Rangliste "Bezirk Affoltern" am Zürich-Marathon 2010
40. Feitknecht Andy 1967 Rifferswil LAC TV Unterstrass Team 1 2:39.13,1 28.09,3 (2638) Diplom M40 2. 3.46
221. Callura Noldi 1967 Ottenbach 2:59.14,5 48.10,7 (258) Diplom M40 54. 4.14
255. Hefti Gian-Franco 1972 Wettswil 3:01.10,7 50.06,9 (2928) Diplom M30 74. 4.17
16. Moreira Rosa 1967 Obfelden 3:01.57,4 26.13,8 (166) Diplom EliteW 14. 4.18
316. Schneider Bernhard 1958 Ottenbach triamt.ch 3:04.47,7 53.43,9 (4122) Diplom M50 31. 4.22
368. Kopp Martin 1967 Hedingen 3:07.38,8 56.35,0 (318) Diplom M40 90. 4.26
398. Tobler Daniel 1970 Hedingen 3:09.13,6 58.09,8 (4389) Diplom M40 102. 4.29
528. Meichtry Urs 1960 Bonstetten 3:14.29,9 1:03.26,1 (3542) Diplom M50 53. 4.36
581. Schmidt Roberto 1965 Ottenbach 3:16.52,4 1:05.48,6 (4113) Diplom M45 109. 4.39
746. Schleiss Roland 1962 Hausen am Albis 3:23.10,9 1:12.07,1 (4800) Diplom M45 147. 4.48
753. Müller Christoph 1984 Affoltern am Albis 3:23.25,6 1:12.21,8 (531) Diplom M20 69. 4.49
797. Tschopp Silvan 1985 Ottenbach 3:24.42,6 1:13.38,8 (4416) Diplom M20 76. 4.51
802. Sandmeier Ueli 1970 Mettmenstetten www.in-team.ch 3:24.48,7 1:13.44,9 (375) Diplom M40 197. 4.51
821. Billeter Jürg 1968 Ebertswil 3:25.19,2 1:14.15,4 (2204) Diplom M40 205. 4.51
831. Stauffacher Ruedi 1968 Aeugst am Albis 3:25.32,4 1:14.28,6 (4266) Diplom M40 206. 4.52
882. Nebbe Harry 1966 Affoltern a. Albis 3:26.49,5 1:15.45,7 (3694) Diplom M40 223. 4.54
906. Abplanalp Beat 1966 Obfelden LG ZKB 3:27.32,2 1:16.28,4 (2004) Diplom M40 230. 4.55
76. Bernhard Esther 1965 Hedingen 3:28.25,0 52.41,4 (1035) Diplom W45 13. 4.56
81. Moggi Gabi 1968 Bonstetten 3:30.01,7 54.18,1 (1343) Diplom W40 19. 4.58
1076. Ippel Rene 1965 Bonstetten 3:31.57,4 1:20.53,6 (4840) Diplom M45 218. 5.01
1132. Kessler Beat 1959 Hedingen 3:33.37,9 1:22.34,1 (3204) Diplom M50 119. 5.03
111. Frey Gaby 1976 Hausen am Albis 3:38.31,6 1:02.48,0 (1144) Diplom W30 27. 5.10
124. Schülin Sabina 1969 Aeugst a.A. 3:40.26,9 1:04.43,3 (1456) Diplom W40 24. 5.13
125. Wachter Karin D. 1963 Wettswil 3:40.36,5 1:04.52,9 (1522) Diplom W45 22. 5.13
1438. Wahl Kurt 1951 Stallikon 3:42.43,3 1:31.39,5 (4503) Diplom M55 70. 5.16
1481. Helfenstein Alain 1984 Ebertswil 3:44.06,6 1:33.02,8 (343) Diplom M20 139. 5.18
156. Müller Doris 1963 Affoltern am Albis Run & Smile 3:46.15,6 1:10.32,0 (354) Diplom W45 33. 5.21
1573. Müller Hans-Jörg 1960 Bonstetten LAC TV Unterstrass Team 3 3:47.23,9 1:36.20,1 (3659) Diplom M50 190. 5.23
1603. Buzzi Andreas 1962 Stallikon 3:48.21,8 1:37.18,0 (233) Diplom M45 326. 5.24
180. Gäumann Coni 1970 Mettmenstetten 3:50.21,8 1:14.38,2 (263) Diplom W40 37. 5.27
183. Müller Madeleine 1967 Stallikon 3:51.01,7 1:15.18,1 (1349) Diplom W40 38. 5.28
185. Hartmann Hanne 1957 Bonstetten 3:51.29,9 1:15.46,3 (1191) Diplom W50 14. 5.29
1694. Hegetschweiler Heinrich 1954 Ottenbach 3:51.49,1 1:40.45,3 (2930) Diplom M55 84. 5.29
1709. Strassmann Peter 1962 Bonstetten 3:52.07,8 1:41.04,0 (391) Diplom M45 349. 5.30
221. Burgardt Sonja 1968 Hausen am Albis 3:56.14,8 1:20.31,2 (1074) Diplom W40 53. 5.35
1861. Horn Helmut 1960 Zwillikon 3:56.52,6 1:45.48,8 (3036) Diplom M50 230. 5.36
1967. Heyer Serge 1968 Stallikon 3:59.41,8 1:48.38,0 (2985) Diplom M40 426. 5.40
1975. Hersheson Daniel 1964 Hedingen 4:00.04,9 1:49.01,1 (2972) Diplom M45 405. 5.41
2041. Moisson Lionel 1969 Stallikon 4:04.21,7 1:53.17,9 (3618) Diplom M40 444. 5.47
276. Herzog Margrit 1957 Ottenbach 4:05.48,8 1:30.05,2 (289) Diplom W50 21. 5.49
2115. Rigoni Roland 1961 Aeugst am Albis 4:08.39,6 1:57.35,8 (3927) Diplom M45 432. 5.53
2132. Notz Ruedi 1963 Bonstetten 4:10.00,3 1:58.56,5 (3722) Diplom M45 434. 5.55
2165. Rindlisbacher Adrian 1969 Mettmenstetten 4:11.31,5 2:00.27,7 (3928) Diplom M40 465. 5.57
2230. Lambert Gerard 1953 Wettswil SIX Group Endurance Sports 3 4:15.41,9 2:04.38,1 (3357) Diplom M55 131. 6.03
363. Wyss Lara 1984 Hedingen 4:21.20,2 1:45.36,6 (1541) Diplom W20 50. 6.11
2386. Guntern Stefan 1983 Ottenbach 4:27.44,3 2:16.40,5 (2855) Diplom M20 226. 6.20
2391. Sutter Fritz 1941 Bonstetten 4:28.09,3 2:17.05,5 (567) Diplom M65 24. 6.21
2422. Kägi Christian 1953 Obfelden 4:29.37,0 2:18.33,2 (3161) Diplom M55 147. 6.23
2485. Jutz Stephan 1971 Affoltern am Albis 4:37.17,9 2:26.14,1 (3154) Diplom M30 621. 6.34
492. Treimer Jasmin 1976 Stallikon 5:23.29,3 2:47.45,7 (1503) Diplom W30 118. 7.39
Erstellt: 21.04.2010 03:08