Rangliste "gute ZLC-Läufer" am Zürich-Marathon 2011
11. Kreienbühl Christian 1981 Rüti ZH TV Oerlikon 2:21.47,6 11.48,0 (52) 42-MElit
13. Menzi Christoph 1984 Esslingen TG Hütten 2:27.26,4 17.26,8 (54) 42-MElit
14. Marti Adrian 1978 Rapperswil SG Donnschtig-Hüpfer 2:30.09,7 20.10,1 (62) 42-MElit
18. Oliver Ruben 1976 Ebmatingen TV Oerlikon 2:32.12,8 22.13,2 (55) 42-MElit
19. Frieden Thomas 1969 Kollbrunn LSV Winterthur 2:32.25,2 22.25,6 (2604) 42-M40
20. Körner Lutz 1978 Zürich TV Oerlikon 2:32.47,1 22.47,5 (65) 42-MElit
21. Wolf Etienne 1971 Gundetswil 2:32.49,2 22.49,6 (4234) 42-M40
23. Ott Michael 1982 Kilchberg ZH LAC TV Unterstrass 2:33.48,9 23.49,3 (53) 42-MElit
24. Gehrig Roman 1969 Zürich Sihltaler Sportclub SSC 2:33.50,3 23.50,7 (64) 42-MElit
25. Elmer Beat 1961 Hombrechtikon LC Meilen 2:33.53,3 23.53,7 (57) 42-MElit
27. Zwicky Christian 1966 Gockhausen LAC TV Unterstrass 2:36.28,5 26.28,9 (63) 42-MElit
29. Lanz Martin 1973 Zürich LAC TV Unterstrass 1 2:37.54,8 27.55,2 (4683) 42-M30
31. Hegner Norbert 1965 Galgenen 2:38.11,0 28.11,4 (2814) 42-M45
32. Stillman David 1981 Siebnen TSV Galgenen 2:38.27,6 28.28,0 (3962) 42-M30
33. Brenner Patrick 1968 Zürich Bernhart Laufshop / Veloatelie 2:38.58,1 28.58,5 (4676) 42-M40
39. Salmi Janne 1969 Forch 2:40.56,0 30.56,4 (3713) 42-M40
41. Schenk Felix 1964 Wigoltingen 2:40.59,9 31.00,3 (3749) 42-M45
43. Stirnimann Daniel 1978 Winterthur www.stopandgo.ch 2:41.11,4 31.11,8 (3966) 42-M30
46. Boutellier René 1984 Zürich ASVZ 2:41.54,7 31.55,1 (2221) 42-M20
47. Gröbli Adrian 1961 Oetwil an der Limmat 2:42.11,6 32.12,0 (2718) 42-M50
48. Berger Beat 1975 Olten 2:42.27,0 32.27,4 (418) 42-M30
51. Miralhos Paulo 1974 Frauenfeld 2:42.54,8 32.55,2 (4488) 42-M30
52. Fischer Kai 1969 Geroldswil LG ZKB 2:43.15,0 33.15,4 (2555) 42-M40
62. Marti Fredi 1974 Altstätten SG 2:44.48,7 34.49,1 (69) 42-MElit
73. Merkt Peter 1964 Hüntwangen TV Hüntwangen 2:46.41,7 36.42,1 (3343) 42-M45
87. Beeler Karl 1959 Rothenthurm 2:48.41,2 38.41,6 (2123) 42-M50
89. Benz Andy 1965 Adetswil 2:48.55,1 38.55,5 (2133) 42-M45
93. Gerber Roger 1970 Biberist Mosterei Pärli 2:49.17,7 39.18,1 (2654) 42-M40
98. Faerber Philipp 1966 Stäfa LC Meilen 1 2:50.59,7 41.00,1 (2505) 42-M45
99. Schmid Ernst 1965 Udligenswil 2:51.07,9 41.08,3 (526) 42-M45
102. Strähl Stefan 1970 Oensingen 2:51.29,0 41.29,4 (3977) 42-M40
107. Stadler Christian 1974 Dielsdorf VC Steinmaur 2:51.48,2 41.48,6 (3254) 42-M30
113. Tonak Torsten 1976 Fahrweid 2:52.15,5 42.15,9 (4581) 42-M30
8. Lohri Nicole 1972 Frauenfeld LSV Frauenfeld 2:52.31,3 19.06,8 (167) 42-WElit
115. Lohri Philipp 1963 Frauenfeld 2:52.34,0 42.34,4 (3221) 42-M45
120. Wegmann Marco 1965 Zürich 2:53.05,3 43.05,7 (4167) 42-M45
123. Berweger Peter 1969 Wollerau 2:53.15,4 43.15,8 (215) 42-M40
129. Zoder Roland 1972 Rotkreuz 2:53.55,6 43.56,0 (4293) 42-M30
11. Wyss Sandra 1977 Olten 2:54.06,3 20.41,8 (156) 42-WElit
137. Camenzind Peter 1951 Adliswil SSC Langnau 2:54.41,7 44.42,1 (4351) 42-M60
144. Diener Erwin 1960 Zürich 2:55.16,4 45.16,8 (2409) 42-M50
150. Hauser Wolfgang 1964 Jona 2:55.57,6 45.58,0 (4403) 42-M45
14. Blatter Eveline 1970 Zürich LAC TV Unterstrass 1 2:56.49,7 23.25,2 (219) 42-W40
171. Nicolet Samuel 1981 Bulle 2:57.24,5 47.24,9 (3447) 42-M30
182. Baumann Walter 1953 Flawil 2:57.59,7 48.00,1 (4321) 42-M55
192. Fuchs Christian 1965 Bäch SZ 2:58.20,9 48.21,3 (2615) 42-M45
210. van Rijswijck Pit 1986 L-Kehlen C. Therwer Laafschoul 2:59.13,3 49.13,7 (4096) 42-M20
224. Eugster Marcel 1963 Zürich SSC Langnau am Albis 2:59.33,6 49.34,0 (2502) 42-M45
225. Mittelholcz Béla 1979 Zürich Tempo Sport 2:59.34,5 49.34,9 (3369) 42-M30
234. Merkt Jürg 1964 Bülach TV Huntwangen 2:59.49,3 49.49,7 (258) 42-M45
239. Kellerhals Martin 1970 Niederbipp 2:59.54,3 49.54,7 (3030) 42-M40
242. Bolliger Armin 1960 Hohentannen 3:00.08,5 50.08,9 (220) 42-M50
260. Ostertag Andreas 1957 Erlenbach ZH LC Meilen 1 3:02.03,7 52.04,1 (6206) 42-M50
263. Gautschi Martin 1961 Hittnau 3:02.27,4 52.27,8 (251) 42-M50
274. Kuhn Matthias 1979 Lützelflüh-Goldbach 3:02.55,4 52.55,8 (4636) 42-M30
282. Rickenbacher Leo 1960 Frauenfeld 3:03.42,2 53.42,6 (4538) 42-M50
290. Gygli Walter 1961 Kreuzlingen 3:03.59,7 54.00,1 (2754) 42-M50
293. Portmann Thomas 1969 St. Gallen 3:04.13,2 54.13,6 (3576) 42-M40
296. Stäuble Roland 1961 Zürich 3:04.43,0 54.43,4 (3935) 42-M50
302. Klaus Oliver 1973 Tuggen 3:04.59,5 54.59,9 (3051) 42-M30
311. Ait Bahassou Mohamed 1965 Winterthur 3:05.18,4 55.18,8 (2021) 42-M45
312. Haas Ingo 1976 Wilen b. Wollerau 3:05.20,4 55.20,8 (2759) 42-M30
320. Da Costa Fernando 1976 Kloten 3:05.47,2 55.47,6 (2374) 42-M30
321. Lopes Oliveira Leonel 1971 Dietikon 3:05.47,9 55.48,3 (4462) 42-M40
324. Sauter Markus 1958 Salenstein 3:05.55,1 55.55,5 (3725) 42-M50
334. Pavlovic Marko 1960 Feldmeilen 3:06.25,1 56.25,5 (6420) 42-M50
337. Ruoss Sven 1982 Zürich 3:06.32,8 56.33,2 (352) 42-M20
Erstellt: 19.04.2011 21:49