Startliste "Tann und Umgebung" am Zürich-Marathon 2009
6043 Burger Markus 1967 Bubikon M40
2135 Bachmann Markus 1977 Bubikon M30
4925 Roth Daniel 1974 Bubikon M30
5482 Stucki Roland 1971 Bubikon M30
5815 Weiss Hansruedi 1957 Bubikon M50
1476 Locher Beatrice 1963 Bubikon W45
262 Brugger Karin 1968 Bubikon W40
690 Wild Ruedi 1970 Bubikon LG ZKB M30
581 Rothen Franz 1963 Dürnten M45
2690 Dalcolmo Marco 1963 Dürnten M45
1340 Honegger Barbara 1966 Dürnten W40
582 Rothen Fränzi 1965 Dürnten W40
524 Meier Thomas 1971 Dürnten Kaba runners M30
3950 König Kurt 1962 Dürnten TV Grüningen M45
3102 Furrer Marcel 1974 Dürnten TV Grüningen M30
3422 Hartmann Markus 1972 Hadlikon M30
2362 Blumer Sascha 1973 Hinwil beauty-nails-mobil.ch M30
2128 Azzato Remo 1979 Hinwil M30
4677 Peter Walter 1961 Hinwil M45
4138 Linggi Kurt 1958 Hinwil M50
3494 Hepper Armin 1979 Hinwil M30
5137 Schmidt Michael 1973 Hinwil M30
4929 Roth Heiner 1960 Hinwil M45
3529 Hilpertshauser Urs 1957 Hinwil M50
3666 Huser Roland 1959 Hinwil M50
345 Fürst Willi 1950 Hinwil M55
3879 Kleeli Ruedi 1951 Hinwil M55
5548 Tanner Werner 1945 Hinwil M60
1530 Messmer Monika 1968 Hinwil W40
1411 Kleeli Heidi 1964 Hinwil W45
1473 Linggi Pia 1959 Hinwil W50
5458 Straub Marcel 1972 Hinwil Sali Müüs M30
5740 Walker Ivo 1971 Jona M30
5051 Schefter Frank 1969 Jona M40
4554 Nietlispach Bruno 1944 Jona M65
545 Müller Thomas 1967 Jona M40
419 Huber Edi 1955 Jona M50
2159 Ballaman Tom 1985 Jona M20
2742 Di Domenico Sandro 1973 Jona M30
2819 Duschen Patrick 1977 Jona M30
3255 Graber Marcel 1967 Jona M40
427 Jakopic Klemen 1968 Jona M40
4731 Ploetz Armin 1966 Jona M40
5386 Stangl Stefan 1968 Jona M40
569 Rechsteiner Enrico 1968 Jona M40
5343 Spielmann Urs 1964 Jona M45
5266 Seiler Rico 1959 Jona M50
1463 Leubler Daniela 1972 Jona W30
2279 Bernhard Alain 1967 Jona M40
1074 Bodenmann Sonja 1964 Jona W45
4046 La Monica Sergio 1965 Jona jtri M40
4533 Nauer Patrick 1972 Jona KCRJ.ch M30
1934 Marx Hedi 1977 Jona Laufträff Rapperswil-Jona W30
2164 Balz René 1966 Jona Laufträff Rappi-Jona, LG ZKB M40
5436 Stirnimann Daniel 1978 Jona seckle.ch M30
709 Zimmermann Roger 1963 Laupen ZH M45
457 Keller Peter 1961 Laupen ZH M45
6034 Zwicky Pascal 1979 Rapperswil SG M30
2485 Brunner Nico 1982 Rapperswil SG M20
5666 Varkonyi Gabor 1978 Rapperswil SG M30
3999 Klein Harald 1964 Rapperswil SG M45
5627 Tschupp Raffael 1981 Rapperswil SG M20
5641 Ulrich Christian 1969 Rapperswil SG M40
6031 Züst Pascal 1976 Rapperswil SG Jtri M30
73 Stähli Lukas 1982 Rapperswil SG LC Meilen M20
4945 Rüegg Bruno 1969 Rüti ZH M40
4786 Raguth Georg 1963 Rüti ZH M45
665 Vogel Marco 1965 Rüti ZH M40
3344 Gutmann Ernst 1948 Rüti ZH M60
4785 Raguth Florian 1989 Rüti ZH M20
2517 Bühler Marc 1973 Rüti ZH M30
3421 Hartmann Hansjürg 1975 Rüti ZH M30
3119 Gamper Ueli 1964 Rüti ZH M45
4913 Romer Paul 1962 Rüti ZH M45
5301 Sigrist Jürg 1956 Rüti ZH M50
475 Kreienbühl Fridolin 1954 Rüti ZH M55
534 Meyer René 1945 Rüti ZH M60
1413 Kluser Helen 1970 Rüti ZH W30
67 Kreienbühl Christian 1981 Rüti ZH M20
474 Kreienbühl Anna 1954 Rüti ZH W55
578 Rohner Pia 1963 Rüti ZH W45
696 Wolfensberger Remo 1965 Rüti ZH M40
312 Estermann Thomas 1968 Tann M40
2382 Boller Simon 1987 Tann M20
1435 Kuhn Regi 1959 Wald ZH W50
448 Kälin Léon 1950 Wernetshausen M55
3514 Hess Daniel 1982 Wolfhausen M20
5926 Wrede Daniel 1960 Wolfhausen M45
5984 Zimmerli Thomas 1962 Wolfhausen M45
1853 Weidmann Petra 1980 Wolfhausen W20
430 Jambor Raphael 1977 Wolfhausen LC-Meilen Erdgas Zürich M30
Erstellt: 28.04.2009 22:59