Rangliste "Bezirk Uster" am Zürich-Marathon 2009
157. Stadel Joachim 1968 Forch 2:54.32,8 M40 34. ¦ 40.38 128.¦ 41.48 144.¦ 43.44 151.¦ 48.22 336.¦
170. Weber Andreas 1961 Fällanden 2:55.48,3 M45 22. ¦ 43.07 270.¦ 43.17 218.¦ 44.15 184.¦ 45.08 150.¦
188. Goudsmit Gerrit 1965 Greifensee 2:56.55,7 M40 45. ¦ 40.48 138.¦ 42.27 166.¦ 45.33 303.¦ 48.06 318.¦
229. Dubach Colin 1979 Uster 2:58.42,2 M30 88. ¦ 44.09 440.¦ 45.17 431.¦ 44.50 235.¦ 44.25 114.¦
349. Lampart Remo 1966 Benglen 3:04.53,8 M40 89. ¦ 46.03 605.¦ 44.42 362.¦ 46.08 355.¦ 47.58 304.¦
352. Welsch Ruben 1977 Fällanden 3:05.22,8 M30 135. ¦ 46.11 612.¦ 43.55 280.¦ 44.23 193.¦ 50.52 529.¦
386. Künzler David 1969 Egg bei Zürich 3:07.02,7 M40 102. ¦ 46.43 684.¦ 46.28 595.¦ 46.44 399.¦ 47.06 256.¦
35. Brandes Nicole 1971 Uster 3:07.43,3 W30 25. ¦ 44.55 37.¦ 46.06 37.¦ 48.01 38.¦ 48.40 34.¦
438. Häfner Oliver 1979 Dübendorf 3:08.43,1 M30 159. ¦ 48.05 897.¦ 46.02 540.¦ 47.00 417.¦ 47.34 274.¦
442. Spörri Manuel 1983 Sulzbach 3:08.53,3 M20 53. ¦ 45.54 590.¦ 46.25 591.¦ 47.10 431.¦ 49.22 407.¦
482. Eppler Beat 1965 Dübendorf 3:10.47,8 M40 128. ¦ 44.05 410.¦ 44.13 302.¦ 46.27 375.¦ 56.00 1092.¦
504. Waltenspül Werner 1958 Brüttisellen 3:11.41,3 M50 40. ¦ 47.30 785.¦ 47.07 685.¦ 48.38 601.¦ 48.25 339.¦
533. Beermann Stefan 1981 Uster 3:12.42,5 M20 62. ¦ 44.12 455.¦ 45.08 409.¦ 47.17 439.¦ 56.04 1102.¦
544. Waldis Stefan 1964 Volketswil 3:12.54,8 M45 89. ¦ 48.55 1068.¦ 48.45 948.¦ 48.27 567.¦ 46.46 233.¦
545. Wolfensberger Angelo 1963 Fällanden 3:12.55,2 M45 90. ¦ 46.00 599.¦ 46.48 639.¦ 49.23 693.¦ 50.43 513.¦
562. Schümperli René 1965 Uster 3:13.17,9 M40 146. ¦ 46.41 677.¦ 46.07 551.¦ 48.22 549.¦ 52.06 655.¦
571. Friess Thibaud 1985 Dübendorf 3:13.35,3 M20 66. ¦ 45.14 539.¦ 45.12 420.¦ 48.47 615.¦ 54.20 897.¦
587. Zwicky Christian 1966 Gockhausen 3:14.09,7 M40 154. ¦ 48.10 930.¦ 48.48 959.¦ 48.30 574.¦ 48.40 358.¦
595. Kurath Adrian 1979 Uster 3:14.32,7 M30 208. ¦ 48.34 1003.¦ 46.27 594.¦ 48.12 526.¦ 51.18 569.¦
621. Thoma Remo 1977 Nänikon 3:15.23,4 M30 214. ¦ 47.14 753.¦ 48.30 911.¦ 49.12 667.¦ 50.26 484.¦
655. Kappeler Kurt 1953 Hegnau 3:16.31,8 M55 17. ¦ 47.50 837.¦ 46.46 636.¦ 49.21 687.¦ 52.33 702.¦
657. Steiger Daniel 1962 Volketswil 3:16.33,0 M45 113. ¦ 45.02 525.¦ 45.48 515.¦ 48.17 539.¦ 57.23 1278.¦
660. Mosimann Walter 1964 Brüttisellen 3:16.38,0 M45 114. ¦ 50.09 1320.¦ 48.07 851.¦ 49.05 650.¦ 49.14 396.¦
667. Jacot Daniel 1967 Uster 3:16.47,3 M40 174. ¦ 51.28 1706.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ 48.02 313.¦
670. Cavelti Roland 1963 Uster 3:16.54,6 M45 117. ¦ 47.11 745.¦ 48.43 940.¦ 49.59 778.¦ 51.00 542.¦
754. Eigenmann Florian 1973 Fällanden 3:19.26,7 M30 254. ¦ 48.02 884.¦ 48.19 884.¦ 49.39 729.¦ 53.24 780.¦
796. Knüsel Markus 1955 Uster 3:20.33,1 M50 76. ¦ 48.36 1010.¦ 48.08 855.¦ 48.36 595.¦ 55.11 995.¦
808. Lanz Reto 1971 Gutenswil 3:21.00,1 M30 270. ¦ 48.30 990.¦ 47.09 694.¦ 49.41 735.¦ 55.38 1057.¦
814. Wyss Benjamin 1985 Uster 3:21.08,8 M20 85. ¦ 48.39 1020.¦ 47.19 716.¦ 50.35 858.¦ 54.33 928.¦
819. Trüssel Stefan 1974 Uster 3:21.16,3 M30 271. ¦ 47.55 859.¦ 46.19 579.¦ 50.47 887.¦ 56.13 1126.¦
833. Schleich Robert 1966 Uster 3:21.34,1 M40 218. ¦ 50.08 1316.¦ 48.54 991.¦ 50.49 894.¦ 51.42 608.¦
842. Berli Christoph 1969 Uster 3:21.47,0 M40 222. ¦ 47.53 843.¦ 47.41 772.¦ 49.28 707.¦ 56.43 1197.¦
971. Zaugg Pascal 1989 Dübendorf 3:25.24,7 M20 100. ¦ 54.50 2296.¦ 50.32 1307.¦ 48.59 637.¦ 51.02 545.¦
975. Muggli Manuel 1979 Schwerzenbach 3:25.38,0 M30 316. ¦ 49.35 1199.¦ 49.31 1125.¦ 52.30 1138.¦ 54.01 859.¦
995. August Roland 1973 Fällanden 3:26.13,2 M30 320. ¦ 50.08 1314.¦ 50.23 1277.¦ 52.12 1094.¦ 53.28 787.¦
1018. Ehrensperger Markus 1979 Uster 3:26.51,6 M30 325. ¦ 47.56 860.¦ 48.11 856.¦ 51.47 1037.¦ 58.57 1483.¦
1039. Keller Stephan 1959 Uster 3:27.19,8 M50 106. ¦ 50.30 1418.¦ 50.13 1255.¦ 53.05 1255.¦ 53.29 790.¦
1052. Fürst Roger 1969 Kindhausen 3:27.38,7 M40 275. ¦ 46.02 603.¦ 48.44 942.¦ 50.54 903.¦1:01.57 1896.¦
1059. Bertschinger Erwin 1962 Volketswil 3:27.49,2 M45 185. ¦ 49.54 1259.¦ 49.33 1131.¦ 51.39 1017.¦ 56.42 1191.¦
96. Gonzalez Angela 1958 Greifensee 3:28.03,6 W50 4. ¦ 50.30 121.¦ 50.23 98.¦ 53.09 120.¦ 54.01 94.¦
1081. Bébié Bruno 1957 Fällanden 3:28.14,1 M50 114. ¦ 50.53 1568.¦ 51.19 1495.¦ 52.51 1219.¦ 53.09 757.¦
1103. Krebs Markus 1961 Brüttisellen 3:28.35,0 M45 199. ¦ 50.17 1342.¦ 50.50 1360.¦ 52.48 1201.¦ 54.38 941.¦
1144. Blacque Olivier 1971 Uster 3:29.42,0 M30 359. ¦ 51.24 1690.¦ 50.12 1252.¦ 53.21 1299.¦ 54.43 950.¦
1167. Schaub Marco 1973 Dübendorf 3:30.24,5 M30 364. ¦ 52.34 1918.¦ 50.58 1396.¦ 51.46 1034.¦ 55.05 985.¦
1171. Unternährer René 1969 Dübendorf 3:30.35,9 M40 296. ¦ 44.04 405.¦ 46.05 546.¦ 52.29 1134.¦1:07.57 2583.¦
1192. Senteler Roger 1979 Volketswil 3:31.09,6 M30 371. ¦ 54.13 2185.¦ 51.23 1511.¦ 52.22 1115.¦ 53.11 760.¦
1231. Gottardi Remo 1965 Gutenswil 3:32.11,4 M40 309. ¦ 46.53 707.¦ 49.30 1122.¦ 54.57 1606.¦1:00.50 1750.¦
1247. Zahler Andreas 1966 Volketswil 3:32.34,2 M40 314. ¦ 49.41 1221.¦ 50.40 1322.¦ 53.42 1363.¦ 58.29 1418.¦
1276. Poretti Marco 1971 Uster 3:33.18,8 M30 400. ¦ 53.20 2046.¦ 52.50 1865.¦ 52.41 1170.¦ 54.26 913.¦
1307. Schuhmacher Philipp 1982 Dübendorf 3:34.07,4 M20 125. ¦ 51.46 1769.¦ 51.45 1605.¦ 54.01 1419.¦ 56.35 1178.¦
1311. Zimmermann Robert 1975 Forch 3:34.11,6 M30 410. ¦ 50.40 1471.¦ 51.50 1623.¦ 54.31 1514.¦ 57.08 1244.¦
1377. Horat Karl 1960 Uster 3:35.35,6 M45 250. ¦ 50.54 1571.¦ 50.49 1356.¦ 53.34 1340.¦1:00.17 1680.¦
1378. Holzinger Adrian 1967 Greifensee 3:35.38,5 M40 342. ¦ 48.11 936.¦ 50.22 1272.¦ 55.53 1786.¦1:01.11 1789.¦
1401. Cepon Bojan 1980 Volketswil 3:36.03,2 M20 136. ¦ 52.15 1859.¦ 49.29 1118.¦ 54.48 1573.¦ 59.28 1547.¦
1414. Corrado Claudio 1974 Dübendorf 3:36.23,0 M30 432. ¦ 50.27 1403.¦ 51.07 1442.¦ 53.24 1308.¦1:01.22 1809.¦
1428. Zumer Robert 1966 Benglen 3:36.34,4 M40 350. ¦ 49.46 1239.¦ 50.42 1336.¦ 56.21 1857.¦ 59.43 1587.¦
1438. Sieber Matthias 1974 Uster 3:36.43,1 M30 442. ¦ 50.03 1297.¦ 49.18 1078.¦ 51.47 1037.¦1:05.33 2358.¦
160. Brunner Jeannette 1968 Uster 3:38.25,6 W40 40. ¦ 54.10 216.¦ 52.57 171.¦ 54.19 140.¦ 56.58 162.¦
1521. Coradi Reto 1969 Esslingen 3:38.46,9 M40 368. ¦ 53.03 2013.¦ 54.05 2111.¦ 54.49 1574.¦ 56.49 1212.¦
1526. Maggiulli Andrea 1970 Gutenswil 3:38.51,1 M30 476. ¦ 51.25 1695.¦ 51.20 1501.¦ 54.31 1514.¦1:01.32 1838.¦
1531. Pinkas Luc 1986 Dübendorf 3:38.58,1 M20 146. ¦ 54.24 2223.¦ 52.34 1817.¦ 53.23 1305.¦ 58.36 1430.¦
1565. Scherrer Benno 1965 Uster 3:39.39,4 M40 376. ¦ 50.27 1398.¦ 51.37 1568.¦ 55.55 1788.¦1:01.38 1849.¦
1580. Thurner Marc 1972 Brüttisellen 3:39.59,2 M30 492. ¦ 51.09 1638.¦ 51.36 1564.¦ 56.08 1813.¦1:01.04 1776.¦
1624. Bieder Sandro 1978 Dübendorf 3:40.52,2 M30 511. ¦ 54.36 2267.¦ 53.33 2011.¦ 55.27 1701.¦ 57.14 1260.¦
1630. Sturzenegger Thomas 1958 Dübendorf 3:40.57,5 M50 182. ¦ 55.55 2577.¦ 52.39 1832.¦ 53.43 1368.¦ 58.39 1440.¦
1673. Brazerol Patrick 1970 Dübendorf 3:42.00,6 M30 525. ¦ 50.11 1327.¦ 49.25 1102.¦ 54.58 1608.¦1:07.25 2542.¦
1678. Richter Carsten 1978 Forch 3:42.06,6 M30 528. ¦ 55.04 2351.¦ 53.30 2005.¦ 55.39 1741.¦ 57.51 1328.¦
1712. Hamzian Fabian 1982 Uster 3:42.48,3 M20 159. ¦ 55.38 2476.¦ 53.10 1936.¦ 55.35 1725.¦ 58.23 1407.¦
199. Ganz Elisabeth 1956 Mönchaltorf 3:43.13,9 W50 12. ¦ 52.26 174.¦ 53.24 190.¦ 55.35 172.¦1:01.46 307.¦
1746. Fawer Walter 1961 Uster 3:43.16,9 M45 324. ¦ 50.03 1295.¦ 51.06 1433.¦ 56.36 1897.¦1:05.30 2350.¦
1755. Nussio Enrico 1976 Binz 3:43.28,9 M30 545. ¦ 52.04 1829.¦ 52.01 1674.¦ 55.38 1736.¦1:03.45 2149.¦
1767. Schori Daniel 1962 Riedikon 3:43.42,7 M45 327. ¦ 53.26 2065.¦ 52.44 1846.¦ 55.03 1632.¦1:02.28 1961.¦
1768. Kamber Richard 1960 Uster 3:43.42,8 M45 328. ¦ 53.26 2065.¦ 52.44 1850.¦ 55.03 1630.¦1:02.28 1962.¦
1781. Strässle Patrick 1973 Fällanden 3:43.54,6 M30 551. ¦ 55.52 2558.¦ 56.52 2692.¦ 55.36 1727.¦ 55.33 1041.¦
1830. Pianaro Claudio 1961 Dübendorf 3:44.48,7 M45 339. ¦ 49.57 1269.¦ 50.49 1358.¦1:00.03 2512.¦1:03.58 2182.¦
1875. Breimer Mans 1967 Uster 3:45.36,2 M40 446. ¦ 54.08 2171.¦ 55.29 2375.¦ 56.23 1860.¦ 59.35 1571.¦
223. Lueck Sigrun 1963 Greifensee 3:46.08,1 W45 26. ¦ 56.37 343.¦ 54.06 210.¦ 56.12 195.¦ 59.12 213.¦
1924. Gargin Philip 1969 Greifensee 3:46.35,2 M40 462. ¦ 48.31 992.¦ 51.41 1587.¦ 57.46 2116.¦1:08.36 2637.¦
234. Pollerhoff Heike 1962 Forch 3:48.07,6 W45 31. ¦ 58.40 488.¦ 56.27 311.¦ 56.38 211.¦ 56.21 145.¦
241. Melcher Martina 1973 Uster 3:48.36,3 W30 98. ¦ 56.16 326.¦ 57.42 384.¦ 59.16 313.¦ 55.21 123.¦
2025. Strickler Werner 1954 Volketswil 3:48.51,6 M55 92. ¦ 55.05 2356.¦ 53.52 2073.¦ 56.23 1863.¦1:03.30 2121.¦
2045. Erismann Matthias 1980 Dübendorf 3:49.16,3 M20 193. ¦ 58.57 3288.¦ 55.56 2473.¦ 56.10 1818.¦ 58.12 1375.¦
265. Zurkirchen Fabienne 1978 Uster 3:49.42,8 W30 106. ¦ 57.35 404.¦ 57.47 388.¦ 57.22 244.¦ 56.57 160.¦
2086. Hatzi Adrian 1966 Volketswil 3:50.19,8 M40 498. ¦ 58.11 3072.¦ 56.57 2716.¦ 57.49 2126.¦ 57.20 1270.¦
2088. Dos Reis Romeo 1966 Hinteregg 3:50.20,9 M40 499. ¦ 49.48 1244.¦ 52.09 1739.¦ 59.20 2378.¦1:09.02 2680.¦
274. Reinhold Irene 1964 Greifensee 3:50.45,8 W45 37. ¦ 55.45 289.¦ 55.10 244.¦ 57.09 234.¦1:02.40 344.¦
2144. Hugelshofer Fabian 1974 Ebmatingen 3:51.33,7 M30 636. ¦ 55.51 2555.¦ 56.49 2671.¦ 56.25 1868.¦1:02.27 1958.¦
2169. Bleuler Felix 1984 Schwerzenbach 3:52.11,8 M20 205. ¦ 51.50 1789.¦ 51.48 1616.¦ 58.28 2223.¦1:10.04 2762.¦
2173. Vetterli Thomas 1954 Wermatswil 3:52.14,9 M55 106. ¦ 58.46 3242.¦ 56.45 2650.¦ 57.52 2131.¦ 58.51 1473.¦
2187. Dütschler Urs 1964 Uster 3:52.30,1 M45 399. ¦ 58.26 3134.¦ 57.18 2788.¦ 59.02 2324.¦ 57.42 1310.¦
2212. Hotz Daniel 1963 Mönchaltorf 3:53.05,1 M45 405. ¦ 56.43 2739.¦ 55.07 2313.¦ 58.06 2166.¦1:03.07 2053.¦
2213. Läderach Peter 1953 Sulzbach 3:53.05,6 M55 107. ¦ 50.22 1365.¦ 50.51 1363.¦ 55.22 1693.¦1:16.29 3223.¦
299. Ganz Patricia 1983 Fällanden 3:53.23,4 W20 38. ¦ 54.35 234.¦ 57.54 396.¦1:00.02 352.¦1:00.49 273.¦
2247. Brunner Peter 1952 Forch 3:53.42,6 M55 109. ¦ 53.41 2101.¦ 54.20 2151.¦1:01.20 2739.¦1:04.20 2214.¦
2266. Buchmann Heinz 1957 Nänikon 3:54.01,1 M50 267. ¦ 49.23 1168.¦ 50.32 1305.¦ 59.37 2435.¦1:14.28 3093.¦
2274. Kägi Rolf 1964 Uster 3:54.15,4 M45 417. ¦ 55.39 2484.¦ 55.33 2390.¦ 56.40 1909.¦1:06.21 2446.¦
2287. Siegrist Roger 1980 Dübendorf 3:54.29,4 M20 218. ¦ 59.42 3404.¦ 57.23 2799.¦1:00.02 2508.¦ 57.21 1272.¦
2305. Brüniger Markus 1955 Uster 3:54.45,6 M50 274. ¦ 53.00 2002.¦ 53.25 1986.¦1:00.25 2599.¦1:07.54 2580.¦
2313. Brunner Stephan 1964 Uster 3:54.51,4 M45 423. ¦ 56.43 2738.¦ 54.42 2210.¦ 58.03 2157.¦1:05.22 2338.¦
2329. Python Stéphane 1974 Egg b. Zürich 3:55.17,7 M30 676. ¦ 52.18 1867.¦ 53.24 1981.¦ 58.44 2273.¦1:10.51 2828.¦
2370. Imboden Adrian 1980 Brüttisellen 3:55.57,2 M20 224. ¦ 58.34 3177.¦ 56.50 2680.¦ 59.19 2372.¦1:01.13 1795.¦
2373. Holder André 1967 Brüttisellen 3:55.59,2 M40 568. ¦ 56.12 2641.¦ 56.28 2575.¦ 59.18 2370.¦1:04.00 2185.¦
2379. Basile Ivano 1971 Hinteregg 3:56.04,7 M30 691. ¦ 57.28 2894.¦ 59.22 3144.¦ 59.35 2425.¦ 59.39 1578.¦
339. Trovato Carmela 1965 Hinteregg 3:56.27,3 W40 79. ¦ 57.27 388.¦ 57.16 364.¦1:00.56 394.¦1:00.46 266.¦
2425. Taranto Alfredo 1971 Egg bei Zürich 3:56.48,6 M30 700. ¦ 57.30 2904.¦ 57.34 2833.¦1:00.00 2505.¦1:01.43 1860.¦
2440. Thalmann Balthasar 1976 Uster 3:57.00,7 M30 709. ¦ 53.12 2025.¦ 52.28 1800.¦ 58.01 2152.¦1:13.17 3007.¦
2471. Baumgartner Ralf 1963 Dübendorf 3:57.40,1 M45 453. ¦ 59.38 3395.¦ 58.16 2963.¦ 59.33 2421.¦1:00.11 1660.¦
2492. Nosari Pedro 1948 Dübendorf 3:58.09,0 M60 40. ¦ 56.44 2744.¦ 57.29 2825.¦1:00.28 2605.¦1:03.26 2113.¦
2503. Thoma Stephan 1962 Dübendorf 3:58.17,3 M45 462. ¦ 52.24 1891.¦ 53.51 2070.¦1:03.12 2978.¦1:08.49 2652.¦
2513. Lüthi Marc 1981 Forch 3:58.30,6 M20 239. ¦ 53.58 2143.¦ 54.17 2138.¦ 59.28 2404.¦1:10.46 2821.¦
2518. Cipolat Claudio 1972 Gockhausen 3:58.36,8 M30 729. ¦ 57.04 2810.¦ 56.59 2727.¦ 59.46 2465.¦1:04.45 2269.¦
2526. Angehrn Otto 1945 Dübendorf 3:58.47,3 M60 42. ¦ 54.58 2332.¦ 56.57 2710.¦1:00.39 2632.¦1:06.12 2427.¦
2544. Schatt Hansjörg 1966 Maur 3:59.07,9 M40 601. ¦ 54.10 2179.¦ 55.39 2412.¦1:00.14 2553.¦1:09.03 2681.¦
2559. Illi Ruedi 1962 Fällanden 3:59.28,6 M45 471. ¦ 51.08 1636.¦ 51.55 1644.¦1:04.39 3123.¦1:11.44 2885.¦
2584. Janssen Arthur 1977 Uster 4:00.04,0 M30 752. ¦ 53.59 2147.¦ 54.36 2190.¦1:01.58 2819.¦1:09.30 2714.¦
2617. Manz Thomas 1963 Hinteregg 4:00.48,8 M45 486. ¦ 59.45 3409.¦ 58.14 2956.¦ 59.30 2409.¦1:03.18 2092.¦
2635. Hänggi René 1957 Volketswil 4:01.22,2 M50 316. ¦ 58.39 3204.¦ 58.02 2922.¦ 59.37 2438.¦1:05.02 2305.¦
2637. Pepe Pasquale 1961 Hinteregg 4:01.33,6 M45 491. ¦ 55.06 2359.¦ 55.42 2424.¦ 59.23 2388.¦1:11.21 2860.¦
2638. Ganser Reiner 1964 Schwerzenbach 4:01.36,0 M45 492. ¦ 58.14 3084.¦ 57.58 2907.¦1:04.12 3089.¦1:01.10 1787.¦
2654. Schäffer Beat 1974 Schwerzenbach 4:02.15,3 M30 765. ¦ 58.40 3209.¦ 59.41 3198.¦1:00.12 2541.¦1:03.42 2143.¦
2665. Meier-Abt Peter 1947 Gockhausen 4:02.31,6 M60 46. ¦ 57.53 3001.¦ 58.37 3025.¦1:00.31 2616.¦1:05.29 2346.¦
405. Keller Corina 1967 Fällanden 4:02.31,7 W40 96. ¦ 55.58 312.¦ 57.33 379.¦1:00.49 388.¦1:08.10 509.¦
2674. Schmitz Ralph 1966 Volketswil 4:02.49,3 M40 622. ¦ 53.37 2093.¦ 55.06 2306.¦1:03.36 3021.¦1:10.28 2797.¦
2682. Fankhauser Martin 1965 Egg b. Zürich 4:03.12,4 M40 624. ¦ 55.05 2354.¦ 54.44 2214.¦ 59.30 2408.¦1:13.53 3052.¦
2704. Peter Guido 1966 Dübendorf 4:03.45,5 M40 629. ¦1:00.43 3546.¦1:00.37 3335.¦1:01.15 2730.¦1:01.08 1782.¦
412. Vopat Baumann Johanna 1974 Gockhausen 4:03.48,5 W30 147. ¦ 58.05 439.¦ 58.21 415.¦1:02.07 441.¦1:05.14 420.¦
416. Ruemmele Carmen 1974 Dübendorf 4:04.02,9 W30 150. ¦ 58.38 484.¦ 57.51 393.¦1:00.10 358.¦1:07.21 483.¦
2724. Hugo Reinhold 1972 Volketswil 4:04.18,2 M30 784. ¦1:00.05 3456.¦ 57.59 2910.¦1:02.18 2853.¦1:03.54 2169.¦
2738. Bleck Michael 1978 Nänikon 4:04.37,6 M30 787. ¦ 51.12 1648.¦ 52.05 1710.¦1:03.58 3064.¦1:17.21 3277.¦
431. Neubauer Petra 1969 Dübendorf 4:05.08,9 W40 103. ¦ 58.19 456.¦ 59.43 484.¦1:00.13 362.¦1:06.52 476.¦
2821. Hugener Thomas 1963 Schwerzenbach 4:07.39,1 M45 521. ¦ 58.38 3194.¦ 59.30 3164.¦1:00.37 2623.¦1:08.53 2666.¦
2823. Breitenmoser Roland 1967 Dübendorf 4:07.40,1 M40 653. ¦ 53.26 2064.¦ 51.16 1482.¦1:05.10 3171.¦1:17.46 3292.¦
2845. Angst Martin 1980 Brüttisellen 4:08.17,6 M20 274. ¦1:06.36 3942.¦1:04.05 3670.¦1:02.30 2878.¦ 55.06 986.¦
462. Stöckli Mara 1984 Fällanden 4:08.28,7 W20 59. ¦ 59.40 545.¦1:01.12 557.¦1:00.23 372.¦1:07.11 481.¦
466. Stettler Janet 1967 Schwerzenbach 4:08.44,9 W40 111. ¦ 58.26 462.¦1:00.50 541.¦1:02.54 479.¦1:06.33 463.¦
2896. Händle Heinz 1959 Hinteregg 4:10.15,2 M50 346. ¦ 56.58 2789.¦ 57.47 2861.¦1:00.20 2578.¦1:15.08 3135.¦
489. Richiger Melissa 1980 Volketswil 4:10.51,2 W20 62. ¦ 58.27 463.¦ 59.53 497.¦1:03.20 495.¦1:09.09 537.¦
2916. Salgaro Daniele 1965 Dübendorf 4:11.04,5 M40 670. ¦ 51.15 1666.¦ 54.45 2225.¦1:02.25 2864.¦1:22.38 3515.¦
2926. Dekker Cor 1962 Ebmatingen 4:11.24,4 M45 543. ¦ 55.49 2543.¦ 57.07 2749.¦1:03.44 3034.¦1:14.43 3111.¦
2944. Graf Oliver 1970 Volketswil 4:11.54,7 M30 832. ¦ 58.26 3133.¦ 59.16 3130.¦1:01.50 2796.¦1:12.21 2925.¦
3011. Saladin Philip 1980 Dübendorf 4:13.33,0 M20 290. ¦ 59.43 3405.¦ 57.23 2800.¦1:00.50 2666.¦1:15.35 3157.¦
526. Gethmann Janine 1974 Uster 4:14.23,8 W30 170. ¦1:01.09 628.¦1:00.53 543.¦1:04.28 533.¦1:07.52 495.¦
3040. Dowsett Mark 1973 Uster 4:14.45,8 M30 858. ¦ 57.57 3019.¦ 58.17 2967.¦1:03.58 3063.¦1:14.33 3097.¦
3083. Gianini Franz 1954 Dübendorf 4:16.29,0 M55 175. ¦ 54.30 2243.¦ 56.42 2638.¦1:03.00 2950.¦1:22.16 3501.¦
542. Brettle Doris 1949 Mönchaltorf 4:16.34,1 W60 6. ¦1:03.19 710.¦1:02.30 612.¦1:04.26 530.¦1:06.18 448.¦
3105. Grapotte David 1965 Brüttisellen 4:17.23,4 M40 701. ¦ 57.01 2801.¦ 59.15 3128.¦1:02.17 2847.¦1:18.49 3344.¦
559. Waltert Yvonne 1980 Volketswil 4:17.55,4 W20 74. ¦ 55.51 298.¦ 56.54 339.¦1:10.18 704.¦1:14.50 671.¦
3120. Kohler Pirmin 1974 Nänikon 4:17.56,4 M30 879. ¦1:01.25 3625.¦1:00.31 3324.¦1:03.03 2957.¦1:12.56 2977.¦
560. Schütz-Ruf Yvonne 1972 Volketswil 4:18.03,1 W30 178. ¦1:03.42 727.¦1:02.58 630.¦1:04.12 520.¦1:07.10 480.¦
567. Hilfiker Brigitte 1958 Egg b. Zürich 4:18.34,5 W50 54. ¦ 59.23 531.¦1:01.23 571.¦1:04.05 518.¦1:13.41 642.¦
3160. Hug Fridolin 1966 Nänikon 4:19.20,5 M40 705. ¦ 50.26 1392.¦ 56.43 2642.¦1:06.29 3288.¦1:25.41 3665.¦
3164. Bruppacher Thomas 1982 Forch 4:19.28,2 M20 303. ¦ 58.14 3083.¦ 58.30 3009.¦1:07.15 3336.¦1:15.28 3150.¦
576. Ganser Monika 1969 Schwerzenbach 4:19.36,6 W40 139. ¦1:00.21 582.¦1:01.22 569.¦1:05.47 574.¦1:12.05 611.¦
3184. Künzler Christoph 1959 Fällanden 4:20.17,2 M50 381. ¦1:04.15 3836.¦1:02.23 3529.¦1:05.58 3236.¦1:07.40 2561.¦
584. Schneider Anne 1970 Hinteregg 4:20.35,9 W30 182. ¦ 58.31 472.¦1:01.16 563.¦1:04.23 529.¦1:16.24 701.¦
3217. Franzi Roger 1973 Mönchaltorf 4:21.41,1 M30 901. ¦1:01.04 3585.¦1:00.06 3277.¦1:04.59 3152.¦1:15.31 3153.¦
595. Spleiss Janine 1970 Volketswil 4:22.00,7 W30 184. ¦ 58.47 495.¦1:02.24 607.¦1:06.46 610.¦1:14.02 653.¦
3229. Koller Patrik 1978 Schwerzenbach 4:22.20,7 M30 905. ¦ 58.52 3264.¦ 58.12 2950.¦1:06.08 3253.¦1:19.07 3363.¦
3236. Zehnder Rolf 1957 Uster 4:22.51,3 M50 390. ¦ 50.23 1370.¦ 57.03 2741.¦1:13.29 3664.¦1:21.56 3483.¦
3246. Ulrich Jürg 1968 Dübendorf 4:23.14,4 M40 725. ¦ 57.05 2818.¦ 56.59 2725.¦1:14.31 3700.¦1:14.38 3105.¦
3247. Imfeld Mark 1979 Forch 4:23.14,5 M30 912. ¦ 55.07 2363.¦ 53.51 2071.¦1:06.24 3280.¦1:27.51 3735.¦
609. Diener Marianne 1964 Uster 4:23.18,0 W45 96. ¦ 57.42 410.¦ 58.51 443.¦1:05.26 559.¦1:21.17 767.¦
610. Brun Claudia 1977 Volketswil 4:23.26,8 W30 189. ¦1:04.44 762.¦1:03.23 645.¦1:06.39 605.¦1:08.39 521.¦
3253. Brun Patrick 1976 Volketswil 4:23.26,8 M30 916. ¦1:04.44 3858.¦1:03.24 3615.¦1:06.40 3295.¦1:08.38 2639.¦
3280. Leserf Gottlieb 1938 Uster 4:24.39,6 M70 5. ¦1:08.36 4001.¦1:05.46 3758.¦1:05.37 3214.¦1:04.39 2254.¦
3281. Bolt Daniel 1977 Sulzbach 4:24.40,6 M30 923. ¦1:01.56 3676.¦1:01.26 3427.¦1:04.10 3082.¦1:17.07 3264.¦
3315. Meier Martin 1981 Forch 4:26.15,2 M20 317. ¦1:09.11 4016.¦1:09.54 3914.¦1:12.47 3629.¦ 54.22 905.¦
3319. Sterf Markus 1962 Uster 4:26.18,1 M45 622. ¦ 59.03 3308.¦1:00.29 3319.¦1:09.14 3442.¦1:17.31 3281.¦
643. Niederberger Trudi 1953 Uster 4:26.21,0 W55 22. ¦1:05.25 785.¦1:05.39 723.¦1:06.20 597.¦1:08.55 530.¦
3331. Erard Charles 1963 Esslingen 4:26.49,2 M45 625. ¦1:06.05 3914.¦1:05.27 3740.¦1:04.52 3143.¦1:10.23 2784.¦
3334. Jost Andy 1961 Mönchaltorf 4:26.59,2 M45 626. ¦ 57.41 2956.¦1:01.40 3452.¦1:07.17 3339.¦1:20.19 3407.¦
649. Föller Fiona 1969 Dübendorf 4:26.59,5 W40 157. ¦1:05.37 791.¦1:06.53 762.¦1:07.39 634.¦1:06.49 471.¦
651. Graf Beatrice 1965 Uster 4:27.03,4 W40 158. ¦1:02.06 672.¦1:03.27 647.¦1:08.01 643.¦1:13.28 635.¦
657. Rais Hug Gabi 1962 Nänikon 4:27.31,0 W45 104. ¦1:05.05 772.¦1:04.38 684.¦1:07.35 632.¦1:10.12 571.¦
3351. Rizzello Roberto 1964 Dübendorf 4:28.03,3 M45 631. ¦ 59.21 3358.¦ 59.51 3237.¦1:07.14 3335.¦1:21.34 3467.¦
3385. Stöckli Jürg 1966 Uster 4:29.14,3 M40 744. ¦ 56.22 2674.¦ 57.36 2837.¦1:14.36 3703.¦1:20.39 3420.¦
3395. Naegeli Martin 1978 Volketswil 4:29.44,5 M30 951. ¦ 58.27 3141.¦1:00.15 3299.¦1:12.03 3588.¦1:18.58 3356.¦
3397. Brem Dominic 1976 Uster 4:29.59,9 M30 953. ¦1:02.27 3722.¦1:02.37 3540.¦1:06.52 3309.¦1:18.02 3306.¦
3403. Hollenstein Ambros 1964 Uster 4:30.19,6 M45 644. ¦ 58.41 3219.¦ 57.29 2823.¦1:09.59 3478.¦1:24.09 3590.¦
687. Perndl Christina 1980 Dübendorf 4:31.40,4 W20 86. ¦1:06.12 805.¦1:04.47 691.¦1:07.04 621.¦1:13.35 638.¦
700. Tangorra Jolanda 1969 Uster 4:34.33,7 W40 169. ¦1:04.23 756.¦1:04.35 681.¦1:09.01 667.¦1:16.33 704.¦
3488. Junker Cäsar 1967 Binz 4:35.30,8 M40 759. ¦1:02.44 3736.¦1:02.19 3521.¦1:09.08 3434.¦1:21.18 3458.¦
720. Graf Ursula 1956 Uster 4:36.05,4 W50 81. ¦1:08.03 837.¦1:08.57 806.¦1:11.26 735.¦1:07.38 489.¦
722. Vollenweider Tabea 1982 Uster 4:36.08,7 W20 87. ¦1:06.48 815.¦1:07.02 770.¦1:10.36 715.¦1:11.42 605.¦
3510. Müller Dominic 1974 Dübendorf 4:36.40,3 M30 977. ¦1:06.34 3941.¦1:06.52 3810.¦1:10.31 3507.¦1:12.41 2951.¦
726. Dobrowolska Karolina 1979 Binz 4:36.48,7 W30 213. ¦1:03.50 731.¦1:06.36 755.¦1:10.40 716.¦1:15.41 690.¦
3514. Baumann Arnoldo 1947 Mönchaltorf 4:36.51,6 M60 82. ¦ 58.10 3067.¦1:00.02 3266.¦1:12.36 3622.¦1:26.02 3674.¦
3532. Zurkinden Marc 1985 Hinteregg 4:37.48,4 M20 350. ¦1:09.29 4026.¦1:10.45 3933.¦1:09.39 3460.¦1:07.54 2577.¦
748. Steiger-Glocker Gaby 1962 Fällanden 4:40.00,1 W45 125. ¦1:04.40 760.¦1:13.54 856.¦1:14.39 787.¦1:06.46 468.¦
3578. Zäh Martin 1965 Binz 4:40.26,2 M40 775. ¦1:00.11 3474.¦1:01.24 3425.¦1:10.04 3482.¦1:28.46 3761.¦
3598. Glanzmann Daniel 1979 Hinteregg 4:41.42,4 M30 996. ¦1:00.15 3480.¦1:01.56 3486.¦1:15.24 3733.¦1:24.06 3586.¦
3601. Zenglein Detlev 1968 Binz 4:42.04,6 M40 780. ¦1:01.33 3639.¦1:00.34 3328.¦1:13.24 3655.¦1:26.31 3695.¦
3607. Passanah Timothy B. 1957 Benglen 4:42.17,7 M50 437. ¦1:02.07 3696.¦1:08.09 3855.¦1:14.18 3690.¦1:17.41 3291.¦
772. Volz-Sommer Judith 1968 Egg b. Zürich 4:44.20,5 W40 184. ¦1:09.07 857.¦1:10.43 827.¦1:11.34 739.¦1:12.54 629.¦
3668. Carminati Walter 1970 Uster 4:45.58,8 M30 1014.¦1:09.08 4015.¦1:06.37 3802.¦1:15.30 3741.¦1:14.42 3110.¦
3677. Weidmann Roger 1967 Dübendorf 4:46.32,3 M40 793. ¦1:02.32 3724.¦1:07.19 3826.¦1:15.24 3735.¦1:21.16 3456.¦
3680. Sanfiorenzo Domingo 1963 Volketswill 4:46.53,4 M45 686. ¦1:03.23 3780.¦1:05.24 3738.¦1:13.08 3648.¦1:24.56 3628.¦
3701. Ruch Hansruedi 1953 Uster 4:48.53,8 M55 225. ¦1:08.03 3986.¦1:08.57 3892.¦1:11.26 3557.¦1:20.26 3413.¦
3722. Berger Patrick 1975 Nänikon 4:50.21,6 M30 1024.¦ 58.37 3190.¦ 59.49 3229.¦1:14.17 3689.¦1:37.37 3881.¦
3730. Frisina Davide 1976 Uster 4:50.58,5 M30 1026.¦1:09.07 4013.¦1:06.38 3804.¦1:15.30 3740.¦1:19.42 3389.¦
3754. Keller Daniel 1978 Hinteregg 4:54.09,2 M30 1034.¦1:07.25 3970.¦1:06.29 3794.¦1:13.18 3653.¦1:26.55 3708.¦
808. Fischer Esther 1974 Volketswil 4:54.09,5 W30 233. ¦1:05.42 793.¦1:07.26 774.¦1:10.26 710.¦1:30.34 848.¦
3766. Kipsieker Wolfgang 1961 Dübendorf 4:55.04,3 M45 701. ¦1:09.42 4035.¦1:14.24 4008.¦1:13.40 3670.¦1:17.18 3274.¦
3768. Peng Pierre 1949 Uster 4:55.13,2 M60 105. ¦1:06.58 3954.¦1:13.33 3987.¦1:11.50 3583.¦1:22.50 3526.¦
812. Zysset Esther 1978 Greifensee 4:55.31,6 W30 234. ¦1:12.16 893.¦1:14.18 865.¦1:15.20 794.¦1:13.36 639.¦
3775. Aegerter Michael 1974 Hinteregg 4:56.10,1 M30 1039.¦1:00.41 3539.¦1:01.42 3457.¦1:10.18 3492.¦1:43.27 3901.¦
3777. Kletschke Lucas 1965 Forch 4:56.16,7 M40 806. ¦1:09.11 4017.¦1:09.54 3913.¦1:12.47 3630.¦1:24.23 3608.¦
3802. Plach Michael 1972 Fällanden 4:58.55,0 M30 1045.¦1:01.52 3672.¦1:03.37 3641.¦1:20.00 3856.¦1:33.23 3841.¦
3825. Habegger Andreas 1968 Uster 5:02.42,6 M40 814. ¦1:09.02 4010.¦1:10.47 3935.¦1:19.07 3832.¦1:23.45 3562.¦
3868. Unold Werner 1949 Forch 5:11.28,8 M60 110. ¦1:10.49 4057.¦1:13.11 3985.¦1:21.19 3869.¦1:26.08 3679.¦
848. Stöckli Silvia 1950 Uster 5:13.03,4 W55 37. ¦1:08.04 838.¦1:09.12 810.¦1:15.21 795.¦1:40.25 868.¦
3881. Kieser Rene 1961 Nänikon 5:13.10,2 M45 717. ¦1:12.30 4080.¦1:14.02 3994.¦1:18.08 3810.¦1:28.28 3751.¦
865. Gubser Jasmin 1982 Volketswil 5:23.55,2 W20 106. ¦1:07.06 820.¦1:12.36 849.¦1:31.00 873.¦1:33.10 855.¦
866. Fischer Bettina 1968 Volketswil 5:24.05,7 W40 201. ¦1:07.08 822.¦1:12.36 848.¦1:31.00 872.¦1:33.20 857.¦
3909. Hächler Roland 1966 Volketswil 5:24.06,4 M40 833. ¦1:07.08 3961.¦1:12.36 3981.¦1:31.00 3951.¦1:33.21 3839.¦
869. Dekker Wilhelmina 1964 Ebmatingen 5:25.33,5 W45 147. ¦1:12.35 898.¦1:14.53 870.¦1:23.07 847.¦1:34.56 861.¦
Erstellt: 02.05.2009 21:37