Startliste "Bezirk Hinwil" am Zürich-Marathon 2009
2448 Breitenmoser Walter 1946 Adetswil M60
1735 Sieber Beatrix 1969 Adetswil W40
4966 Rutzer Stefan 1962 Bäretswil M45
231 Bernhard Stefan 1970 Bäretswil M30
5843 Wertli Reto 1983 Bäretswil M20
253 Brandenberger Micha 1967 Bäretswil neujahrsmarathon.ch M40
2750 Diener Peter 1953 Bertschikon (Gossau M55
388 Haebler Stefan 1975 Bertschikon (Gossau M30
6043 Burger Markus 1967 Bubikon M40
2135 Bachmann Markus 1977 Bubikon M30
4925 Roth Daniel 1974 Bubikon M30
5482 Stucki Roland 1971 Bubikon M30
5815 Weiss Hansruedi 1957 Bubikon M50
1476 Locher Beatrice 1963 Bubikon W45
262 Brugger Karin 1968 Bubikon W40
690 Wild Ruedi 1970 Bubikon LG ZKB M30
581 Rothen Franz 1963 Dürnten M45
2690 Dalcolmo Marco 1963 Dürnten M45
1340 Honegger Barbara 1966 Dürnten W40
582 Rothen Fränzi 1965 Dürnten W40
524 Meier Thomas 1971 Dürnten Kaba runners M30
3950 König Kurt 1962 Dürnten TV Grüningen M45
3102 Furrer Marcel 1974 Dürnten TV Grüningen M30
5889 Wildhaber Ralph 1975 Gibswil-Ried M30
1816 Umbricht Silvana 1958 Gibswil-Ried W50
4196 Lüthi René 1967 Gossau ZH M40
5741 Walker John 1965 Gossau ZH M40
2749 Diener Markus 1961 Gossau ZH M45
455 Keller Andreas 1959 Gossau ZH M50
2925 Fäh Hansjörg 1972 Gossau ZH M30
5173 Schöb Benno 1973 Gossau ZH M30
5788 Weber Marcel 1966 Gossau ZH M40
258 Rosser Martin 1970 Gossau ZH ewz power team M30
4102 Leitner Marcel 1969 Gossau ZH Hustech Energy Team M40
623 Spielmann Hans-Peter 1948 Grüningen M60
1648 Roschi Heidi 1960 Grüningen W45
5160 Schneider Peter 1971 Grüningen M30
3731 Jauch Michael 1963 Grüningen M45
1268 Griessmeyer Susanne 1964 Grüningen W45
3118 Gambino Dario 1978 Grüningen M30
1334 Hofmann Judith 1989 Grüningen TV Grüningen W20
2752 Dierauer Blaise 1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH) M30
649 Taschi Sander 1970 Grüt (Gossau ZH) M30
3783 Kälin Raphael 1965 Grüt (Gossau ZH) M40
5999 Zindel Andreas 1967 Grüt (Gossau ZH) M40
3005 Flach Roland 1964 Grüt (Gossau ZH) M45
5735 Walder Christoph 1952 Grüt (Gossau ZH) M55
202 Alpiger Karl Jun. 1966 Grüt (Gossau ZH) M40
3422 Hartmann Markus 1972 Hadlikon M30
2362 Blumer Sascha 1973 Hinwil beauty-nails-mobil.ch M30
2128 Azzato Remo 1979 Hinwil M30
4677 Peter Walter 1961 Hinwil M45
4138 Linggi Kurt 1958 Hinwil M50
3494 Hepper Armin 1979 Hinwil M30
5137 Schmidt Michael 1973 Hinwil M30
4929 Roth Heiner 1960 Hinwil M45
3529 Hilpertshauser Urs 1957 Hinwil M50
3666 Huser Roland 1959 Hinwil M50
345 Fürst Willi 1950 Hinwil M55
3879 Kleeli Ruedi 1951 Hinwil M55
5548 Tanner Werner 1945 Hinwil M60
1530 Messmer Monika 1968 Hinwil W40
1411 Kleeli Heidi 1964 Hinwil W45
1473 Linggi Pia 1959 Hinwil W50
5458 Straub Marcel 1972 Hinwil Sali Müüs M30
709 Zimmermann Roger 1963 Laupen ZH M45
457 Keller Peter 1961 Laupen ZH M45
4945 Rüegg Bruno 1969 Rüti ZH M40
4786 Raguth Georg 1963 Rüti ZH M45
665 Vogel Marco 1965 Rüti ZH M40
3344 Gutmann Ernst 1948 Rüti ZH M60
4785 Raguth Florian 1989 Rüti ZH M20
2517 Bühler Marc 1973 Rüti ZH M30
3421 Hartmann Hansjürg 1975 Rüti ZH M30
3119 Gamper Ueli 1964 Rüti ZH M45
4913 Romer Paul 1962 Rüti ZH M45
5301 Sigrist Jürg 1956 Rüti ZH M50
475 Kreienbühl Fridolin 1954 Rüti ZH M55
534 Meyer René 1945 Rüti ZH M60
1413 Kluser Helen 1970 Rüti ZH W30
67 Kreienbühl Christian 1981 Rüti ZH M20
474 Kreienbühl Anna 1954 Rüti ZH W55
578 Rohner Pia 1963 Rüti ZH W45
696 Wolfensberger Remo 1965 Rüti ZH M40
3596 Honegger Roli 1970 Steg im Tösstal M30
312 Estermann Thomas 1968 Tann M40
2382 Boller Simon 1987 Tann M20
1435 Kuhn Regi 1959 Wald ZH W50
448 Kälin Léon 1950 Wernetshausen M55
212 Baer Willi 1959 Wetzikon ZH M50
2577 Caretta Claudio 1955 Wetzikon ZH M50
5157 Schneider Martin 1953 Wetzikon ZH M55
4183 Luginbühl Beat 1964 Wetzikon ZH M45
2792 Doynow Daniel 1990 Wetzikon ZH M18
3139 Gasser Manuel 1984 Wetzikon ZH M20
2924 Faessler Marco 1976 Wetzikon ZH M30
549 Neumüller Peter 1975 Wetzikon ZH M30
5556 Tedesco Reto 1970 Wetzikon ZH M30
3542 Hitz Patrick 1969 Wetzikon ZH M40
440 Jucker Andreas 1957 Wetzikon ZH M50
304 Egli Ariane 1963 Wetzikon ZH W45
1824 Vermeulen Helene 1950 Wetzikon ZH W55
1366 Jäger Nicole 1969 Wetzikon ZH W40
1482 Luginbühl Jutta 1964 Wetzikon ZH W45
3698 Iseli Urs 1956 Wetzikon ZH M50
1734 Sestito Luzia 1969 Wetzikon ZH Free Radicals W40
620 Sobaszkiewicz Markus 1966 Wetzikon ZH Iten Sport Wetzikon M40
3960 Koster Alfred 1961 Wetzikon ZH LC Uster M45
2427 Brack Oliver 1981 Wetzikon ZH SC Persiki M20
1080 Bolliger Vedika 1964 Wetzikon ZH Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team W45
4023 Künzler Thomas 1968 Wetzikon ZH TRIZO M40
350 Gassmann Ursula 1969 Wetzikon ZH TVU/Cityrunning.ch W40
3514 Hess Daniel 1982 Wolfhausen M20
5926 Wrede Daniel 1960 Wolfhausen M45
5984 Zimmerli Thomas 1962 Wolfhausen M45
1853 Weidmann Petra 1980 Wolfhausen W20
430 Jambor Raphael 1977 Wolfhausen LC-Meilen Erdgas Zürich M30
Erstellt: 28.04.2009 22:59