950 Sandherr Max 1969 Männedorf LC Meilen Tri Team 42-M40
939 Zanotelli Reto 1955 Meilen 42-M55
937 Wiederkehr Andrea 1982 Meilen 42-W30
429 Waltl Günther 1965 Meilen 42-M45
923 Bleiker Andreas 1966 Meilen 42-M45
930 Keller Christian 1968 Meilen 42-M45
922 Biefer Christian 1947 Meilen 42-M65
926 Faller Sascha 1988 Meilen 42-M20
329 Rau Dani 1964 Meilen 42-M45
921 Benz Regula 1974 Meilen 42-W30
928 Gloor Anja 1983 Meilen 42-W30
934 Seebach Nicole 1968 Meilen 42-W45
927 Gloor Anja 1993 Meilen 42-W20
932 Rehal Jaspal 1978 Meilen LC Meilen 42-M30
925 Dale Rachel 1969 Meilen LC Meilen 42-W40
3732 Zopfi Roger 1963 Meilen LC Meilen Tri 42-M50
1247 Bottesi Lisa 1960 Oetwil am See 42-W50
2752 Pietrus Bernd 1970 Stäfa 005.007.009 42-M40
2753 Pietrus Caroline 1973 Stäfa 005.007.009 42-W40
1783 Grob Martin 1980 Stäfa 42-M30
2637 Neururer Andreas 1975 Stäfa 42-M30
2698 Ott Manuel 1976 Stäfa 42-M30
2053 Ivanovic Alex 1971 Stäfa 42-M40
1297 Brunner Alfred 1965 Stäfa 42-M45
1503 Düringer Michael 1965 Stäfa 42-M45
1579 Färber Philipp 1966 Stäfa 42-M45
1338 Bürki Garavaldi Monica 1973 Stäfa 42-W40
2137 Kappeler Roger 1982 Stäfa 42-M30
3146 Sommerfeld Frank 1964 Stäfa 42-M45
3063 Schoppe Mathias 1965 Stäfa 42-M45
3524 Winteler Sandra 1980 Stäfa 42-W30
3656 Rueegger Franca 1968 Stäfa 42-W45
1670 Frommenwiler Regula 1976 Stäfa Tempo Sport exersciences 42-W30
3507 Widmer Daniel 1970 Stäfa voegele-shoes.com 42-M40
3723 Peer Sandy 1969 Uerikon 42-W40
3344 Tschumper Markus 1969 Uerikon 42-M40
2032 Huwiler Denis 1972 Uerikon 42-M40
1500 Dunskus Bertram 1968 Uerikon LAC TV Unterstrass 42-M45
3356 Unterschweiger Michael 1973 Uetikon am See 42-M40
2744 Pfenninger Jules 1986 Uetikon am See 42-M20
1092 Bako Barnabas 1976 Uetikon am See 42-M30
3671 Rohner Markus 1957 Uetikon am See 42-M55
2140 Käppeli Larissa 1990 Uetikon am See 42-W20
2206 Kleinhenz Sandra 1972 Uetikon am See 42-W40
1289 Broderick Adrian 1973 Uetikon am See 42-M40
1004 Abegg Monica 1959 Uetikon am See 42-W50
1972 Höpfinger Heiko 1973 Uetikon am See Team instantworker.com 42-M40
803 Cupples Richard 1982 Zollikon 42-M30
806 Kanter Timothy 1977 Zollikon 42-M30
811 Ossola Thiebaut 1981 Zollikon 42-M30
816 Wagner Christian 1977 Zollikon 42-M30
809 Nussbaumer Igor 1969 Zollikon 42-M40
808 Mose Lars 1967 Zollikon 42-M45
210 Brüschweiler Mathias 1961 Zollikon 42-M50
805 Frey Daniel 1963 Zollikon 42-M50
814 Schmid Alex 1959 Zollikon 42-M50
810 Ochsner Thomy 1976 Zollikon 42-M30
818 Witzel Christian 1977 Zollikon 42-M30
812 Raffaele Romeo 1966 Zollikon 42-M45
413 Landolt Alfred 1944 Zollikon 42-M65
815 Vunder Mari-Liis 1986 Zollikon 42-W20
804 Dannecker-Davatz Mirja 1974 Zollikon 42-W30
813 Schedler Anika 1979 Zollikon 42-W30
1210 Strässler Ruth 1967 Zollikon 42-W45
807 Kausch Boris 1974 Zollikon 42-M30
399 Frei Martin 1962 Zollikon 42-M50
817 Waldburger Claudio 1962 Zollikon 42-M50
801 Brüschweiler Jasmin 1964 Zollikon 42-W45
802 Bucherer Thomas 1982 Zollikon 42-M30
1083 Baer Arik 1995 Zumikon 42-M18
1985 Hristov Alexandre 1970 Zumikon 42-M40
3277 Tellefsen Anders 1968 Zumikon Tellefsen 42-M45
3278 Tellefsen Tina 1971 Zumikon Tellefsen 42-W40
Erstellt: 11.04.2013 20:33