Startliste "Bezirk Affoltern" am Zürich-Marathon 2009
1718 Schülin Sabina 1969 Aeugst a.A. W40
697 Wuenn Markus 1958 Aeugst am Albis M50
5009 Saurin Mark 1970 Aeugst am Albis M30
1226 Fröhlich Valérie 1971 Aeugst am Albis W30
5397 Stauffacher Ruedi 1968 Aeugst am Albis M40
2080 Andres Markus 1961 Aeugst am Albis bienli.ch M45
5360 Sprich Adrian 1967 Aeugst am Albis Sprich AG M40
626 Städler Oliver 1967 Affoltern a.A. M40
4537 Nebbe Harry 1966 Affoltern a. Albis M40
2724 Delay Jean-Luc 1963 Affoltern a.A. Takeda Pharma AG M45
3280 Grenacher Lukas 1969 Affoltern am Albis M40
2954 Fehr Matthias 1960 Affoltern am Albis M45
3145 Gaussmann Andreas 1962 Affoltern am Albis M45
3736 Jenni Dieter 1958 Affoltern am Albis M50
542 Müller Christoph 1984 Affoltern am Albis M20
2320 Binzegger Philipp 1975 Affoltern am Albis M30
331 Flury Daniel 1967 Affoltern am Albis M40
3352 Gysel Jürg 1965 Affoltern am Albis M40
2295 Beyer Nico 1978 Affoltern am Albis M30
3793 Karsten Thomas 1975 Affoltern am Albis M30
5636 Uebersax Daniel 1972 Affoltern am Albis M30
3030 Fraefel Beat 1959 Affoltern am Albis M50
4946 Rüegg Edi 1958 Affoltern am Albis M50
379 Gut Hugo 1950 Affoltern am Albis M55
1018 Altwegg Fehr Susanne 1965 Affoltern am Albis W40
4391 Meyer Manfred 1961 Affoltern am Albis M45
1170 Dockheer Katja 1975 Affoltern am Albis W30
4948 Rüegg Sandro 1986 Affoltern am Albis Milandia M20
5319 Solinger Marco 1974 Affoltern am Albis NaturalBornRunner M30
5487 Studer Peter 1963 Affoltern am Albis Triamt.ch M45
4164 Loppacher Mark 1982 Bonstetten M20
2785 Dörstling Falk 1978 Bonstetten M30
612 Schöni Marcel 1970 Bonstetten M30
3212 Glauser Andreas 1967 Bonstetten M40
4568 Notz Ruedi 1963 Bonstetten M45
3694 Ippel Rene 1965 Bonstetten M40
5416 Stemminger Stephan 1979 Bonstetten M30
4423 Moggi Christoph 1961 Bonstetten M45
635 Strassmann Peter 1962 Bonstetten M45
2728 Denoth Roman 1978 Bonstetten M30
4313 Meichtry Urs 1960 Bonstetten M45
280 Bühlmann Hans 1943 Bonstetten M65
1207 Feurer Raffaela 1978 Bonstetten W30
1538 Moggi Gabi 1968 Bonstetten W40
1297 Hartmann Hanne 1957 Bonstetten W50
4739 Poelling Rainer 1971 Bonstetten M30
3293 Grob Edi 1966 Bonstetten M40
3719 Jakob Beat 1967 Bonstetten M40
3954 Körlings Heiko 1966 Bonstetten M40
4575 Nyffeler Christian 1969 Bonstetten M40
6022 Zürcher Heinz 1956 Bonstetten M50
645 Sutter Fritz 1941 Bonstetten M65
1091 Brandenberger Renata 1963 Bonstetten W45
52 Blättler Beat 1976 Bonstetten TV Unterstrass M30
6089 Palenzona Marco 1965 Ebertswil M40
2311 Billeter Jürg 1968 Ebertswil M40
3164 Genkinger Mario 1967 Hausen am Albis M40
4346 Meili Hansruedi 1968 Hausen am Albis M40
1166 Diethelm Gabriela 1969 Hausen am Albis W40
4436 Montanari Dani 1987 Hedingen M20
4578 Oberholzer Beat 1962 Hedingen M45
5584 Tobler Daniel 1970 Hedingen M30
3257 Graber Michael 1976 Hedingen M30
3656 Hunold Reto 1967 Hedingen M40
471 Kopp Martin 1967 Hedingen M40
2197 Bauer Klaus M. 1964 Hedingen M45
4437 Montanari Matteo 1953 Hedingen M55
5038 Schätti Alfred 1946 Hedingen M60
6062 Hauser Franz 1928 Hedingen M65
1475 Litscher Renate 1969 Hedingen W40
1728 Seiler Cornelia 1966 Hedingen W40
2978 Ferrat Dominique 1971 Hedingen M30
3509 Hersheson Daniel 1964 Hedingen M45
1055 Bernhard Esther 1965 Hedingen W40
2671 Cozza Enzo 1969 Knonau M40
4729 Plankensteiner Urs 1976 Knonau M30
1425 Kottmeyer Anita 1966 Knonau sKottis W40
3961 Kottmeyer André 1965 Knonau sKottis M40
2312 Binder Andreas 1968 Maschwanden M40
3798 Kasten Martin 1976 Mettmenstetten M30
3951 Kooiman Walter 1970 Mettmenstetten M30
4874 Rindlisbacher Adrian 1969 Mettmenstetten M40
4689 Pfalzgraf Martin 1961 Mettmenstetten M45
4963 Rüttimann Benno 1963 Mettmenstetten M45
3851 Kessler Ruedi 1957 Mettmenstetten M50
2203 Baumann Heinz 1952 Mettmenstetten M55
2363 Blunier Daniel 1952 Mettmenstetten M55
5595 Traber Fabio 1981 Mettmenstetten M20
591 Sandmeier Ueli 1970 Mettmenstetten M30
5573 Thuering Stephan 1968 Mettmenstetten M40
352 Gäumann Coni 1970 Mettmenstetten W30
1440 Kull Andrea 1974 Mettmenstetten W30
1466 Lhommel Laurence 1971 Mettmenstetten Triamt W30
3803 Kaufmann Alexander 1966 Obfelden M40
4869 Rigoni Bruno 1969 Obfelden M40
3686 Immer Marcel 1981 Obfelden M20
3610 Hossle Rolf 1966 Obfelden M40
4080 Launer Daniel 1965 Obfelden M40
3775 Kägi Christian 1953 Obfelden M55
400 Heer Alois 1951 Obfelden M55
1150 Czernicka Gaber Iwona 1971 Obfelden W30
5167 Schnelli Christoph 1966 Obfelden bike adventure tours M40
3264 Graf Markus 1974 Obfelden eye-light M30
167 Moreira Rosa 1967 Obfelden LVF Muri W40
3453 Hegetschweiler Heinric 1954 Ottenbach M55
3571 Hofstetter Roger 1978 Ottenbach M30
403 Herzog Margrit 1957 Ottenbach W50
405 Hintermann Monika 1961 Ottenbach W45
5153 Schneider Bernhard 1958 Ottenbach Triamt.ch M50
5138 Schmidt Roberto 1965 Ottenbach www.tennis-laufen.ch M40
2958 Feitknecht Andy 1967 Rifferswil M40
1563 Näf Esther 1973 Rifferswil W30
5653 Uster Julian 1989 Stallikon M20
3524 Heyer Serge 1968 Stallikon M40
285 Buzzi Andreas 1962 Stallikon M45
5732 Wahl Kurt 1951 Stallikon M55
5911 Wismer Thomas 1978 Stallikon M30
3602 Horak Martin 1962 Stallikon M45
5654 Uster Walter 1947 Stallikon M60
4380 Mettler Jürg 1963 Stallikon M45
1557 Müller Madeleine 1967 Stallikon W40
3077 Friederich Aljosa 1972 Stallikon M30
4883 Risse Sebastian 1972 Stallikon M30
5202 Schüepp Daniel 1964 Stallikon M45
75 Thode Andreas 1975 Stallikon KESO AG M30
447 Kälin Christian 1958 Stallikon KESO AG M50
1394 Kälin Brigitte 1959 Stallikon KESO AG W50
2231 Beck Urs 1971 Wettswil M30
5007 Saunders Paul 1977 Wettswil M30
4947 Rüegg Peter 1966 Wettswil M40
3135 Gärtner Detlef 1968 Wettswil M40
5370 Stadelmann Marcel 1960 Wettswil M45
3465 Heiniger Dave 1975 Wettswil M30
4818 Reindl David 1967 Wettswil M40
6026 Zurfluh Peter 1957 Wettswil M50
1622 Rabenbauer Karin 1965 Wettswil W40
1727 Taufer Janine 1966 Wettswil W40
1839 Wachter Karin D. 1963 Wettswil W45
3381 Hager Michel 1970 Wettswil M30
4499 Müller Ronald 1971 Wettswil M30
4053 Lambert Gerard 1953 Wettswil M55
2220 Baumgartner Thomas 1961 Wettswil triamt.ch M45
3605 Horn Helmut 1960 Zwillikon M45
Erstellt: 28.04.2009 22:59