Rangliste "Top Schweizer" am Zürich-Marathon 2011
10. Ançay Tarcis 1970 Lens CS 13 étoiles Sion 2:20.02,9 10.03,3 (51) 42-MElit
11. Kreienbühl Christian 1981 Rüti ZH TV Oerlikon 2:21.47,6 11.48,0 (52) 42-MElit
13. Menzi Christoph 1984 Esslingen TG Hütten 2:27.26,4 17.26,8 (54) 42-MElit
14. Marti Adrian 1978 Rapperswil SG Donnschtig-Hüpfer 2:30.09,7 20.10,1 (62) 42-MElit
16. Simpson Guy 1970 Cologny AVG 2:30.50,8 20.51,2 (72) 42-MElit
17. Müller Stefan 1981 Luzern TV Reussbühl 2:31.14,0 21.14,4 (59) 42-MElit
18. Oliver Ruben 1976 Ebmatingen TV Oerlikon 2:32.12,8 22.13,2 (55) 42-MElit
19. Frieden Thomas 1969 Kollbrunn LSV Winterthur 2:32.25,2 22.25,6 (2604) 42-M40
20. Körner Lutz 1978 Zürich TV Oerlikon 2:32.47,1 22.47,5 (65) 42-MElit
21. Wolf Etienne 1971 Gundetswil 2:32.49,2 22.49,6 (4234) 42-M40
22. Kühni Martin 1962 Kirchlindach 2:33.36,9 23.37,3 (58) 42-MElit
23. Ott Michael 1982 Kilchberg ZH LAC TV Unterstrass 2:33.48,9 23.49,3 (53) 42-MElit
24. Gehrig Roman 1969 Zürich Sihltaler Sportclub SSC 2:33.50,3 23.50,7 (64) 42-MElit
25. Elmer Beat 1961 Hombrechtikon LC Meilen 2:33.53,3 23.53,7 (57) 42-MElit
26. Nunige Guy 1966 Davos Platz 2:34.11,7 24.12,1 (67) 42-MElit
27. Zwicky Christian 1966 Gockhausen LAC TV Unterstrass 2:36.28,5 26.28,9 (63) 42-MElit
29. Lanz Martin 1973 Zürich LAC TV Unterstrass 1 2:37.54,8 27.55,2 (4683) 42-M30
31. Hegner Norbert 1965 Galgenen 2:38.11,0 28.11,4 (2814) 42-M45
32. Stillman David 1981 Siebnen TSV Galgenen 2:38.27,6 28.28,0 (3962) 42-M30
33. Brenner Patrick 1968 Zürich Bernhart Laufshop / Veloatelie 2:38.58,1 28.58,5 (4676) 42-M40
34. Bagnoud Gérard 1970 Genève 2:39.30,3 29.30,7 (4317) 42-M40
35. Schnyder Roger 1962 Varen 2:39.40,0 29.40,4 (3805) 42-M45
36. Lustenberger Kurt 1967 Aeugst am Albis 2:39.45,1 29.45,5 (4638) 42-M40
37. Burkhard Beat 1975 Uznach 2:39.47,5 29.47,9 (2287) 42-M30
38. Joos Markus 1963 Trimmis 2:40.24,0 30.24,4 (2971) 42-M45
39. Salmi Janne 1969 Forch 2:40.56,0 30.56,4 (3713) 42-M40
41. Schenk Felix 1964 Wigoltingen 2:40.59,9 31.00,3 (3749) 42-M45
43. Stirnimann Daniel 1978 Winterthur www.stopandgo.ch 2:41.11,4 31.11,8 (3966) 42-M30
44. Müller Daniel 1973 Küssnacht am Rigi 2:41.27,6 31.28,0 (3404) 42-M30
45. Arnold Philipp 1987 Cham TV Cham 1884 2:41.46,9 31.47,3 (2063) 42-M20
46. Boutellier René 1984 Zürich ASVZ 2:41.54,7 31.55,1 (2221) 42-M20
47. Gröbli Adrian 1961 Oetwil an der Limmat 2:42.11,6 32.12,0 (2718) 42-M50
48. Berger Beat 1975 Olten 2:42.27,0 32.27,4 (418) 42-M30
49. Kuipers Dennis 1971 Zug 2:42.30,1 32.30,5 (3121) 42-M40
50. Perren Patrick 1971 Chalais 2:42.52,6 32.53,0 (4517) 42-M40
51. Miralhos Paulo 1974 Frauenfeld 2:42.54,8 32.55,2 (4488) 42-M30
52. Fischer Kai 1969 Geroldswil LG ZKB 2:43.15,0 33.15,4 (2555) 42-M40
54. Dufaux Laurent 1969 Ollon VD 2:43.48,8 33.49,2 (70) 42-MElit
55. Frei Martin 1968 Kirchberg BE 2:44.02,8 34.03,2 (2590) 42-M40
56. Piguet Florian 1981 Biel/Bienne FSG Bienne Romande 2:44.03,2 34.03,6 (3557) 42-M30
58. Winkler Michael 1971 Zürich 2:44.19,7 34.20,1 (4226) 42-M40
59. Vieux Florian 1986 Muraz (Collombey) 2:44.19,9 34.20,3 (4103) 42-M20
60. Spring Daniel 1984 Thun EGS Aareläufer 2:44.39,4 34.39,8 (3917) 42-M20
61. Luder Beat 1972 Kirchberg BE 2:44.46,7 34.47,1 (3234) 42-M30
62. Marti Fredi 1974 Altstätten SG 2:44.48,7 34.49,1 (69) 42-MElit
63. Eggenschwiler Bernhard 1985 Fehren 2:44.49,4 34.49,8 (2460) 42-M20
64. Koch Dominik 1981 Eptingen OLV Baselland 2:45.03,4 35.03,8 (3067) 42-M30
65. Choukroun Daniel 1985 Pully Planet Endurance 2:45.27,4 35.27,8 (2341) 42-M20
66. Jöri Sandro 1985 Alpnach Dorf STV Alpnach 2:45.27,7 35.28,1 (2973) 42-M20
67. Rindlisbacher Martin 1969 Münsingen Worber Marathongruppe -LG Gerb 2:45.30,3 35.30,7 (3639) 42-M40
68. Schmid Andreas 1961 Steinhausen 2:45.39,7 35.40,1 (4655) 42-M50
69. Maillefer Joël 1969 Cheseaux-Noréaz François Sport 2:45.44,7 35.45,1 (3263) 42-M40
70. Widmer Lucas 1959 Uitikon Waldegg 2:46.06,3 36.06,7 (510) 42-M50
71. Gisler Karl 1957 Obernau 2:46.40,4 36.40,8 (2681) 42-M50
72. Rohr Stephan 1980 Vira (Gambarogno) 2:46.41,1 36.41,5 (3656) 42-M30
73. Merkt Peter 1964 Hüntwangen TV Hüntwangen 2:46.41,7 36.42,1 (3343) 42-M45
74. Marchand Antoine 1979 Colombier NE 2:46.45,4 36.45,8 (3272) 42-M30
75. Sauder Patrick 1966 Oberbözberg 2:46.46,9 36.47,3 (3723) 42-M45
76. Frei Martin 1962 Zollikon 2:46.47,7 36.48,1 (451) 42-M45
78. Föllmi Daniel 1970 Hünenberg TV Cham 2:47.15,8 37.16,2 (2567) 42-M40
80. Ulrich Daniel 1965 Zug 2:47.17,1 37.17,5 (4091) 42-M45
81. Pescheta Donato 1983 Effretikon LC Effretikon VR 2:47.34,7 37.35,1 (3532) 42-M20
83. Schlatter Adrian 1965 Basel LSV Basel 2:47.58,4 37.58,8 (3767) 42-M45
84. Christiner Mario 1989 Zürich WPI 2:48.10,6 38.11,0 (2343) 42-M20
86. Pittet Laurent 1975 Bercher Sport Attitude 2:48.33,8 38.34,2 (3563) 42-M30
87. Beeler Karl 1959 Rothenthurm 2:48.41,2 38.41,6 (2123) 42-M50
88. Scherer Kurt 1963 Udligenswil 2:48.44,0 38.44,4 (3753) 42-M45
89. Benz Andy 1965 Adetswil 2:48.55,1 38.55,5 (2133) 42-M45
91. De Martin Marco 1979 Aadorf 2:49.12,6 39.13,0 (2387) 42-M30
93. Gerber Roger 1970 Biberist Mosterei Pärli 2:49.17,7 39.18,1 (2654) 42-M40
94. Gaussmann Andreas 1962 Werdenberg 2:49.19,1 39.19,5 (2643) 42-M45
95. Weiler Andreas 1967 Altstätten SG MILA Rheintal 2:49.59,5 39.59,9 (4176) 42-M40
Erstellt: 19.04.2011 21:49