Rangliste "gute ZLC-Läufer" am Zürich-Marathon 2013
5. Ott Michael 1982 Kilchberg ZH LAC TV Unterstrass 2:16.53,0 9.08,6 (52) 42-MElit
7. Kreienbühl Christian 1981 Rüti ZH TV Oerlikon 2:17.46,7 10.02,3 (51) 42-MElit
13. Marti Adrian 1978 Rapperswil SG TV Oerlikon 1 2:25.42,7 17.58,3 (61) 42-MElit
20. Burkhard Beat 1975 Gutenswil Tempo-Sport Mizuno 2:34.57,1 27.12,7 (1336) 42-M30
21. Gehrig Roman 1969 Zürich SSC Sihltaler Sportclub 2:35.08,6 27.24,2 (55) 42-MElit
27. Eggenschwiler Bernhard 1985 Büsserach 2:37.37,4 29.53,0 (1523) 42-M20
37. Stucki Pius 1976 Altendorf 2:40.44,4 33.00,0 (3231) 42-M30
38. Venzi Marco 1992 Uzwil LC Brühl Leichtathletik 2:41.41,2 33.56,8 (3373) 42-M20
40. Marti Fredi 1974 Zollikerberg 2:42.48,1 35.03,7 (77) 42-MElit
42. Gröbli Adrian 1961 Oetwil an der Limmat 2:42.53,3 35.08,9 (1784) 42-M50
44. Wolf Etienne 1971 Gundetswil www.stopandgo.ch 2:44.11,3 36.26,9 (3536) 42-M40
45. Eisenring René 1972 Oberuzwil 2:44.33,7 36.49,3 (1545) 42-M40
47. Scherer Eduard 1966 Zürich 2:45.07,9 37.23,5 (2984) 42-M45
48. Hailemichael Estefanus 1982 ERI-Zürich 2:45.26,1 37.41,7 (1840) 42-M30
52. Enz Daniel 1985 Bassersdorf 2:45.49,3 38.04,9 (1555) 42-M20
55. Bättig Adrian 1965 Goldau 2:46.30,9 38.46,5 (1114) 42-M45
61. Gerber Roger 1970 Biberist 2:47.28,4 39.44,0 (1722) 42-M40
65. Beccarelli Giuliano 1964 Uster LC Uster 2:49.04,3 41.19,9 (1136) 42-M45
67. Pileggi Andrea 1964 Luzern 2:49.26,9 41.42,5 (2755) 42-M45
69. Faessler Daniel 1984 Port Team Dänu 2:49.31,4 41.47,0 (1575) 42-M20
72. Oertig Karl 1960 Flawil 2:49.36,9 41.52,5 (2681) 42-M50
74. Stierli Markus 1975 Rickenbach b. Wil suixtri.com 2:50.05,9 42.21,5 (3210) 42-M30
75. Sprenger Raphael 1987 Wängi 2:50.15,4 42.31,0 (3168) 42-M20
76. Färber Philipp 1966 Stäfa 2:50.18,0 42.33,6 (1579) 42-M45
77. Schwab Darren 1973 Zürich 2:51.09,9 43.25,5 (3083) 42-M40
80. Weber Philipp 1976 Zürich 2:52.10,0 44.25,6 (3458) 42-M30
81. Simperl Burkhard 1973 Winterthur tuerli.ch 2:52.27,6 44.43,2 (3132) 42-M40
83. Vosseler Beat 1964 Gebenstorf 2:52.44,4 45.00,0 (261) 42-M45
86. Stirnimann Daniel 1978 Winterthur stopandgo.ch 2:53.01,4 45.17,0 (3212) 42-M30
89. Bundi Marco 1978 Zürich Track Club Davos 2:53.26,8 45.42,4 (1324) 42-M30
91. Mozzini Luca 1971 Camorino RcBellinzona 2:53.43,2 45.58,8 (2582) 42-M40
93. Monego Enrico 1954 Tägerwilen 2:53.50,4 46.06,0 (2560) 42-M55
100. Keller Michael 1984 Andelfingen www.michael-keller.ch 2:54.32,0 46.47,6 (2168) 42-M20
123. Holzhüter Dirk 1965 Flawil LC Uzwil 2:56.20,8 48.36,4 (1969) 42-M45
13. Lohri Nicole 1972 Frauenfeld lsv frauenfeld 2:56.39,2 30.55,2 (156) 42-WElit
130. Schaad Marco 1976 Matzendorf 2:56.55,8 49.11,4 (2961) 42-M30
131. Lohri Philipp 1963 Frauenfeld 2:57.01,9 49.17,5 (2384) 42-M50
137. Brunner Nico 1982 Jona Team Tower Sports / sportwärts 2:57.19,9 49.35,5 (1302) 42-M30
144. Ziegler Philippe 1993 Erlenbach ZH 2:57.39,3 49.54,9 (867) 42-M20
151. Camenzind André 1975 Kilchberg ZH 2:58.12,6 50.28,2 (1353) 42-M30
157. Burg Brian 1982 Zürich TV Oerlikon 2:58.50,7 51.06,3 (1326) 42-M30
158. Casanovas Ramon 1980 Le Landeron 2:58.51,0 51.06,6 (1367) 42-M30
164. Holzinger Adrian 1967 Greifensee 2:59.08,6 51.24,2 (301) 42-M45
169. Rosen Joel 1990 Rüschlikon 2:59.26,8 51.42,4 (2885) 42-M20
196. Landolt Ruedi 1951 Winterthur smrun 3:00.38,2 52.53,8 (74) 42-MElit
199. Brüschweiler Roman 1975 Romanshorn 3:00.50,8 53.06,4 (1307) 42-M30
203. Wey Hugo 1954 Zürich 3:01.06,7 53.22,3 (3498) 42-M55
16. Frei Melina 1989 Buchs ZH TV Oerlikon 3:01.18,5 35.34,5 (162) 42-WElit
208. Schneider Peter 1966 Uzwil LC Uzwil 3:02.05,4 54.21,0 (3046) 42-M45
212. Zurfluh Dani 1981 Erstfeld Jtri.ch 3:03.04,5 55.20,1 (3624) 42-M30
214. Forster Walter 1968 Siebnen 3:03.43,8 55.59,4 (3684) 42-M45
220. Rapp Daniel 1988 Zürich brokenmusic 3:04.38,0 56.53,6 (2808) 42-M20
221. Pfister Andreas 1990 Bürglen TG 3:04.38,2 56.53,8 (3715) 42-M20
224. Gautschi Martin 1961 Hittnau 3:04.50,0 57.05,6 (219) 42-M50
227. Bosshard Roland 1970 Erlenbach ZH 3:05.10,1 57.25,7 (385) 42-M40
229. Gerber Stephan 1978 Bern 3:05.19,8 57.35,4 (1723) 42-M30
232. Niederberger Philippe 1976 Islisberg BIANCHI.CH 3:05.30,5 57.46,1 (2643) 42-M30
238. Häni Stephan 1976 Weiningen ZH 3:05.40,2 57.55,8 (1851) 42-M30
21. Blatter Eveline 1970 Zürich TV Unterstrass 3:05.43,7 39.59,7 (382) 42-W40
243. Stäuble Roland 1961 Zürich 3:05.50,8 58.06,4 (3187) 42-M50
244. Schilliger Richard 1962 Winterthur 3:05.55,6 58.11,2 (2997) 42-M50
245. Hablützel Roman 1993 Stehrenberg 3:05.58,8 58.14,4 (3666) 42-M20
246. Bischofberger Lukas 1981 Zürich LG ZKB 3:06.10,6 58.26,2 (381) 42-M30
253. Müller Thomas 1967 Jona 3:06.40,1 58.55,7 (325) 42-M45
Erstellt: 11.04.2013 20:35