Rangliste "gute ZLC-Läufer" am Zürich-Marathon 2012
11. Kreienbühl Christian 1981 Rüti ZH TV Oerlikon 2:19.37,4 8.40,1 (52) 42-MElit
12. Wieser Patrick 1979 Aadorf Run Fit Thurgau 2:20.36,2 9.38,9 (54) 42-MElit
16. Marti Adrian 1978 Rapperswil SG Dönnschtig-Hüpfer 2:29.52,1 18.54,8 (65) 42-MElit
32. Gehrig Roman 1969 Zürich 2:37.14,6 26.17,3 (58) 42-MElit
33. Oliver Ruben 1976 Ebmatingen TV Oerlikon 2:37.54,8 26.57,5 (69) 42-MElit
35. Kläusler Stefan 1962 Winterthur LAC TV Unterstrass 2:38.43,6 27.46,3 (2431) 42-M50
36. Marti Fredi 1974 Zollikerberg 2:39.58,7 29.01,4 (66) 42-MElit
39. Venzi Marco 1992 Uzwil 2:40.14,6 29.17,3 (3786) 42-M20
44. Elmer Beat 1961 Hombrechtikon LC Meilen 2:42.47,5 31.50,2 (61) 42-MElit
48. Gerber Roger 1970 Biberist 2:44.42,8 33.45,5 (1869) 42-M40
49. Gröbli Adrian 1961 Oetwil an der Limmat 2:44.56,9 33.59,6 (1964) 42-M50
62. Strähl Stefan 1970 Oensingen 2:48.18,7 37.21,4 (3636) 42-M40
75. Faerber Philipp 1966 Stäfa 2:50.07,1 39.09,8 (1709) 42-M45
5. Kurtz Olivia 1986 St. Gallen LC Meilen 2:50.12,2 18.49,0 (160) 42-WElit
81. Merkt Peter 1964 Hüntwangen TV Hüntwangen 2:50.58,3 40.01,0 (2820) 42-M45
85. Piccolo Antonio 1975 Rorschacherberg Montemiletto Team Runners 2:51.10,5 40.13,2 (3080) 42-M30
91. Oertig Karl 1960 Flawil 2:52.15,9 41.18,6 (2984) 42-M50
98. Zoder Roland 1972 Rotkreuz 2:53.32,6 42.35,3 (4023) 42-M40
106. Bundi Marco 1978 Zürich 2:54.16,1 43.18,8 (1404) 42-M30
108. Nigg Thomas 1965 Männedorf 2:54.21,8 43.24,5 (2944) 42-M45
114. Weber Philipp 1976 Zürich 2:54.45,3 43.48,0 (3872) 42-M30
117. Schaad Marco 1976 Matzendorf 2:55.01,5 44.04,2 (3326) 42-M30
118. Beeler Karl 1959 Rothenthurm 2:55.07,0 44.09,7 (1178) 42-M50
126. Brack Oliver 1981 Wetzikon ZH 2:56.03,0 45.05,7 (1308) 42-M30
131. Müller David 1981 Zürich LAC TV Unterstrass 2:56.28,8 45.31,5 (2885) 42-M30
133. Vosseler Beat 1964 Gebenstorf 2:56.43,5 45.46,2 (371) 42-M45
140. Portmann Thomas 1969 St. Gallen 2:57.27,0 46.29,7 (3112) 42-M40
147. Schmidt Christoph 1967 Aarau 2:57.41,8 46.44,5 (3400) 42-M45
148. Ostertag Andreas 1957 Erlenbach ZH 2:57.45,5 46.48,2 (870) 42-M55
150. Bachmann Adrian 1984 Rüti ZH Havana OK 2:57.49,4 46.52,1 (1098) 42-M20
155. Hofer Richard 1970 Oberembrach runandsmile 2:57.59,5 47.02,2 (2142) 42-M40
11. Lohri Nicole 1972 Frauenfeld LSV Frauenfeld 2:58.00,7 26.37,5 (161) 42-WElit
167. Gautschi Martin 1961 Hittnau 2:58.51,9 47.54,6 (242) 42-M50
168. Lohri Philipp 1963 Frauenfeld 2:58.52,2 47.54,9 (2651) 42-M45
169. Provinzano Ignazio 1975 Mels Joggertraeff Pfäffikon SZ 2:58.52,4 47.55,1 (3121) 42-M30
175. Tonak Torsten 1976 Fahrweid 2:58.59,1 48.01,8 (3735) 42-M30
176. Hassler Daniel 1981 Hedingen 2:59.02,5 48.05,2 (2057) 42-M30
181. Eugster Marcel 1963 Zürich 2:59.19,1 48.21,8 (1699) 42-M45
190. Holzhüter Dirk 1965 Flawil 2:59.25,9 48.28,6 (2167) 42-M45
196. Diener Erwin 1960 Zürich 2:59.35,8 48.38,5 (1582) 42-M50
197. Wolfensberger Remo 1965 Schaffhausen 2:59.35,9 48.38,6 (3958) 42-M45
227. Rickenbacher Leo 1960 Frauenfeld 3:00.40,3 49.43,0 (3194) 42-M50
237. Monego Enrico 1954 Tägerwilen 3:01.30,5 50.33,2 (2857) 42-M55
239. Manser Michael 1972 Pfäffikon SZ JTri.ch 3:01.35,2 50.37,9 (4043) 42-M40
240. Keller Michael 1973 Kriens Marathon Team Kriens 3:01.50,8 50.53,5 (2386) 42-M30
246. Guillén García Marti Jean 1978 Zürich 3:02.33,2 51.35,9 (1995) 42-M30
253. Schilliger Richard 1962 Winterthur 3:03.16,5 52.19,2 (3371) 42-M50
262. Messikommer Lukas 1972 Oberwil-Lieli 3:03.36,1 52.38,8 (2824) 42-M40
282. Schärer Patrick 1975 Zürich Team Schärer 3:05.05,2 54.07,9 (3342) 42-M30
288. Steiger Bruno 1962 Rüschlikon ewz powerteam 3:05.23,0 54.25,7 (4067) 42-M50
297. Enz Daniel 1985 Bassersdorf 3:05.54,4 54.57,1 (1683) 42-M20
299. Quirici Giulio 1959 Hinteregg LG ZKB 3:05.57,6 55.00,3 (3132) 42-M50
307. Stäuble Roland 1961 Zürich 3:06.38,6 55.41,3 (3587) 42-M50
308. Haas Ingo 1976 Wilen b. Wollerau Jogger-Träff-Pfäffikon 3:06.38,8 55.41,5 (2019) 42-M30
Erstellt: 23.04.2012 09:26