Rangliste "Tann und Umgebung" am Zürich-Marathon 2012
11. Kreienbühl Christian 1981 Rüti ZH TV Oerlikon 2:19.37,4 8.40,1 (52) 42-MElit
16. Marti Adrian 1978 Rapperswil SG Dönnschtig-Hüpfer 2:29.52,1 18.54,8 (65) 42-MElit
150. Bachmann Adrian 1984 Rüti ZH Havana OK 2:57.49,4 46.52,1 (1098) 42-M20
292. Duschen Patrick 1977 Jona 3:05.35,2 54.37,9 (1630) 42-M30
321. Wrede Daniel 1960 Wolfhausen Brancaia 3:07.35,8 56.38,5 (3961) 42-M50
356. Müller Thomas 1967 Jona 3:10.24,1 59.26,8 (316) 42-M45
364. Kushwaha Imran 1972 Dürnten 3:11.06,7 1:00.09,4 (2551) 42-M40
388. Huber Edi 1955 Jona 3:12.48,2 1:01.50,9 (265) 42-M55
523. Muggli Manuel 1979 Wolfhausen 3:18.17,0 1:07.19,7 (2876) 42-M30
591. Huser Roland 1959 Hinwil 3:21.33,5 1:10.36,2 (2229) 42-M50
602. Mikusi Stefan 1966 Rüti ZH 3:22.04,4 1:11.07,1 (2842) 42-M45
633. Graber Marcel 1967 Jona LG ZKB 3:23.17,4 1:12.20,1 (1929) 42-M45
639. Thür Raphaél 1981 Rüti ZH 3:23.29,3 1:12.32,0 (3716) 42-M30
672. Vogel Marco 1965 Rüti ZH 3:24.16,9 1:13.19,6 (367) 42-M45
691. Wild Ruedi 1970 Bubikon 3:24.57,2 1:13.59,9 (377) 42-M40
732. Seiler Rico 1959 Jona 3:26.13,5 1:15.16,2 (3493) 42-M50
65. Bühler Karin 1976 Rüti ZH 3:28.06,8 56.43,6 (1396) 42-W30
799. Schoch Stefan 1986 Wald ZH 3:28.25,1 1:17.27,8 (3436) 42-M20
821. Rothen Franz 1963 Dürnten 3:29.05,8 1:18.08,5 (326) 42-M45
843. Ballmert Matthias 1984 Rapperswil SG 3:29.34,0 1:18.36,7 (1123) 42-M20
896. Unternährer René 1969 Bubikon Freeradicals 3:31.03,8 1:20.06,5 (3771) 42-M40
939. Kalamar Manfred 1974 Hinwil 3:32.41,9 1:21.44,6 (2336) 42-M30
962. Jakopic Klemen 1968 Jona 3:33.33,5 1:22.36,2 (269) 42-M40
92. Villiger Bea 1976 Wolfhausen 3:34.35,5 1:03.12,3 (3797) 42-W30
1020. Blumer Sascha 1973 Hinwil beauty-nails-mobil.ch 3:35.30,1 1:24.32,8 (1256) 42-M30
1024. Keller Peter 1961 Laupen ZH 3:35.38,5 1:24.41,2 (277) 42-M50
1042. Vontobel André 1960 Laupen ZH 3:36.12,4 1:25.15,1 (3833) 42-M50
1158. Bucher Leo 1964 Wald ZH 3:40.35,3 1:29.38,0 (1383) 42-M45
1391. Estermann Thomas 1968 Tann 3:47.54,9 1:36.57,6 (232) 42-M40
200. Aegerter Meri Tuuli 1982 Rapperswil SG 3:50.37,8 1:19.14,6 (1015) 42-W30
214. Esser Silke 1968 Rüti ZH 3:52.19,8 1:20.56,6 (1697) 42-W40
1576. Gibel Richard 1953 Dürnten 3:54.17,3 1:43.20,0 (1883) 42-M55
1645. Frischknecht Ulrich 1961 Rapperswil SG 3:56.18,6 1:45.21,3 (1812) 42-M50
1657. Rüegg David 1956 Hinwil 3:56.41,9 1:45.44,6 (3264) 42-M55
252. Ballaman Gudrun 1964 Rüti ZH 3:56.49,7 1:25.26,5 (1121) 42-W45
1760. Wyler Marco 1976 Rapperswil SG 3:59.09,2 1:48.11,9 (3974) 42-M30
1905. Schmidt Herman 1964 Jona 4:08.29,4 1:57.32,1 (3402) 42-M45
342. Schärli Anita 1962 Wolfhausen 4:09.00,1 1:37.36,9 (2012) 42-W50
1929. Kreienbühl Fridolin 1954 Rüti ZH 4:09.37,4 1:58.40,1 (285) 42-M55
350. Vargas Sanchez Andrea Ste 1974 Jona 4:10.34,9 1:39.11,7 (3781) 42-W30
1955. Hunziker Peter 1952 Wolfhausen 4:11.23,4 2:00.26,1 (2224) 42-M60
362. Kreienbühl Anna 1954 Rüti ZH 4:12.43,3 1:41.20,1 (284) 42-W55
363. Toledano Marisol 1968 Rapperswil SG 4:12.45,3 1:41.22,1 (3729) 42-W40
364. Hüppi Adela 1969 Jona 4:12.57,3 1:41.34,1 (2226) 42-W40
1995. Kauer Marcel 1979 Jona 4:14.25,0 2:03.27,7 (2366) 42-M30
2046. Linggi Kurt 1958 Hinwil 4:18.46,1 2:07.48,8 (2638) 42-M50
439. Diethelm Melanie 1988 Bubikon 4:29.54,9 1:58.31,7 (1585) 42-W20
464. Carpinelli Stephanie 1965 Hinwil 4:38.59,4 2:07.36,2 (1441) 42-W45
2264. Rechsteiner Enrico 1968 Jona Laufträff Rapperswil-Jona 4:44.31,3 2:33.34,0 (444) 42-M40
2288. Fürst Willi 1950 Hinwil 4:49.01,0 2:38.03,7 (240) 42-M60
504. Hoeffleur-Schmidt Anita 1966 Rüti ZH 4:57.20,4 2:25.57,2 (2137) 42-W45
2348. Bernhard Stefan 1970 Bubikon 5:05.45,8 2:54.48,5 (213) 42-M40
2372. Saliji Feti 1978 Hinwil 5:20.04,5 3:09.07,2 (3293) 42-M30
Erstellt: 23.04.2012 09:26