Rangliste "Zürcher Oberland" am Zürich-Marathon 2011
11. Kreienbühl Christian 1981 Rüti ZH TV Oerlikon 2:21.47,6 11.48,0 (52) 42-MElit
13. Menzi Christoph 1984 Esslingen TG Hütten 2:27.26,4 17.26,8 (54) 42-MElit
18. Oliver Ruben 1976 Ebmatingen TV Oerlikon 2:32.12,8 22.13,2 (55) 42-MElit
25. Elmer Beat 1961 Hombrechtikon LC Meilen 2:33.53,3 23.53,7 (57) 42-MElit
27. Zwicky Christian 1966 Gockhausen LAC TV Unterstrass 2:36.28,5 26.28,9 (63) 42-MElit
39. Salmi Janne 1969 Forch 2:40.56,0 30.56,4 (3713) 42-M40
81. Pescheta Donato 1983 Effretikon LC Effretikon VR 2:47.34,7 37.35,1 (3532) 42-M20
89. Benz Andy 1965 Adetswil 2:48.55,1 38.55,5 (2133) 42-M45
124. Kaufmann Michael 1968 Dürnten 2:53.19,2 43.19,6 (3019) 42-M40
146. Waldis Stefan 1964 Volketswil 2:55.28,2 45.28,6 (4145) 42-M45
163. Goudsmit Gerrit 1965 Greifensee 2:56.51,0 46.51,4 (260) 42-M45
175. Doubman Jay 1971 Dübendorf 2:57.42,2 47.42,6 (2425) 42-M40
211. Neumüller Peter 1975 Wetzikon ZH 2:59.15,1 49.15,5 (3445) 42-M30
263. Gautschi Martin 1961 Hittnau 3:02.27,4 52.27,8 (251) 42-M50
333. Schütz Reinhart 1964 Wetzikon ZH LC Uster 3:06.23,8 56.24,2 (3845) 42-M45
356. Menzi Micha 1976 Rüti ZH 3:07.26,1 57.26,5 (3340) 42-M30
372. Wegmann-Wittlin Andreas 1959 Fällanden 3:08.13,7 58.14,1 (4168) 42-M50
374. Bangerter Adrian 1980 Greifensee LC Uster 3:08.16,8 58.17,2 (2089) 42-M30
396. Eppler Beat 1965 Dübendorf 3:09.38,4 59.38,8 (2491) 42-M45
398. Beermann Stefan 1981 Uster 3:09.44,7 59.45,1 (4329) 42-M30
420. Hodel Roger 1964 Effretikon 3:11.15,0 1:01.15,4 (2860) 42-M45
429. Klingenberg Björn 1969 Grüningen 3:11.35,5 1:01.35,9 (3056) 42-M40
442. Kushwaha Imran 1972 Dürnten 3:12.23,2 1:02.23,6 (3140) 42-M30
451. Niedermair Uli 1983 Uster 3:13.04,2 1:03.04,6 (3451) 42-M20
464. Antweiler Ralf 1970 Illnau 3:13.22,8 1:03.23,2 (2055) 42-M40
483. Quirici Giulio 1959 Hinteregg LG ZKB 3:13.54,4 1:03.54,8 (3588) 42-M50
521. Stadel Joachim 1968 Forch 3:14.49,9 1:04.50,3 (4680) 42-M40
526. Holzinger Adrian 1967 Greifensee 3:15.05,9 1:05.06,3 (277) 42-M40
531. Bugmann Daniel 1957 Weisslingen 3:15.19,8 1:05.20,2 (513) 42-M50
567. Romer Paul 1962 Rüti ZH 3:16.56,2 1:06.56,6 (4542) 42-M45
571. Maurer Urs 1965 Hittnau 3:17.04,8 1:07.05,2 (3305) 42-M45
578. Cavelti Roland 1963 Uster 3:17.16,1 1:07.16,5 (230) 42-M45
580. Pianaro Claudio 1961 Dübendorf 3:17.17,1 1:07.17,5 (3551) 42-M50
624. Brunschweiler Marco 1973 Dübendorf 3:18.51,7 1:08.52,1 (2262) 42-M30
649. Vournelis Ellin 1975 Uster 3:19.49,1 1:09.49,5 (4134) 42-M30
712. Huser Roland 1959 Hinwil 3:21.57,2 1:11.57,6 (2921) 42-M50
727. Jucker Andreas H. 1957 Wetzikon ZH 3:22.44,9 1:12.45,3 (287) 42-M50
736. Fernandez Antonio 1952 Greifensee 3:22.54,5 1:12.54,9 (2543) 42-M55
738. Bebie Bruno 1957 Fällanden 3:23.03,2 1:13.03,6 (415) 42-M50
753. Thoma Remo 1977 Nänikon 3:23.37,5 1:13.37,9 (4036) 42-M30
758. Meier Elias 1992 Illnau 3:23.41,4 1:13.41,8 (3316) 42-M18
769. Keller Peter 1961 Laupen ZH 3:23.54,9 1:13.55,3 (293) 42-M50
779. Eckert Clemens 1977 Volketswil Clariden Leu 3:24.09,5 1:14.09,9 (2458) 42-M30
780. Fürst Roger 1969 Kindhausen 3:24.10,4 1:14.10,8 (246) 42-M40
782. Schmidt Urs-Peter 1967 Uster 3:24.14,3 1:14.14,7 (3788) 42-M40
783. Bertschinger Erwin 1962 Volketswil 3:24.17,3 1:14.17,7 (419) 42-M45
794. Unternährer René 1969 Bubikon 3:24.40,5 1:14.40,9 (4704) 42-M40
796. Utzinger Reto 1964 Uster 3:24.43,8 1:14.44,2 (504) 42-M45
798. Kerenyi Alexander 1971 Brüttisellen 3:24.44,5 1:14.44,9 (3034) 42-M40
811. Rothen Franz 1963 Dürnten 3:25.01,6 1:15.02,0 (348) 42-M45
833. Vogel Marco 1965 Rüti ZH 3:25.36,1 1:15.36,5 (383) 42-M45
854. Alpiger Karl Jun. 1966 Grüt (Gossau ZH) 3:26.11,7 1:16.12,1 (404) 42-M45
855. Keller Stephan 1959 Uster 3:26.12,3 1:16.12,7 (294) 42-M50
857. Lampart Remo 1966 Benglen 3:26.15,9 1:16.16,3 (3150) 42-M45
863. Theis Manuel 1972 Forch Team Kleines Huengerchen 3:26.20,6 1:16.21,0 (4031) 42-M30
864. Senteler Roger 1979 Volketswil 3:26.22,0 1:16.22,4 (3867) 42-M30
869. Knüsel Markus 1955 Uster 3:26.26,8 1:16.27,2 (4633) 42-M55
876. Stupp Oliver 1982 Greifensee 3:26.35,1 1:16.35,5 (3995) 42-M20
905. Wettstein Markus 1983 Russikon 3:27.17,7 1:17.18,1 (4206) 42-M20
924. Wild Ruedi 1970 Bubikon 3:27.44,3 1:17.44,7 (393) 42-M40
925. Montagut Vidal Jorge 1975 Ottikon (Gossau ZH) 3:27.46,0 1:17.46,4 (4491) 42-M30
941. Illi Ruedi 1962 Fällanden VC Maur 3:28.01,8 1:18.02,2 (2925) 42-M45
950. Baer Willi 1959 Wetzikon ZH 3:28.12,9 1:18.13,3 (205) 42-M50
962. Holenweger Mirko 1977 Fehraltorf 3:28.22,4 1:18.22,8 (2876) 42-M30
975. Sturzenegger Hans-Rudolf 1959 Hittnau 3:28.40,3 1:18.40,7 (3996) 42-M50
1014. Maag Reto 1971 Illnau 3:30.04,5 1:20.04,9 (4469) 42-M40
99. Fischknecht Sibylle 1971 Feldbach frischi 3:30.21,3 56.56,8 (1131) 42-W40
1031. Schäffer Beat 1974 Schwerzenbach 3:30.50,2 1:20.50,6 (3735) 42-M30
1065. Zimmerli Thomas 1962 Wolfhausen Lauftreff Rapperswil 3:32.23,9 1:22.24,3 (4284) 42-M45
1076. Sturzenegger Thomas 1958 Dübendorf 3:32.38,9 1:22.39,3 (3999) 42-M50
1082. Trüssel Stefan 1974 Uster 3:32.50,1 1:22.50,5 (4076) 42-M30
1091. Sturzenegger Michael 1984 Hittnau Rennen macht schön 3:33.10,9 1:23.11,3 (3997) 42-M20
1095. Krebs Markus 1961 Brüttisellen 3:33.16,8 1:23.17,2 (3098) 42-M50
1098. Portmann Philipp 1973 Mönchaltorf 3:33.19,1 1:23.19,5 (4527) 42-M30
1105. Manz Thomas 1963 Egg b. Zürich 3:33.38,9 1:23.39,3 (477) 42-M45
1117. Buehler Andreas 1960 Hombrechtikon 3:34.03,6 1:24.04,0 (4344) 42-M50
1140. Rezan Robert 1977 Uster 3:34.37,5 1:24.37,9 (346) 42-M30
1151. Dos Reis Romeo 1966 Hinteregg FC Egg Runners 3:34.55,0 1:24.55,4 (514) 42-M45
1154. Gartmann Urs 1977 Fällanden 3:34.59,7 1:25.00,1 (2637) 42-M30
1170. Läderach Peter 1953 Sulzbach 3:35.32,3 1:25.32,7 (471) 42-M55
1181. Taschi Sander 1970 Pfäffikon ZH 3:36.13,3 1:26.13,7 (376) 42-M40
1195. Zumer Robert 1966 Benglen 3:36.37,2 1:26.37,6 (4301) 42-M45
1202. Brunner Jan 1976 Dübendorf RV Uster Radsport-Flatera 3:36.53,6 1:26.54,0 (2256) 42-M30
1208. Maury Laribiere Martial 1962 Gockhausen 3:37.06,3 1:27.06,7 (3306) 42-M45
138. Buehler Luzia 1982 Pfäffikon ZH 3:37.34,9 1:04.10,4 (1067) 42-W20
139. Brazerol Carmen 1976 Dübendorf 3:37.38,4 1:04.13,9 (1592) 42-W30
141. Brunner Jeannette 1968 Uster 3:38.03,1 1:04.38,6 (1063) 42-W40
142. Németh Aniko 1975 Dübendorf 3:38.23,1 1:04.58,6 (3575) 42-W30
1238. Coradi Reto 1969 Esslingen FC Egg Runners 3:38.27,0 1:28.27,4 (520) 42-M40
1250. Zimmermann Robert 1975 Forch 3:38.54,1 1:28.54,5 (4286) 42-M30
144. Häusler Eva 1982 Greifensee 3:39.02,5 1:05.38,0 (1195) 42-W20
146. Hofmann Judith 1989 Grüningen TV Grüningen 3:39.20,5 1:05.56,0 (1210) 42-W20
1265. Rusch Stefan 1967 Wetzikon ZH 3:39.31,0 1:29.31,4 (3694) 42-M40
1270. Thür Raphaél 1981 Rüti ZH 3:39.33,5 1:29.33,9 (4044) 42-M30
1308. Breimer Mans 1967 Uster 3:40.50,6 1:30.51,0 (2240) 42-M40
1317. Krebs Thomas 1965 Pfäffikon ZH 3:41.12,5 1:31.12,9 (3101) 42-M45
1342. Ort Fred 1942 Bertschikon (Gossau ZH) 3:42.06,9 1:32.07,3 (4513) 42-M65
1343. Wohlers Florian 1975 Dübendorf 3:42.07,4 1:32.07,8 (4233) 42-M30
171. Schwegler Nicole 1975 Fehraltorf 3:42.48,1 1:09.23,6 (1465) 42-W30
1404. Meisser Reto 1970 Uster 3:43.24,9 1:33.25,3 (3334) 42-M40
1414. Briner-Weber Markus 1957 Fehraltorf 3:43.34,2 1:33.34,6 (4674) 42-M50
1415. Langridge James 1976 Kemptthal Langridge 3:43.34,7 1:33.35,1 (3157) 42-M30
1418. Kälin Kurt 1967 Wetzikon ZH 3:43.37,0 1:33.37,4 (3932) 42-M40
1425. Horat Karl 1960 Uster 3:43.51,2 1:33.51,6 (2889) 42-M50
1429. Blumer Sascha 1973 Hinwil beauty-nails-mobil.ch 3:43.56,6 1:33.57,0 (2188) 42-M30
182. Stalder Caroline 1980 Greifensee 3:44.15,9 1:10.51,4 (1644) 42-W30
1455. Spielmann Hans-Peter 1948 Grüningen 3:44.30,3 1:34.30,7 (496) 42-M60
1493. Boller Simon 1987 Tann 3:45.47,8 1:35.48,2 (2198) 42-M20
1508. Flückiger Hans 1953 Dübendorf NO LIMITS 3:46.16,2 1:36.16,6 (4620) 42-M55
1522. Hannay Mark 1991 Dübendorf 3:46.52,0 1:36.52,4 (2779) 42-M20
1541. Gibel Richard 1953 Dürnten 3:47.26,8 1:37.27,2 (2673) 42-M55
1543. Ernst Andreas 1965 Schwerzenbach 3:47.40,6 1:37.41,0 (2499) 42-M45
210. Hannay Jackie 1959 Dübendorf 3:48.34,5 1:15.10,0 (1189) 42-W50
212. Trovato Carmela 1965 Hinteregg 3:48.41,6 1:15.17,1 (1528) 42-W45
1579. Estermann Thomas 1968 Tann 3:48.47,8 1:38.48,2 (239) 42-M40
1591. Thalmann Martin 1976 Wetzikon ZH www.velo-windrad.ch 3:49.11,2 1:39.11,6 (377) 42-M30
1605. Schneider Martin 1953 Wetzikon ZH 3:49.35,3 1:39.35,7 (3797) 42-M55
1629. Tschanz Lukas 1982 Nänikon 3:50.40,1 1:40.40,5 (4078) 42-M20
1638. Saurer Werner 1962 Grüningen 3:51.01,8 1:41.02,2 (3724) 42-M45
1646. Meier Werner 1966 Wetzikon ZH 3:51.16,6 1:41.17,0 (4686) 42-M45
1651. Carminati Walter 1970 Uster 3:51.24,1 1:41.24,5 (2317) 42-M40
1662. Kreienbühl Fridolin 1954 Rüti ZH 3:51.50,0 1:41.50,4 (301) 42-M55
1664. Agostini Bernardo 1964 Wetzikon ZH 3:51.52,9 1:41.53,3 (2020) 42-M45
1667. Pfister Christian 1975 Esslingen FC Egg Runners 3:51.55,3 1:41.55,7 (4522) 42-M30
1673. Tauber Albert 1963 Wetzikon ZH LLC Marathon Regensburg 3:52.15,9 1:42.16,3 (4023) 42-M45
1677. D'Amato Gionni 1970 Volketswil Dunlop 3:52.25,2 1:42.25,6 (2372) 42-M40
247. Schrott Andrea 1975 Wetzikon ZH 3:53.30,9 1:20.06,4 (1638) 42-W30
1699. Chiller-Glaus Michael 1975 Pfäffikon ZH 3:53.35,8 1:43.36,2 (2339) 42-M30
1708. Keller Andreas 1959 Gossau ZH 3:53.52,6 1:43.53,0 (468) 42-M50
1727. Kägi Rolf 1964 Uster 3:54.31,9 1:44.32,3 (2997) 42-M45
1733. Anderegg Kurt 1969 Mönchaltorf 3:54.38,2 1:44.38,6 (2048) 42-M40
1760. Pepe Pasquale 1961 Hinteregg 3:55.45,2 1:45.45,6 (3522) 42-M50
1763. Steinhauser Jürg 1966 Uster SCU/ RTU 3:55.45,8 1:45.46,2 (4569) 42-M45
1794. Albin Norbert 1956 Hinteregg Romontschia 3:56.43,3 1:46.43,7 (2027) 42-M55
1795. Zahler Markus 1954 Fehraltorf 3:56.47,9 1:46.48,3 (395) 42-M55
1800. Brüniger Markus 1955 Uster 3:56.54,1 1:46.54,5 (271) 42-M55
281. Reinhold Irene 1964 Greifensee 3:57.05,1 1:23.40,6 (1402) 42-W45
1812. Jegen Thomas 1963 Illnau 3:57.29,2 1:47.29,6 (4425) 42-M45
1844. Waldburger Hans 1963 Wetzikon ZH 3:57.57,1 1:47.57,5 (4143) 42-M45
1865. Zehnder Rolf 1957 Uster 3:58.45,5 1:48.45,9 (4609) 42-M50
1867. Passera Giacomo 1980 Volketswil 3:58.51,6 1:48.52,0 (3510) 42-M30
1870. Bäumler Werner 1953 Wetzikon ZH LSV Winterthur 3:59.00,8 1:49.01,2 (2115) 42-M55
1890. Grujcic Dejan 1985 Fehraltorf BM Inf RS 11 3:59.53,0 1:49.53,4 (2725) 42-M20
1894. Trümpler Michael 1980 Ottikon (Gossau ZH) 3:59.59,4 1:49.59,8 (4073) 42-M30
1896. Moncaro Andrea 1970 Volketswil SMArathon 4:00.17,6 1:50.18,0 (4490) 42-M40
1897. Kohler Pirmin 1974 Nänikon 4:00.18,2 1:50.18,6 (3073) 42-M30
1898. Hächler Roland 1966 Volketswil 4:00.18,3 1:50.18,7 (264) 42-M45
1902. Forlesi Maurice 1972 Fehraltorf 4:00.31,6 1:50.32,0 (2570) 42-M30
314. Schneider Anne 1970 Hinteregg 4:01.13,0 1:27.48,5 (1452) 42-W40
1922. Gianini Franz 1954 Dübendorf 4:01.52,1 1:51.52,5 (254) 42-M55
326. Calic Manda 1961 Ebmatingen 4:01.57,7 1:28.33,2 (1078) 42-W50
1935. Strickler Werner 1954 Volketswil 4:03.01,8 1:53.02,2 (3987) 42-M55
1953. Maccioni Sandro 1965 Hinteregg 4:04.04,7 1:54.05,1 (3250) 42-M45
1955. Kälin Léon 1950 Wernetshausen 4:04.11,0 1:54.11,4 (290) 42-M60
340. Kreienbühl Anna 1954 Rüti ZH 4:04.25,4 1:31.00,9 (300) 42-W55
1976. Hess Oliver 1972 Wetzikon ZH 4:05.34,2 1:55.34,6 (4409) 42-M30
1983. Huser Josef 1946 Dübendorf cityrunning.ch 4:06.01,1 1:56.01,5 (2920) 42-M65
354. Egli Ariane 1963 Wetzikon ZH 4:06.18,9 1:32.54,4 (235) 42-W45
1995. Sobaszkiewicz Markus 1966 Wetzikon ZH 4:06.39,1 1:56.39,5 (493) 42-M45
1997. Lüthi Marc 1981 Forch 4:06.42,3 1:56.42,7 (4467) 42-M30
2003. Ijland Marcel 1962 Forch 4:06.59,7 1:57.00,1 (2924) 42-M45
2009. Derron Simon 1974 Uster 4:07.34,9 1:57.35,3 (4367) 42-M30
367. Schaub Andrea 1968 Hinwil 4:08.39,9 1:35.15,4 (1437) 42-W40
2036. Schatt Hansjörg 1966 Maur FC Egg Runners 4:09.32,5 1:59.32,9 (525) 42-M45
380. Ballamann Gudrun 1964 Rüti ZH 4:10.45,9 1:37.21,4 (1024) 42-W45
2062. Ruf Andreas 1967 Wetzikon ZH 4:11.30,1 2:01.30,5 (3689) 42-M40
2073. Caretta Claudio 1955 Wetzikon ZH 4:12.04,8 2:02.05,2 (2314) 42-M55
2093. Gambino Dario 1978 Fällanden 4:12.56,5 2:02.56,9 (2632) 42-M30
2102. Neuenschwander Andre 1992 Dübendorf 4:13.30,5 2:03.30,9 (4646) 42-M18
2110. Händle Heinz 1959 Hinteregg 4:13.38,7 2:03.39,1 (269) 42-M50
2112. Peter Guido 1966 Dübendorf 4:13.58,5 2:03.58,9 (3533) 42-M45
2119. Schibig Viktor 1948 Illnau 4:14.23,6 2:04.24,0 (3758) 42-M60
2124. Plattner Daniel 1978 Greifensee 4:14.34,5 2:04.34,9 (4523) 42-M30
2128. Roth Heiner 1960 Hinwil 4:15.00,2 2:05.00,6 (3669) 42-M50
2138. Bünter Jean Pierre 1952 Hombrechtikon 4:15.52,4 2:05.52,8 (2282) 42-M55
2148. Vetterli Thomas 1954 Wermatswil 4:16.32,9 2:06.33,3 (382) 42-M55
2164. Blaser Hanspeter 1964 Mönchaltorf 4:18.12,7 2:08.13,1 (2179) 42-M45
2169. Hilpertshauser Urs 1957 Hinwil 4:18.49,7 2:08.50,1 (2853) 42-M50
2176. Schüpbach Fabian 1986 Nänikon 4:19.23,7 2:09.24,1 (3843) 42-M20
2185. Angehrn Otto 1945 Dübendorf 4:20.16,5 2:10.16,9 (203) 42-M65
2196. Azzato Remo 1979 Uster 4:20.56,2 2:10.56,6 (2070) 42-M30
2204. Gujer Hanspeter 1969 Egg b. Zürich 4:21.31,6 2:11.32,0 (4397) 42-M40
2233. Rizzello Roberto 1964 Dübendorf 4:23.05,6 2:13.06,0 (3647) 42-M45
2263. Pfenninger Roland 1967 Uster 4:25.03,0 2:15.03,4 (3540) 42-M40
468. Graf-Ganz Ursula 1956 Uster 4:26.49,8 1:53.25,3 (1177) 42-W55
478. Föller Fiona 1969 Dübendorf 4:27.12,9 1:53.48,4 (1134) 42-W40
2325. Caruso Renato 1968 Nänikon 4:29.06,9 2:19.07,3 (2319) 42-M40
2327. Kulendik Martin 1982 Fehraltorf 4:29.19,8 2:19.20,2 (3122) 42-M20
2328. Stoob Max 1994 Fällanden 4:29.24,7 2:19.25,1 (4660) 42-M18
2332. Aretano Aldo 1967 Effretikon 4:30.15,4 2:20.15,8 (2058) 42-M40
2333. Pulizzi Antonino 1958 Effretikon 4:30.16,3 2:20.16,7 (3583) 42-M50
2337. Wirth Thomas 1971 Hombrechtikon grünliberale 4:30.41,6 2:20.42,0 (4603) 42-M40
2340. Bebi Michael 1977 Uster 4:30.52,3 2:20.52,7 (2119) 42-M30
2358. Bussinger Manuel 1984 Effretikon 4:32.51,2 2:22.51,6 (2296) 42-M20
2363. Hurni Beat 1969 Wetzikon ZH 4:33.18,0 2:23.18,4 (2918) 42-M40
520. Vermeulen Helene 1950 Wetzikon ZH 4:37.14,6 2:03.50,1 (1536) 42-W60
2409. Leserf Gottlieb 1938 Uster 4:38.43,5 2:28.43,9 (3188) 42-M70
525. Niederberger Trudi 1953 Uster 4:39.30,0 2:06.05,5 (1373) 42-W55
2414. Hugener Thomas 1963 Schwerzenbach 4:39.42,7 2:29.43,1 (2908) 42-M45
2419. Fürst Willi 1950 Hinwil 4:39.57,6 2:29.58,0 (247) 42-M60
2431. Matter Chrigi 1975 Ebmatingen Chrigi the Machine 4:41.38,8 2:31.39,2 (3297) 42-M30
542. Messmer Monika 1968 Hinwil 4:43.05,6 2:09.41,1 (1336) 42-W40
543. Diethelm Melanie 1988 Bubikon 4:43.21,4 2:09.56,9 (1102) 42-W20
2458. Aegerter Michael 1974 Egg b. Zürich 4:45.55,9 2:35.56,3 (2016) 42-M30
2459. Bernhard Stefan 1970 Bubikon 4:46.01,3 2:36.01,7 (213) 42-M40
2462. Müller Michael 1953 Effretikon 4:47.25,2 2:37.25,6 (3415) 42-M55
2479. Müller Heinrich 1951 Hombrechtikon 4:50.24,5 2:40.24,9 (3409) 42-M60
590. Stöckli Silvia 1950 Uster 5:10.36,7 2:37.12,2 (498) 42-W60
2547. Pillard Luc 1973 Uster 5:12.05,1 3:02.05,5 (3558) 42-M30
2555. Meier Stefan 1954 Fehraltorf 5:18.06,7 3:08.07,1 (3330) 42-M55
598. Long Lisbeth 1944 Fehraltorf 5:28.42,2 2:55.17,7 (1316) 42-W65
2571. Peng Pierre 1949 Uster 5:29.00,9 3:19.01,3 (3521) 42-M60
Erstellt: 19.04.2011 21:49