Rangliste "Bezirk Meilen" am Zürich-Marathon 2012
44. Elmer Beat 1961 Hombrechtikon LC Meilen 2:42.47,5 31.50,2 (61) 42-MElit
46. Frei Martin 1962 Zollikon Zollithon 2:43.50,3 32.53,0 (423) 42-M50
59. Lüthi Patric 1965 Zollikon www.vicsystem.com 2:47.58,2 37.00,9 (806) 42-M45
75. Faerber Philipp 1966 Stäfa 2:50.07,1 39.09,8 (1709) 42-M45
95. Merkli Stephan 1973 Herrliberg 2:52.49,7 41.52,4 (807) 42-M30
101. Bolt Thomas 1971 Uerikon 2:53.52,2 42.54,9 (1279) 42-M40
108. Nigg Thomas 1965 Männedorf 2:54.21,8 43.24,5 (2944) 42-M45
148. Ostertag Andreas 1957 Erlenbach ZH 2:57.45,5 46.48,2 (870) 42-M55
154. Hari Daniel 1972 Meilen 2:57.58,3 47.01,0 (928) 42-M40
353. Dunskus Bertram 1968 Uerikon TV Unterstrass 3:10.07,6 59.10,3 (1623) 42-M40
387. Kläger Roland 1977 Küsnacht ZH 3:12.47,9 1:01.50,6 (840) 42-M30
453. van Buul Peter 1966 Küsnacht ZH 3:14.46,8 1:03.49,5 (1966) 42-M45
454. Darnill Carl 1965 Meilen 3:14.52,1 1:03.54,8 (925) 42-M45
457. Theis Manuel 1972 Forch Team Kleines Huengerchen 3:14.58,8 1:04.01,5 (3706) 42-M40
504. Brüschweiler Mathias 1961 Zollikon 3:17.10,2 1:06.12,9 (220) 42-M50
537. Jones Mark 1966 Erlenbach ZH 3:18.57,1 1:07.59,8 (865) 42-M45
538. Dellmann Marc 1966 Herrliberg 3:19.03,3 1:08.06,0 (894) 42-M45
543. Bosshard Roland 1970 Erlenbach ZH 3:19.08,4 1:08.11,1 (401) 42-M40
564. Vogeli Bernhard 1968 Küsnacht ZH 3:20.08,7 1:09.11,4 (848) 42-M40
568. Rupp Thomas H. 1969 Zollikon Stanford 3:20.18,6 1:09.21,3 (810) 42-M40
578. Suter Thomas 1957 Meilen 3:20.43,3 1:09.46,0 (471) 42-M55
599. Schoppe Mathias 1965 Stäfa 3:22.00,9 1:11.03,6 (3448) 42-M45
607. Marbach Stefan 1968 Erlenbach ZH 3:22.12,0 1:11.14,7 (868) 42-M40
624. van Ulzen Vincent 1960 Zollikon 3:22.52,1 1:11.54,8 (815) 42-M50
668. Bähler Chris 1970 Feldmeilen 3:24.09,6 1:13.12,3 (921) 42-M40
731. Huwiler Denis 1972 Uerikon 3:26.09,9 1:15.12,6 (2231) 42-M40
798. Waltl Günther 1965 Meilen 3:28.22,6 1:17.25,3 (475) 42-M45
801. Votta Sandro 1987 Männedorf 3:28.26,7 1:17.29,4 (3836) 42-M20
825. Winkler Hansjörg 1962 Meilen 3:29.08,9 1:18.11,6 (940) 42-M50
72. Tellefsen Tina 1971 Zumikon Team Tellefsen 3:29.13,3 57.50,1 (3699) 42-W40
836. Rau Dani 1964 Meilen 3:29.24,4 1:18.27,1 (323) 42-M45
894. Willborn Alexander 1983 Herrliberg 3:30.59,4 1:20.02,1 (900) 42-M20
902. Klumpp Thomas 1970 Herrliberg 3:31.10,0 1:20.12,7 (898) 42-M40
909. Woodcock Neville 1964 Herrliberg 3:31.39,5 1:20.42,2 (901) 42-M45
921. Grimm Schädel Christian 1960 Männedorf 3:32.03,5 1:21.06,2 (425) 42-M50
971. Affolter Darius 1990 Küsnacht ZH 3:33.45,6 1:22.48,3 (831) 42-M20
979. Brunner Alfred 1965 Stäfa 3:34.02,1 1:23.04,8 (1360) 42-M45
991. Brunner Peter 1952 Forch LG ZKB 3:34.33,2 1:23.35,9 (1371) 42-M60
999. Graf Enrico 1957 Zumikon TRIZO 3:34.48,1 1:23.50,8 (1933) 42-M55
1014. Gubler Daniel 1968 Uetikon am See 3:35.14,1 1:24.16,8 (1990) 42-M40
1017. Aurag Daniel 1960 Männedorf 3:35.26,4 1:24.29,1 (1093) 42-M50
1025. Waldburger Claudio 1962 Zollikon 3:35.40,6 1:24.43,3 (816) 42-M50
1035. Düringer Michael 1965 Stäfa 3:36.02,3 1:25.05,0 (1627) 42-M45
1040. Röthlisberger Alain P. 1967 Herrliberg 3:36.07,5 1:25.10,2 (327) 42-M45
1064. Baumgartner Rico 1959 Herrliberg 3:36.47,7 1:25.50,4 (891) 42-M50
1135. Balmer Hanspeter 1962 Männedorf LC Meilen 3:39.34,8 1:28.37,5 (1124) 42-M50
1190. Zanotelli Reto 1955 Meilen 3:41.33,2 1:30.35,9 (941) 42-M55
1219. Bellerjeau James 1968 Erlenbach ZH 3:42.36,5 1:31.39,2 (210) 42-M40
1230. Rentsch Beat 1966 Küsnacht ZH 3:42.54,5 1:31.57,2 (843) 42-M45
1290. Müller-Deplazes Tony 1957 Stäfa 3:44.12,4 1:33.15,1 (2904) 42-M55
1302. Flury Hanspeter 1956 Küsnacht ZH 3:44.34,3 1:33.37,0 (836) 42-M55
1313. Biefer Christian 1947 Meilen 3:44.49,8 1:33.52,5 (922) 42-M65
1329. Chapman Brian 1975 Männedorf 3:45.24,8 1:34.27,5 (1468) 42-M30
160. van Ulzen Manuela 1967 Zollikon 3:45.31,4 1:14.08,2 (814) 42-W45
1348. Eggenberger Kurt 1963 Herrliberg 3:46.02,0 1:35.04,7 (896) 42-M45
1399. Hertig Andi 1973 Feldmeilen 3:48.07,7 1:37.10,4 (929) 42-M30
1402. Wilkie Colin 1979 Männedorf 3:48.10,3 1:37.13,0 (3933) 42-M30
1424. Tellefsen Anders 1968 Zumikon Team Tellefsen 3:49.00,1 1:38.02,8 (3698) 42-M40
201. Peer Sandy 1969 Uerikon 3:50.42,0 1:19.18,8 (4090) 42-W40
1472. Soland Benjamin 1967 Oetwil am See my-sport.ch 3:50.42,1 1:39.44,8 (467) 42-M45
1480. Gruenhagen Richard 1962 Zumikon 3:50.55,9 1:39.58,6 (1979) 42-M50
1490. Sachs Hans 1964 Küsnacht ZH 3:51.21,2 1:40.23,9 (844) 42-M45
1500. Schneller Bruno J. 1981 Küsnacht ZH 3:51.41,0 1:40.43,7 (845) 42-M30
1539. Holenweger Thomas 1979 Männedorf 3:52.51,0 1:41.53,7 (2162) 42-M30
1573. Edwards Tim 1974 Küsnacht ZH 3:54.13,1 1:43.15,8 (834) 42-M30
236. Abegg Monica 1959 Uetikon am See 3:55.51,5 1:24.28,3 (1003) 42-W50
1635. Schönberg Jörg 1971 Uerikon 3:56.02,4 1:45.05,1 (3443) 42-M40
241. Stopka Regine 1965 Meilen 3:56.03,5 1:24.40,3 (937) 42-W45
251. Hamilton Rhea 1972 Küsnacht ZH 3:56.45,2 1:25.22,0 (839) 42-W40
255. Otter Janine 1989 Hombrechtikon 3:57.04,0 1:25.40,8 (3005) 42-W20
261. Brandes Gabriela 1946 Stäfa 3:57.41,0 1:26.17,8 (1315) 42-W65
1703. Fischer Alfons 1954 Uetikon am See 3:57.50,1 1:46.52,8 (1754) 42-M55
1705. Bucherer Thomas 1982 Zollikon 3:57.50,6 1:46.53,3 (802) 42-M30
1726. Tolboom Herman 1977 Zollikon 3:58.17,8 1:47.20,5 (813) 42-M30
1732. Sutter Andy 1971 Küsnacht ZH 3:58.26,9 1:47.29,6 (847) 42-M40
1770. Henle Lukas 1982 Männedorf 3:59.33,4 1:48.36,1 (2102) 42-M30
1777. Saxer Peter 1949 Oetwil am See 3:59.43,2 1:48.45,9 (334) 42-M60
1779. Ott Manuel 1976 Stäfa 3:59.49,5 1:48.52,2 (3003) 42-M30
1782. Meierhofer Remo 1979 Meilen 3:59.56,2 1:48.58,9 (933) 42-M30
291. Lysser Patricia 1969 Herrliberg 4:01.29,5 1:30.06,3 (899) 42-W40
294. Hoffmann Dorothee 1966 Männedorf Never give up 4:01.47,9 1:30.24,7 (2144) 42-W45
313. Bottesi Lisa 1960 Oetwil am See 4:04.13,0 1:32.49,8 (1299) 42-W50
318. Harrison Gina 1958 Uetikon am See 4:05.52,6 1:34.29,4 (2051) 42-W50
1881. Landolt Fredi 1944 Zollikon 4:07.02,2 1:56.04,9 (445) 42-M65
337. De-Vizzi Fiona 1992 Küsnacht ZH 4:08.25,0 1:37.01,8 (833) 42-W20
1911. Bräm Daniel 1977 Meilen 4:08.51,8 1:57.54,5 (923) 42-M30
1957. Walser Hans 1952 Stäfa 4:11.30,7 2:00.33,4 (3854) 42-M60
1974. Haesler Martin 1967 Stäfa 4:12.25,4 2:01.28,1 (2022) 42-M45
366. Krause Liane 1977 Erlenbach ZH 4:13.00,8 1:41.37,6 (866) 42-W30
374. Haag Elisabeth 1952 Stäfa 4:14.22,3 1:42.59,1 (249) 42-W60
2000. Cox Christopher 1960 Feldmeilen 4:14.33,4 2:03.36,1 (924) 42-M50
2004. Zingg Martin 1969 Küsnacht ZH 4:15.01,2 2:04.03,9 (849) 42-M40
2014. Bünter Jean Pierre 1952 Hombrechtikon 4:15.48,8 2:04.51,5 (1406) 42-M60
2018. Greco Luigi 1967 Erlenbach ZH 4:16.29,4 2:05.32,1 (864) 42-M45
2038. Hristov Alexandre 1970 Zumikon 4:18.17,1 2:07.19,8 (2181) 42-M40
2049. Müller André 1963 Zollikon 4:18.53,7 2:07.56,4 (808) 42-M45
2050. Frost Michael 1971 Feldmeilen Vorderfeldhüpfer 4:18.53,9 2:07.56,6 (927) 42-M40
2060. Hool Dieter 1970 Herrliberg 4:19.59,0 2:09.01,7 (897) 42-M40
411. Ebersold Birgit 1961 Uerikon 4:22.16,8 1:50.53,6 (1641) 42-W50
415. Mihic Nadine 1992 Küsnacht ZH Villa Kuessnacht 4:24.12,5 1:52.49,3 (842) 42-W20
2113. Deseö Thomas 1959 Herrliberg 4:24.40,7 2:13.43,4 (417) 42-M50
2122. Denneberg Jürg 1949 Herrliberg 4:25.51,0 2:14.53,7 (895) 42-M60
424. Mayer Renate 1973 Feldmeilen 4:27.06,9 1:55.43,7 (931) 42-W30
2137. Kuhn Michael 1991 Zollikon Fätze 4:27.21,8 2:16.24,5 (805) 42-M20
2157. Faller Sascha 1988 Meilen 4:28.41,6 2:17.44,3 (926) 42-M20
2158. Zandonella Ferdinand 1952 Zollikon 4:28.44,8 2:17.47,5 (817) 42-M60
436. Deseö Katja 1964 Herrliberg 4:29.04,3 1:57.41,1 (416) 42-W45
2164. Pietrus Bernd 1970 Stäfa In Between 4:29.09,1 2:18.11,8 (3084) 42-M40
437. Pietrus Caroline 1973 Stäfa In B etween 4:29.09,4 1:57.46,2 (3085) 42-W30
448. Della Casa Nanni 1965 Erlenbach ZH 4:32.46,6 2:01.23,4 (863) 42-W45
460. Bühlmann Sandra 1989 Herrliberg Sandra Bühlmann 4:38.03,8 2:06.40,6 (892) 42-W20
462. Skachkova Olga 1975 Zollikon 4:38.26,1 2:07.02,9 (812) 42-W30
2225. Schmid Alex 1959 Zollikon 4:39.14,3 2:28.17,0 (811) 42-M50
2237. Borner Daniel 1963 Männedorf 4:40.45,7 2:29.48,4 (400) 42-M45
475. Meier Evamaria 1981 Erlenbach ZH 4:42.09,4 2:10.46,2 (869) 42-W30
2252. Frasca Claudio 1976 Küsnacht ZH 4:42.40,3 2:31.43,0 (837) 42-M30
489. Seebach Nicole 1968 Meilen 4:45.30,4 2:14.07,2 (936) 42-W40
2282. Beinhoff Martin 1970 Zollikon 4:47.24,9 2:36.27,6 (801) 42-M40
2283. Ender Patrick 1973 Hombrechtikon 4:47.32,0 2:36.34,7 (1680) 42-M30
499. De Groot-Altrichter Katja 1971 Herrliberg 4:51.57,9 2:20.34,7 (893) 42-W40
2306. Gorrie Luke 1978 Küsnacht ZH Villa Itschnach 4:52.42,2 2:41.44,9 (838) 42-M30
2336. Allard David 1947 Erlenbach ZH 4:59.56,6 2:48.59,3 (201) 42-M65
2346. Nobles Larry 1978 Meilen 5:03.47,2 2:52.49,9 (934) 42-M30
2352. Walker John 1965 Meilen 5:07.20,9 2:56.23,6 (938) 42-M45
2366. Merk Christian 1956 Männedorf 5:16.35,2 3:05.37,9 (2817) 42-M55
2377. Kistler Pascal 1991 Zollikon 5:25.26,6 3:14.29,3 (804) 42-M20
Erstellt: 23.04.2012 09:26