Startliste "Bezirk Affoltern" am Zürich-Marathon 2007
1061 Bernhard Esther 1965 Hedingen W40
1219 Freimann Karin 1963 Mettmenstetten W40
1223 Fröhlich Valérie 1971 Aeugst am Albis W30
1239 Gäumann Coni 1970 Mettmenstetten W30
1294 Hartmann Hanne 1957 Bonstetten W50
1319 Herzog Margrit 1957 Ottenbach W50
1324 Hintermann Monika 1961 Ottenbach W45
1405 Kottmeyer Anita 1966 Knonau W40
1444 Leuthold Ruth 1961 Knonau W45
1450 Litscher Renate 1969 Hedingen W30
1708 Seiler Cornelia 1966 Hedingen W40
1734 Spitznagel Sonja 1972 Hedingen W30
1800 Vassanelli Daniela 1967 Kappel am Albis W40
258 Callura Arnoldo 1967 Ottenbach M40
3012 Ackermann Jan 1983 Hedingen M20
3130 Aschwanden Adrian 1980 Affoltern am Albis M20
3221 Bauer Klaus M. 1964 Hedingen M40
3227 Baumann Heinz 1952 Mettmenstetten M55
3333 Biele Achille 1968 Stallikon M30
3346 Billeter Jürg 1968 Ebertswil M30
3378 Blättler Beat 1976 Bonstetten LAC TV Unterstrass Runners M30
3396 Bochsler Stephan 1958 Aeugst am Albis M45
3594 Bühlmann Hans 1943 Bonstetten M60
3624 Burkhardt Christoph 1964 Affoltern am Albis SLVS M40
3650 Buzzi Andreas 1962 Stallikon M45
3812 Delay Jean-Luc 1963 Affoltern am Albis M40
3921 Ebneter Martin 1954 Affoltern am Albis M50
4048 Felix Schlaginhaufen 1955 Aeugst am Albis M50
4059 Ferrat Dominique 1971 Hedingen M30
4138 Fraefel Beat 1959 Affoltern am Albis M45
4188 Frey Martin 1971 Ebertswil M30
4435 Grob Eduard 1966 Bonstetten M40
4494 Gut Hugo 1950 Affoltern am Albis M55
4542 Hager Michel 1970 Wettswil Ochsner Sport M30
4548 Haller Klaus-Dieter 1956 Bonstetten M50
4567 Hanslin Albert 1953 Obfelden M50
4572 Hartmann Karl 1960 Hausen am Albis M45
4580 Hassler Daniel 1981 Mettmenstetten M20
4595 Hauser Franz 1928 Hedingen M65
4605 Heer Alois 1951 Obfelden M55
4610 Hefti Gian-Franco 1972 Wettswil M30
4611 Hegetschweiler Heinric 1954 Ottenbach M50
4736 Hofstetter Roger 1978 Ottenbach M20
4766 Hossle Rolf 1966 Hausen am Albis M40
4767 Hottinger Hansruedi 1960 Obfelden M45
4808 Hügi Pascal 1980 Hedingen M20
4813 Huizinga Andreas 1977 Affoltern am Albis M30
4814 Huizinga Matthias 1978 Affoltern am Albis M20
4869 Ippel Rene 1965 Bonstetten M40
4962 Kägi Christian 1953 Obfelden M50
4969 Kälin Christian 1958 Stallikon M45
5002 Kaufmann Alexander 1966 Obfelden M40
5017 Kehl Christoph 1985 Zwillikon M20
5049 Kemmler Stefan 1965 Ottenbach M40
5121 Kobi Peider 1960 Obfelden M45
5161 Kopp Martin 1967 Hedingen M40
5219 Kugler Jürgen 1968 Hausen am Albis M30
5296 Lanz Thomas 1966 Wettswil M40
5433 Lustenberger Kurt 1967 Aeugst am Albis M40
5524 Mattes Martin 1965 Bonstetten M40
5559 Meier Erwin 1969 Obfelden M30
5600 Mellini Sandro 1968 Wettswil M30
5744 Müller Christoph 1984 Affoltern am Albis M20
5771 Müller Reto 1975 Ottenbach M30
5867 Oberholzer Beat 1962 Hedingen M45
6017 Pizza Gianmarco 1978 Mettmenstetten M20
6138 Retzbach Patrick 1965 Zwillikon M40
6171 Rigoni Roland 1961 Aeugst am Albis M45
6263 Rufener Christian 1970 Wettswil M30
6282 Rutschmann Roland 1962 Affoltern am Albis M45
6321 Saner René 1970 Stallikon M30
6419 Scherwinsky Tobias 1976 Hausen am Albis Laufgruppe Albisbrunn M30
6463 Schmid Beat 1969 Affoltern am Albis M30
6495 Schmidt Roberto 1965 Ottenbach M40
6508 Schneider Bernhard 1958 Ottenbach SCHNEIDERCOM.CH M45
6536 Schönbächler Manuel 1984 Hedingen M20
6541 Schöni Marcel 1970 Bonstetten M30
6608 Schwyter Marcel 1968 Hedingen M30
6659 Simmen David 1973 Affoltern am Albis M30
6684 Sommer Christian 1983 Ottenbach M20
6724 Stadelmann Marcel 1960 Wettswil M45
6727 Städler Oliver 1967 Affoltern am Albis M40
6816 Strassmann Peter 1962 Bonstetten M45
6882 Sutter Fritz 1941 Bonstetten M65
6934 Thuering Stephan 1968 Mettmenstetten M30
6944 Tobler Daniel 1970 Hedingen M30
6958 Traber Fabio 1981 Mettmenstetten M20
6990 Tschopp Silvan 1985 Ottenbach M20
7003 Turco Adriano 1965 Zwillikon M40
7006 Uebersax Daniel 1972 Affoltern am Albis M30
7021 Unverricht Christian 1967 Stallikon M40
7048 Veronesi Reto 1967 Hedingen M40
7118 Waldburger Fritz 1947 Wettswil M60
7301 Wuenn Markus 1958 Aeugst am Albis bierfreunde M45
7399 Zimmermann Ueli 1964 Bonstetten M40
7434 Zürcher Marco 1972 Wettswil M30
9001 Altherr Priska 1964 Hausen am Albis W40
9006 Bänziger Ralph 1969 Ottenbach M30
9018 Blunier Daniel 1952 Mettmenstetten M55
9058 Györög Stefan 1960 Aeugst am Albis M45
9075 Kuhn Heinz 1962 Aeugst am Albis M45
9097 Müller Camillo 1982 Wettswil M20
9183 Gärtner Detlef 1968 Wettswil M30
Erstellt: 07.04.2007 00:09