Startliste "Top Schweizer" am Zürich-Marathon 2011
51 Ançay Tarcis 1970 Lens CS 13 étoiles Sion 42-MElit
2063 Arnold Philipp 1987 Cham TV Cham 1884 42-M20
4317 Bagnoud Gérard 1970 Genève 42-M40
2123 Beeler Karl 1959 Rothenthurm 42-M50
2133 Benz Andy 1965 Adetswil 42-M45
418 Berger Beat 1975 Olten 42-M30
215 Berweger Peter 1969 Wollerau 42-M40
2167 Birchmeier Ralf 1982 Buchs SG 42-M20
2182 Blattmann Heiner 1975 Winterthur www.stopandgo.ch 42-M30
2221 Boutellier René 1984 Zürich ASVZ 42-M20
4676 Brenner Patrick 1968 Zürich Bernhart Laufshop / Veloatelie 42-M40
2287 Burkhard Beat 1975 Uznach 42-M30
4351 Camenzind Peter 1951 Adliswil SSC Langnau 42-M60
2341 Choukroun Daniel 1985 Pully Planet Endurance 42-M20
2343 Christiner Mario 1989 Zürich WPI 42-M20
2387 De Martin Marco 1979 Aadorf 42-M30
70 Dufaux Laurent 1969 Ollon VD 42-MElit
2460 Eggenschwiler Bernhard 1985 Fehren 42-M20
57 Elmer Beat 1961 Hombrechtikon LC Meilen 42-MElit
2555 Fischer Kai 1969 Geroldswil LG ZKB 42-M40
61 Flückiger Michael 1973 Brittnau 42-MElit
2567 Föllmi Daniel 1970 Hünenberg TV Cham 42-M40
451 Frei Martin 1962 Zollikon 42-M45
2590 Frei Martin 1968 Kirchberg BE 42-M40
2604 Frieden Thomas 1969 Kollbrunn LSV Winterthur 42-M40
2643 Gaussmann Andreas 1962 Werdenberg 42-M45
64 Gehrig Roman 1969 Zürich Sihltaler Sportclub SSC 42-MElit
2654 Gerber Roger 1970 Biberist Mosterei Pärli 42-M40
2681 Gisler Karl 1957 Obernau 42-M50
260 Goudsmit Gerrit 1965 Greifensee 42-M45
2718 Gröbli Adrian 1961 Oetwil an der Limmat 42-M50
66 Hauser René 1972 Ennetbürgen 42-MElit
2814 Hegner Norbert 1965 Galgenen 42-M45
2971 Joos Markus 1963 Trimmis 42-M45
2973 Jöri Sandro 1985 Alpnach Dorf STV Alpnach 42-M20
2984 Jud Toni 1956 Rufi 42-M55
3052 Kläusler Stefan 1962 Winterthur 42-M45
3067 Koch Dominik 1981 Eptingen OLV Baselland 42-M30
65 Körner Lutz 1978 Zürich TV Oerlikon 42-MElit
52 Kreienbühl Christian 1981 Rüti ZH TV Oerlikon 42-MElit
58 Kühni Martin 1962 Kirchlindach 42-MElit
3121 Kuipers Dennis 1971 Zug 42-M40
4683 Lanz Martin 1973 Zürich 42-M30
3234 Luder Beat 1972 Kirchberg BE 42-M30
4638 Lustenberger Kurt 1967 Aeugst am Albis 42-M40
3263 Maillefer Joël 1969 Cheseaux-Noréaz François Sport 42-M40
3272 Marchand Antoine 1979 Colombier NE 42-M30
62 Marti Adrian 1978 Rapperswil SG Donnschtig-Hüpfer 42-MElit
69 Marti Fredi 1974 Altstätten SG 42-MElit
54 Menzi Christoph 1984 Esslingen TG Hütten 42-MElit
258 Merkt Jürg 1964 Bülach TV Huntwangen 42-M45
3343 Merkt Peter 1964 Hüntwangen TV Hüntwangen 42-M45
4488 Miralhos Paulo 1974 Frauenfeld 42-M30
3404 Müller Daniel 1973 Küssnacht am Rigi 42-M30
59 Müller Stefan 1981 Luzern TV Reussbühl 42-MElit
67 Nunige Guy 1966 Davos Platz 42-MElit
3465 Nussbaum Walter 1958 Muttenz 42-M50
55 Oliver Ruben 1976 Ebmatingen TV Oerlikon 42-MElit
53 Ott Michael 1982 Kilchberg ZH LAC TV Unterstrass 42-MElit
4517 Perren Patrick 1971 Chalais 42-M40
3531 Perseghini Mauro 1975 Montagnola USC Capriaschese 42-M30
3532 Pescheta Donato 1983 Effretikon LC Effretikon VR 42-M20
3557 Piguet Florian 1981 Biel/Bienne FSG Bienne Romande 42-M30
3563 Pittet Laurent 1975 Bercher Sport Attitude 42-M30
68 Puricelli Christian 1985 Porza Comacina OnRest.com 42-MElit
3639 Rindlisbacher Martin 1969 Münsingen Worber Marathongruppe -LG Gerb 42-M40
3656 Rohr Stephan 1980 Vira (Gambarogno) 42-M30
3695 Rüthemann Christoph 1987 Zürich 42-M20
3713 Salmi Janne 1969 Forch 42-M40
3723 Sauder Patrick 1966 Oberbözberg 42-M45
3749 Schenk Felix 1964 Wigoltingen 42-M45
3753 Scherer Kurt 1963 Udligenswil 42-M45
3767 Schlatter Adrian 1965 Basel LSV Basel 42-M45
4655 Schmid Andreas 1961 Steinhausen 42-M50
526 Schmid Ernst 1965 Udligenswil 42-M45
3805 Schnyder Roger 1962 Varen 42-M45
72 Simpson Guy 1970 Cologny AVG 42-MElit
3917 Spring Daniel 1984 Thun EGS Aareläufer 42-M20
3948 Steiner Armin 1979 Uerkheim 42-M30
3962 Stillman David 1981 Siebnen TSV Galgenen 42-M30
3966 Stirnimann Daniel 1978 Winterthur www.stopandgo.ch 42-M30
259 Streit Markus 1963 Steffisburg Tri Team Steffisburg 42-M45
4028 Thallinger Rolf 1969 Burgdorf 42-M40
4576 Thode Andreas 1975 Stallikon 42-M30
4091 Ulrich Daniel 1965 Zug 42-M45
56 Valtério David 1978 Sion CASion 42-MElit
4103 Vieux Florian 1986 Muraz (Collombey) 42-M20
4176 Weiler Andreas 1967 Altstätten SG MILA Rheintal 42-M40
4191 Wenger Nils 1967 Belp Gerbersport 42-M40
510 Widmer Lucas 1959 Uitikon Waldegg 42-M50
4226 Winkler Michael 1971 Zürich 42-M40
4234 Wolf Etienne 1971 Gundetswil 42-M40
63 Zwicky Christian 1966 Gockhausen LAC TV Unterstrass 42-MElit
Erstellt: 17.04.2011 14:09