Rangliste "Bezirk Uster" am Zürich-Marathon 2013
20. Burkhard Beat 1975 Gutenswil Tempo-Sport Mizuno 2:34.57,1 27.12,7 (1336) 42-M30
30. Erni Rolf 1974 Nänikon 2:39.10,5 31.26,1 (1562) 42-M30
65. Beccarelli Giuliano 1964 Uster LC Uster 2:49.04,3 41.19,9 (1136) 42-M45
164. Holzinger Adrian 1967 Greifensee 2:59.08,6 51.24,2 (301) 42-M45
237. Goudsmit Gerrit 1965 Greifensee 3:05.39,5 57.55,1 (290) 42-M45
263. Quirici Giulio 1959 Hinteregg LG ZKB 3:07.02,9 59.18,5 (2795) 42-M50
312. Thoma Remo 1977 Nänikon 3:10.15,9 1:02.31,5 (3287) 42-M30
318. Cavelti Roland 1963 Uster 3:10.36,9 1:02.52,5 (214) 42-M50
347. Schümperli René 1965 Uster 3:12.42,6 1:04.58,2 (3079) 42-M45
371. Keller Stephan 1959 Uster 3:13.54,1 1:06.09,7 (231) 42-M50
373. Blatti Christian 1963 Wermatswil 3:14.04,2 1:06.19,8 (1203) 42-M50
381. Waltenspül Werner 1958 Brüttisellen 3:14.12,3 1:06.27,9 (428) 42-M55
37. Schaer Barbara 1983 Uster 3:14.55,4 49.11,4 (2965) 42-W30
415. Poretti Marco 1971 Uster Ruderclub Uster 3:16.01,2 1:08.16,8 (2766) 42-M40
38. Hugelshofer Yvonne 1978 Maur 3:16.10,3 50.26,3 (2006) 42-W30
421. Fuerst Roger 1969 Volketswil 3:16.15,4 1:08.31,0 (218) 42-M40
457. Bieder Sandro 1978 Dübendorf Freizeitsportler.ch 3:18.16,4 1:10.32,0 (1180) 42-M30
462. Fernandez Antonio 1952 Greifensee 3:18.22,3 1:10.37,9 (1604) 42-M60
500. Trüssel Stefan 1974 Uster 3:20.01,0 1:12.16,6 (3334) 42-M30
523. Senteler Roger 1979 Volketswil 3:21.04,2 1:13.19,8 (3104) 42-M30
560. Sturzenegger Thomas 1958 Dübendorf 3:22.51,5 1:15.07,1 (3243) 42-M55
568. Lackhoff Fritz 1984 Binz 3:23.08,7 1:15.24,3 (2303) 42-M20
576. Zuber Stefan 1979 Brüttisellen 3:23.39,1 1:15.54,7 (3613) 42-M30
577. Febrey Matthew 1971 Esslingen Team Febs 3:23.42,0 1:15.57,6 (1588) 42-M40
57. Hottinger Nicole 1967 Volketswil 3:25.15,4 59.31,4 (1982) 42-W45
637. Ehrensperger Markus 1979 Uster PSK 3:26.03,8 1:18.19,4 (1531) 42-M30
666. Schäffer Beat 1974 Riedikon 3:27.03,0 1:19.18,6 (2971) 42-M30
689. Zupanc Martin 1971 Uster Vitezi dobrega teka 3:28.01,8 1:20.17,4 (3620) 42-M40
699. Lange Andreas 1975 Maur 3:28.18,5 1:20.34,1 (2312) 42-M30
700. Gut Robin 1989 Uster 3:28.18,8 1:20.34,4 (1819) 42-M20
732. Rezan Robert 1977 Uster 3:29.02,6 1:21.18,2 (330) 42-M30
735. Giger Jonathan 1991 Uster 3:29.06,8 1:21.22,4 (1738) 42-M20
755. Jouglard Nicolas 1976 Dübendorf 3:30.10,2 1:22.25,8 (2098) 42-M30
782. Bebie Bruno 1957 Fällanden 3:31.37,5 1:23.53,1 (377) 42-M55
784. Utzinger Reto 1964 Uster 3:31.41,3 1:23.56,9 (427) 42-M45
107. Kurtz Leandra 1984 Uster 3:36.46,1 1:11.02,1 (2297) 42-W20
944. Läderach Peter 1953 Sulzbach 3:38.23,0 1:30.38,6 (2304) 42-M60
951. Egli Elvis 1978 Volketswil 3:38.37,9 1:30.53,5 (1527) 42-M30
955. Vetterli Thomas 1954 Wermatswil 3:38.56,4 1:31.12,0 (258) 42-M55
973. Amstutz Michael 1980 Dübendorf 3:39.52,4 1:32.08,0 (1038) 42-M30
983. Schärer Roland 1960 Volketswil 3:40.07,0 1:32.22,6 (2974) 42-M50
124. Lück Sigrun 1963 Greifensee 3:40.53,7 1:15.09,7 (2402) 42-W50
1010. Coradi Reto 1969 Esslingen 3:41.32,3 1:33.47,9 (392) 42-M40
1055. Baumann Patrik 1983 Dübendorf 3:43.15,4 1:35.31,0 (1126) 42-M30
1079. Manz Thomas 1963 Egg bei Zürich 3:44.08,3 1:36.23,9 (416) 42-M50
1086. Walser Reto 1979 Greifensee YESTERDAY YOU SAID TOMORROW 3:44.17,4 1:36.33,0 (3446) 42-M30
1096. Hugelshofer Fabian 1974 Maur 3:44.33,2 1:36.48,8 (2005) 42-M30
158. Wächter Signe 1984 Uster 3:45.10,2 1:19.26,2 (3429) 42-W20
1138. Hug Markus 1959 Egg b. Zürich 3:46.36,4 1:38.52,0 (2003) 42-M50
1189. Seymour Mathew 1984 Dübendorf 3:49.15,8 1:41.31,4 (3109) 42-M20
1230. Peach Tom 1979 Uster 3:50.24,6 1:42.40,2 (2726) 42-M30
1235. Blaser Hanspeter 1964 Mönchaltorf 3:50.36,0 1:42.51,6 (1234) 42-M45
1238. Gianini Franz 1954 Dübendorf 3:50.45,5 1:43.01,1 (221) 42-M55
1279. Delort Jean-Yves 1976 Gockhausen 3:52.29,5 1:44.45,1 (1475) 42-M30
1304. Lindauer Heinz 1946 Mönchaltorf 3:53.38,9 1:45.54,5 (1980) 42-M65
1311. Meyer Sebastien 1980 Dübendorf 3:54.13,3 1:46.28,9 (2531) 42-M30
1312. Friess Thibaud 1985 Dübendorf 3:54.13,6 1:46.29,2 (1666) 42-M20
239. Giovani Barbara 1967 Uster 3:57.19,0 1:31.35,0 (1741) 42-W45
1423. Hofmann Markus 1974 Uster 3:57.31,6 1:49.47,2 (1953) 42-M30
1473. Hächler Roland 1966 Volketswil 3:59.21,7 1:51.37,3 (294) 42-M45
271. Spillmann Corinne 1971 Dübendorf 4:03.39,4 1:37.55,4 (3160) 42-W40
1532. Huser Josef 1946 Dübendorf cityrunning.ch 4:04.36,7 1:56.52,3 (2030) 42-M65
1543. Frei Thomas 1970 Gutenswil 4:05.20,3 1:57.35,9 (1649) 42-M40
1576. Strickler Werner 1954 Volketswil 4:08.22,1 2:00.37,7 (3716) 42-M55
1588. Bebi Michael 1977 Uster 4:09.20,6 2:01.36,2 (1135) 42-M30
289. Trovato Carmela 1965 Hinteregg 4:09.31,5 1:43.47,5 (3328) 42-W45
298. Schmidlin Caroline 1964 Nänikon 4:11.56,3 1:46.12,3 (3022) 42-W45
1642. Hagn Gerhard 1971 Nänikon 4:12.49,5 2:05.05,1 (1836) 42-M40
313. Föller Fiona 1969 Dübendorf 4:14.19,4 1:48.35,4 (1626) 42-W40
1658. Aegerter Michael 1974 Egg b. Zürich 4:14.31,8 2:06.47,4 (1014) 42-M30
1660. Zahner Mathias 1953 Uster 4:14.35,7 2:06.51,3 (3566) 42-M60
335. Winterstein Martina 1978 Forch 4:17.44,7 1:52.00,7 (3527) 42-W30
1698. Tomaiuolo Emanuel 1979 Brüttisellen 4:17.48,9 2:10.04,5 (3307) 42-M30
1707. Stengele Martin 1974 Dübendorf 4:18.29,8 2:10.45,4 (3202) 42-M30
1725. Angehrn Otto 1945 Dübendorf 4:20.03,3 2:12.18,9 (266) 42-M65
1753. Gujer Hanspeter 1969 Egg b. Zürich 4:24.10,8 2:16.26,4 (1812) 42-M40
1779. Roth Daniel 1953 Mönchaltorf 4:26.57,9 2:19.13,5 (3100) 42-M60
1814. Pepe Stefano 1990 Egg b. Zürich 4:29.07,0 2:21.22,6 (2730) 42-M20
1818. Kipsieker Wolfgang 1961 Dübendorf 4:29.32,7 2:21.48,3 (2190) 42-M50
1843. Leserf Gottlieb 1938 Uster 4:34.54,4 2:27.10,0 (2342) 42-M70
1849. Lo Sasso Roberto 1977 Uster 4:35.39,8 2:27.55,4 (2378) 42-M30
436. Brandenberger-Schenk Fran 1979 Brüttisellen 4:55.44,5 2:30.00,5 (1267) 42-W30
448. Niederberger Trudi 1953 Uster 5:04.17,1 2:38.33,1 (2644) 42-W60
1984. Taylor Patrick 1975 Esslingen 5:30.13,7 3:22.29,3 (3272) 42-M30
Erstellt: 11.04.2013 20:35