Startliste "gute ZLC-Läufer" am Zürich-Marathon 2010
2095 Bachmann Adrian 1984 Hinwil WG Ringwil M20
2143 Baumann Walter 1953 Flawil M55
2147 Baumgartner Markus 1970 Zürich M40
2152 Baumgartner Reto 1974 Bern velocittà, Bern M30
2158 Beeler Karl 1959 Rothenthurm M50
2173 Berger Beat 1975 Olten M30
128 Blättler Beat 1976 Bonstetten LAC TV Unterstrass Team 1 EliteM
126 Blattmann Heiner 1975 Winterthur EliteM
219 Bolliger Armin 1960 Hohentannen Run Fit Thurgau M50
2253 Bolt Daniel 1979 Wald ZH M30
121 Brenner Patrick 1968 Zürich EliteM
2343 Bühler Marcel 1966 Gommiswald Sportverein Ernetschwil M40
127 Christen Urs 1963 Rotkreuz EliteM
235 Conti Antonio 1953 Möriken AG M55
2445 Crosara Michel 1968 Elsau M40
2502 Dietiker Dominique 1982 Staufen M20
2494 Di Gregorio Roberto 1968 Freienwil Tempo Sport Olivier Bernhard M40
2586 Eisenring René 1972 Oberuzwil M30
108 Elmer Beat 1961 Hombrechtikon LC Meilen EliteM
2596 Eppler Beat 1965 Dübendorf M45
2600 Erne Beat 1963 Riniken M45
2608 Eugster Marcel 1963 Zürich M45
2615 Faerber Philipp 1966 Stäfa M40
2650 Fischer Georg 1969 Uster M40
2651 Fischer Kai 1969 Geroldswil LCZ M40
2675 Flückiger Michael 1973 Brittnau M30
125 Forster Peter 1973 Zürich EliteM
486 Frei Walter 1940 Horgen run + athletics M70
2702 Frieden Thomas 1969 Kollbrunn M40
489 Gägauf Raphael 1965 Zürich ewz powerteam M45
260 Galati Francesco 1944 Zürich M65
264 Gautschi Martin 1961 Hittnau M45
103 Gerzner Richard 1971 Rickenbach ZH EliteM
2773 Giger Max 1959 Wilen b. Wollerau jtri.ch M50
2781 Glaus Martin 1959 Thalwil M50
2806 Graber Marcel 1967 Jona LG ZKB M40
2805 Grab Manfred 1967 Kehrsiten M40
2823 Gröbli Adrian 1961 Oetwil an der Limmat M45
497 Gschwend Peter 1952 Kloten M55
3049 Huber Felix 1956 Küsnacht ZH M50
3050 Huber Felix 1966 I-Brunico (BZ) Südtiroler Laufverein Sparkass M40
3048 Huber Felix 1975 Jona TV Oerlikon M30
3160 Kägi André 1964 Zürich LAC TV Unterstrass Team 1 M45
3182 Kaufmann Stefan 1974 Zürich M30
3217 Kläsi Daniel 1964 Rüti ZH LG ZKB M45
104 Kreienbühl Christian 1981 Rüti ZH EliteM
3342 Kuster Matthias 1960 Zürich LAC TV Unterstrass Team 2 M50
3345 Kuttnig Beat 1958 Winterthur M50
4764 Lacher Franz 1964 Glarus M45
3457 Lüthi Benedikt 1974 Küsnacht ZH M30
3471 Lynas Stewart 1972 D-München Severn AC M30
3474 Maag Stefan 1966 Embrach VC Zürich Affoltern M40
123 Menzi Christoph 1984 Esslingen EliteM
347 Meyer Dirk 1968 Zürich cityrunning.ch M40
3599 Meyer Thomas 1971 Neftenbach M30
166 Moreira Rosa 1967 Obfelden EliteW
3652 Müller Andreas 1961 Winterthur M45
531 Müller Christoph 1984 Affoltern am Albis M20
3663 Müller Lothar 1960 Winterthur M50
3664 Müller Lukas 1982 Wil SG TRI CLUB ZOFINGEN M20
533 Münzenmaier Samuel 1965 Winterthur M45
3697 Neri Filippo 1974 Zürich M30
313 Nüssli Dave 1968 Rutschwil-Dägerlen M40
3734 Ochsner Rolf 1965 Lachen SZ Joggerträff Pfäffikon SZ M45
109 Oliver Ruben 1976 Ebmatingen EliteM
3758 Ostertag Andreas 1957 Erlenbach ZH M50
539 Pavlovic Marko 1960 Feldmeilen M50
3811 Pfister Fredy 1956 Wilen b. Wil M50
3814 Pfister Roney 1967 Ehrendingen Pacemaker M40
3823 Piccolo Antonio 1975 Rorschacherberg Montemiletto Team Runners M30
3881 Ramer Roger 1980 Zürich M30
3917 Ricci Fabio 1984 Schaffhausen Azavaz Lauf GmbH M20
544 Richard Daniel 1966 Burgdorf TV Längasse M40
314 Rosser Martin 1970 Dürnten M40
4048 Schaffner Martin 1966 Othmarsingen LR Wohlen M40
4068 Scheller Gerd 1964 Kilchberg ZH Tempo Sport Olivier Bernhard M45
4071 Schenk Felix 1964 Wigoltingen M45
380 Schmid Christian 1967 Berikon M40
4102 Schmid Daniel 1976 Basel M30
152 Schmid Luzia 1974 Homburg EliteW
4801 Schneider Roger 1962 Wädenswil M45
4159 Schurig Stefan 1968 Uerikon M40
117 Schwarz Jwan 1972 Elsau EliteM
4191 Sgier Giusep 1961 Chur smrun M45
558 Sonderer Marcel 1963 Kilchberg ZH LG ZKB M45
4273 Steiger Bruno 1962 Rüschlikon ewz powerteam M45
4314 Studer Martin 1967 Altendorf M40
4320 Sturm Jürg 1957 Adliswil M50
4412 Troller Rolf 1952 Langnau am Albis LG ZKB M55
4429 Unternährer René 1969 Bubikon Freeradicals M40
4432 Urech Stefan 1987 Zürich M20
4444 Verbeck Alexander 1971 Herrliberg Freeradicals M30
4457 Vilchez Martin 1978 Zürich TV Oerlikon M30
4467 Vogel Bruno 1959 Langnau am Albis LG ZKB M50
406 Vogel Marco 1965 Rüti ZH M45
4479 von Holzen Christoph 1960 Menzingen VC-Menzingen M50
4490 Vuistiner Alexandre 1975 Winterthur M30
417 Wäschle Stefan 1967 Embrach M40
4529 Weber Philipp 1976 Zürich M30
4537 Wegscheider Beat 1968 Kloten M40
4572 Wettstein Markus 1983 Russikon M20
4576 Wey Hugo 1954 Zürich M55
4588 Widmer Michael 1984 Oberwangen TG M20
112 Wieser Patrick 1979 Aadorf EliteM
4616 Wolf Etienne 1971 Gundetswil www.stopandgo.ch M30
4629 Wüthrich Thomas 1983 Wattenwil M20
4630 Wyler Marco 1976 Rapperswil SG M30
4655 Zehnder Felix 1966 Wängi M40
107 Zwicky Christian 1966 Gockhausen LAC TV Unterstrass Team 1 EliteM
Erstellt: 10.04.2010 20:25