Startliste "Zürcher Oberland" am Zürich-Marathon 2007
23. Bolt Daniel 1979 Wald ZH 2:31.04,7 22.45,5 (24) EliteM 20. 3.34 ¦ 36.21 29.¦ 37.03 29.¦ 38.25 30.¦ 39.14 26.¦
29. Frei Rolf 1970 Bäretswil 2:33.07,2 24.48,0 (4162) M30 5. 3.37 ¦ 37.37 45.¦ 38.33 44.¦ 38.50 35.¦ 38.06 19.¦
32. Zwicky Christian 1966 Gockhausen 2:33.23,9 25.04,7 (60) M40 5. 3.38 ¦ 37.18 42.¦ 37.47 39.¦ 38.46 32.¦ 39.31 33.¦
34. Elmer Beat 1961 Hombrechtikon 2:33.37,7 25.18,5 (203) M45 1. 3.38 ¦ 37.50 46.¦ 38.19 42.¦ 38.51 36.¦ 38.36 20.¦
57. Rosser Martin 1970 Gossau ZH 2:41.10,5 32.51,3 (6221) M30 15. 3.49 ¦ 38.31 68.¦ 39.49 82.¦ 41.02 78.¦ 41.47 66.¦
70. Walt Daniel 1973 Uster 2:42.37,6 34.18,4 (7131) M30 21. 3.51 ¦ 39.46 105.¦ 40.20 98.¦ 40.39 71.¦ 41.50 68.¦
79. Burkhard Beat 1975 Nänikon 2:43.47,3 35.28,1 (3623) M30 27. 3.52 ¦ 40.01 121.¦ 40.58 134.¦ 41.10 84.¦ 41.36 62.¦
101. Kreienbühl Christian 1981 Rüti ZH 2:46.28,0 38.08,8 (5186) M20 7. 3.56 ¦ 40.14 137.¦ 39.30 74.¦ 40.30 64.¦ 46.11 293.¦
115. Locher Daniel 1976 Uster 2:47.41,8 39.22,6 (5384) M30 51. 3.58 ¦ 40.57 175.¦ 41.43 167.¦ 42.11 126.¦ 42.48 103.¦
119. Kern Roger 1973 Lindau 2:47.46,8 39.27,6 (5056) M30 52. 3.58 ¦ 41.23 204.¦ 41.56 183.¦ 41.58 113.¦ 42.27 88.¦
153. Daetwyler Sascha 1972 Dübendorf 2:50.04,9 41.45,7 (3781) M30 65. 4.01 ¦ 39.48 107.¦ 40.20 97.¦ 42.55 175.¦ 47.01 360.¦
163. Wolfensberger Remo 1965 Rüti ZH 2:51.03,0 42.43,8 (7293) M40 44. 4.03 ¦ 40.41 164.¦ 42.17 228.¦ 43.29 203.¦ 44.34 177.¦
195. Corrado Vito 1962 Brüttisellen 2:53.20,0 45.00,8 (3759) M45 17. 4.06 ¦ 40.14 135.¦ 41.37 162.¦ 44.14 252.¦ 47.13 371.¦
212. Goudsmit Gerrit 1965 Greifensee 2:54.04,1 45.44,9 (4394) M40 60. 4.07 ¦ 41.21 199.¦ 42.27 240.¦ 44.03 238.¦ 46.11 291.¦
251. Klaesi Daniel 1964 Rüti ZH 2:56.30,4 48.11,2 (5086) M40 69. 4.10 ¦ 41.37 231.¦ 42.05 212.¦ 44.34 272.¦ 48.13 466.¦
299. Weber Andi 1965 Bubikon 2:57.58,9 49.39,7 (9152) M40 83. 4.13 ¦ 43.34 411.¦ 43.48 366.¦ 45.13 376.¦ 45.22 240.¦
327. Reiser Roland 1980 Brüttisellen 2:58.44,2 50.25,0 (6127) M20 33. 4.14 ¦ 38.24 55.¦ 39.48 81.¦ 45.44 435.¦ 54.46 1367.¦
350. Kaufmann Michael 1968 Hinwil 2:59.22,8 51.03,6 (5009) M30 134. 4.15 ¦ 43.07 364.¦ 43.34 348.¦ 45.25 398.¦ 47.15 378.¦
358. Neumueller Peter 1975 Wetzikon ZH 2:59.39,9 51.20,7 (5814) M30 139. 4.15 ¦ 44.04 490.¦ 44.04 390.¦ 45.16 383.¦ 46.15 298.¦
408. Gautschi Martin 1961 Hittnau 3:02.14,1 53.54,9 (4269) M45 55. 4.19 ¦ 42.50 329.¦ 43.09 304.¦ 45.34 417.¦ 50.39 730.¦
444. Bugmann Daniel 1957 Weisslingen 3:03.37,3 55.18,1 (3581) M50 26. 4.21 ¦ 44.14 559.¦ 45.24 632.¦ 47.01 556.¦ 46.56 352.¦
453. Peter Stéphane 1975 Hinwil 3:03.55,8 55.36,6 (5972) M30 171. 4.21 ¦ 42.13 277.¦ 42.05 210.¦ 46.47 539.¦ 52.50 1073.¦
461. Hutter Andreas 1975 Wetzikon ZH 3:04.17,5 55.58,3 (4841) M30 173. 4.22 ¦ 44.03 481.¦ 44.55 550.¦ 46.32 513.¦ 48.46 525.¦
540. Bacchi Roland 1969 Greifensee 3:07.00,5 58.41,3 (3152) M30 198. 4.25 ¦ 45.08 676.¦ 45.27 634.¦ 47.45 647.¦ 48.39 507.¦
543. Bischofberger Lukas 1981 Bäretswil 3:07.08,7 58.49,5 (3363) M20 51. 4.26 ¦ 46.14 804.¦ 46.08 724.¦ 47.13 572.¦ 47.32 405.¦
578. Waltenspül Werner 1958 Brüttisellen 3:08.18,9 59.59,7 (7134) M45 89. 4.27 ¦ 45.39 723.¦ 45.45 684.¦ 48.28 767.¦ 48.26 487.¦
608. Meile Mark 1966 Maur 3:09.05,1 1:00.45,9 (5594) M40 168. 4.28 ¦ 44.21 584.¦ 44.57 567.¦ 47.27 605.¦ 52.19 981.¦
610. Wenger Gerhard 1958 Hombrechtikon 3:09.13,3 1:00.54,1 (7208) M45 93. 4.29 ¦ 47.17 945.¦ 46.21 754.¦ 47.26 603.¦ 48.07 455.¦
612. Unternährer René 1969 Dübendorf 3:09.16,3 1:00.57,1 (7020) M30 227. 4.29 ¦ 46.15 807.¦ 45.37 660.¦ 47.27 604.¦ 49.55 644.¦
625. Lieberherr Thomas 1970 Volketswil 3:09.35,3 1:01.16,1 (9191) M30 230. 4.29 ¦ 48.04 1184.¦ 47.44 980.¦ 48.02 682.¦ 45.44 268.¦
634. Johannes Soenke 1966 Gockhausen 3:09.49,5 1:01.30,3 (4928) M40 178. 4.29 ¦ 45.16 688.¦ 45.34 650.¦ 48.06 687.¦ 50.51 748.¦
649. Wildschek Werner 1943 Hinteregg 3:10.23,8 1:02.04,6 (7256) M60 3. 4.30 ¦ 44.04 488.¦ 44.56 559.¦ 46.57 551.¦ 54.26 1319.¦
673. Wettstein Markus 1983 Russikon 3:11.13,4 1:02.54,2 (7223) M20 62. 4.31 ¦ 47.39 1030.¦ 47.30 924.¦ 47.24 597.¦ 48.39 509.¦
675. Fischer Georg 1969 Uster 3:11.14,8 1:02.55,6 (9046) M30 249. 4.31 ¦ 46.11 795.¦ 46.44 811.¦ 48.39 806.¦ 49.39 617.¦
679. Rutzer Thomas 1961 Hittnau 3:11.21,1 1:03.01,9 (6289) M45 103. 4.32 ¦ 47.21 967.¦ 46.47 819.¦ 48.12 699.¦ 48.59 547.¦
682. Manz Thomas 1963 Hinteregg 3:11.27,5 1:03.08,3 (5490) M40 191. 4.32 ¦ 47.16 943.¦ 46.56 838.¦ 48.00 677.¦ 49.13 582.¦
707. Hasler Thomas 1970 Pfäffikon ZH 3:12.03,6 1:03.44,4 (4579) M30 263. 4.33 ¦ 47.56 1146.¦ 47.45 992.¦ 48.24 750.¦ 47.57 439.¦
710. Büsser David 1987 Rüti ZH 3:12.05,7 1:03.46,5 (3641) M20 64. 4.33 ¦ 46.59 897.¦ 46.33 782.¦ 48.53 825.¦ 49.40 621.¦
718. Schär David 1974 Uster 3:12.22,2 1:04.03,0 (6371) M30 266. 4.33 ¦ 47.37 1024.¦ 47.05 855.¦ 48.53 827.¦ 48.45 521.¦
738. Fürst Roger 1969 Kindhausen 3:12.52,3 1:04.33,1 (4241) M30 274. 4.34 ¦ 47.36 1015.¦ 48.25 1180.¦ 48.28 764.¦ 48.22 481.¦
780. Stadelmann Thomas 1976 Russikon 3:13.54,6 1:05.35,4 (6726) M30 286. 4.35 ¦ 44.35 619.¦ 46.05 720.¦ 49.25 915.¦ 53.47 1228.¦
789. Peier Pipo 1972 Mönchaltorf 3:14.11,6 1:05.52,4 (5950) M30 290. 4.36 ¦ 47.53 1127.¦ 47.41 967.¦ 48.54 831.¦ 49.41 622.¦
791. Dalcolmo Marco 1963 Dürnten 3:14.12,3 1:05.53,1 (3784) M40 216. 4.36 ¦ 46.06 781.¦ 47.15 882.¦ 49.53 989.¦ 50.56 766.¦
824. Engler Dominic 1985 Greifensee 3:14.53,6 1:06.34,4 (3974) M20 80. 4.37 ¦ 44.59 654.¦ 46.51 828.¦ 49.52 984.¦ 53.10 1119.¦
827. Weber Hermann 1955 Uster 3:14.57,6 1:06.38,4 (7165) M50 48. 4.37 ¦ 48.27 1253.¦ 47.25 910.¦ 48.52 821.¦ 50.12 667.¦
38. Matzinger Evelyne 1965 Saland 3:15.07,7 38.08,0 (1488) W40 6. 4.37 ¦ 48.08 68.¦ 48.02 59.¦ 48.47 41.¦ 50.09 36.¦
836. Künzler David 1969 Egg bei Zürich 3:15.16,2 1:06.57,0 (5244) M30 306. 4.37 ¦ 47.51 1112.¦ 48.16 1146.¦ 49.59 1005.¦ 49.09 564.¦
848. Sommerhalder Andreas 1959 Uster 3:15.44,7 1:07.25,5 (6686) M45 134. 4.38 ¦ 47.42 1047.¦ 47.03 848.¦ 47.40 641.¦ 53.19 1140.¦
851. Müller Ruedi 1950 Winterberg ZH 3:15.54,0 1:07.34,8 (5774) M55 19. 4.38 ¦ 46.58 895.¦ 46.48 822.¦ 50.29 1073.¦ 51.37 866.¦
858. Musolf Marco 1968 Rüti ZH 3:16.03,1 1:07.43,9 (9198) M30 314. 4.38 ¦ 52.28 2193.¦ 49.24 1330.¦ 46.34 516.¦ 47.35 411.¦
884. Wild Ruedi 1970 Bubikon 3:16.44,5 1:08.25,3 (7254) M30 324. 4.39 ¦ 47.21 969.¦ 47.37 946.¦ 49.45 970.¦ 52.00 923.¦
895. Dobler Francis 1962 Binz 3:16.59,0 1:08.39,8 (3865) M45 142. 4.40 ¦ 48.29 1260.¦ 48.40 1217.¦ 48.37 796.¦ 51.11 801.¦
897. Ruf Roland 1974 Wetzikon ZH 3:17.02,1 1:08.42,9 (6262) M30 327. 4.40 ¦ 47.01 902.¦ 46.11 733.¦ 48.35 791.¦ 55.12 1427.¦
914. Diener Markus 1961 Gossau ZH 3:17.31,7 1:09.12,5 (3842) M45 144. 4.40 ¦ 47.33 998.¦ 47.05 854.¦ 49.31 930.¦ 53.21 1147.¦
51. Brandes Nicole 1971 Uster 3:17.36,5 40.36,8 (9019) W30 16. 4.40 ¦ 46.42 38.¦ 48.07 62.¦ 50.28 61.¦ 52.18 67.¦
919. Degen Felix 1958 Binz 3:17.45,7 1:09.26,5 (3807) M45 146. 4.41 ¦ 46.51 879.¦ 46.15 738.¦ 49.57 1000.¦ 54.40 1353.¦
923. Rancan Marco 1963 Uster 3:17.52,4 1:09.33,2 (6083) M40 247. 4.41 ¦ 47.52 1121.¦ 48.03 1100.¦ 49.58 1004.¦ 51.57 918.¦
934. Di Bari Valerio 1964 Gutenswil 3:18.10,0 1:09.50,8 (3833) M40 251. 4.41 ¦ 48.38 1286.¦ 48.31 1194.¦ 49.21 903.¦ 51.39 871.¦
937. Maurer Urs 1965 Hittnau 3:18.13,8 1:09.54,6 (5536) M40 253. 4.41 ¦ 47.59 1161.¦ 45.35 653.¦ 48.16 713.¦ 56.22 1634.¦
54. Gassmann Ursula 1969 Wetzikon ZH 3:18.17,8 41.18,1 (1237) W30 17. 4.41 ¦ 48.00 63.¦ 48.35 70.¦ 50.03 57.¦ 51.39 53.¦
57. Kull Anita 1977 Volketswil 3:18.41,3 41.41,6 (1416) W30 19. 4.42 ¦ 50.21 102.¦ 47.41 45.¦ 50.15 59.¦ 50.23 37.¦
958. Ullbrand Björn 1965 Hinwil 3:18.48,7 1:10.29,5 (7011) M40 259. 4.42 ¦ 48.00 1166.¦ 47.42 971.¦ 49.37 948.¦ 53.28 1162.¦
973. Zumer Robert 1966 Benglen 3:19.13,8 1:10.54,6 (7426) M40 263. 4.43 ¦ 49.19 1396.¦ 49.02 1272.¦ 49.53 989.¦ 50.58 770.¦
974. Weiss Hansruedi 1957 Bubikon 3:19.14,5 1:10.55,3 (7195) M50 59. 4.43 ¦ 47.45 1068.¦ 47.45 988.¦ 49.32 931.¦ 54.11 1288.¦
983. Jacobs Werner 1962 Wetzikon ZH 3:19.24,2 1:11.05,0 (4882) M45 164. 4.43 ¦ 44.40 628.¦ 47.59 1082.¦ 54.06 1857.¦ 52.36 1028.¦
1013. Albin Norbert 1956 Hinteregg 3:20.10,2 1:11.51,0 (3043) M50 62. 4.44 ¦ 47.49 1100.¦ 47.56 1070.¦ 49.58 1001.¦ 54.25 1317.¦
1018. Luzi Philipp 1989 Bäretswil 3:20.13,4 1:11.54,2 (5448) M18 2. 4.44 ¦ 51.29 1834.¦ 50.06 1466.¦ 49.32 931.¦ 49.05 555.¦
1024. Kriwetz Roland 1963 Uster 3:20.30,7 1:12.11,5 (9602) M40 271. 4.45 ¦ 52.30 2201.¦ 50.30 1546.¦ 49.04 858.¦ 48.25 484.¦
1036. Grünenfelder Reto 1979 Dürnten 3:20.49,3 1:12.30,1 (4455) M20 98. 4.45 ¦ 48.28 1258.¦ 49.06 1280.¦ 51.28 1249.¦ 51.46 891.¦
1042. Eigenmann Florian 1973 Fällanden 3:20.53,4 1:12.34,2 (3953) M30 384. 4.45 ¦ 49.48 1456.¦ 50.21 1525.¦ 50.31 1079.¦ 50.11 663.¦
1086. John Christoph 1964 Nänikon 3:21.48,0 1:13.28,8 (4929) M40 281. 4.46 ¦ 48.19 1226.¦ 48.07 1115.¦ 50.24 1060.¦ 54.56 1396.¦
1104. Cavelti Roland 1963 Uster 3:22.15,3 1:13.56,1 (3697) M40 286. 4.47 ¦ 48.36 1279.¦ 50.12 1485.¦ 52.17 1423.¦ 51.08 791.¦
1111. Bertschinger Erwin 1962 Volketswil 3:22.29,5 1:14.10,3 (3319) M45 183. 4.47 ¦ 50.07 1501.¦ 49.34 1364.¦ 50.08 1018.¦ 52.38 1038.¦
1149. Ryser Andreas 1962 Fehraltorf 3:23.24,8 1:15.05,6 (6293) M45 188. 4.49 ¦ 50.34 1580.¦ 49.27 1341.¦ 50.35 1088.¦ 52.48 1066.¦
78. Strässler Nicole 1972 Hinteregg 3:23.42,8 46.43,1 (1757) W30 29. 4.49 ¦ 48.28 75.¦ 49.29 85.¦ 51.20 76.¦ 54.24 108.¦
1167. Bühler Marc 1973 Rüti ZH 3:23.48,2 1:15.29,0 (3584) M30 422. 4.49 ¦ 47.26 980.¦ 47.44 986.¦ 51.14 1207.¦ 57.22 1776.¦
1170. Wiss Roland 1961 Bubikon 3:23.51,7 1:15.32,5 (7277) M45 193. 4.49 ¦ 50.33 1578.¦ 50.10 1477.¦ 50.21 1055.¦ 52.46 1061.¦
1180. Gottschall Markus 1965 Nänikon 3:24.07,8 1:15.48,6 (4392) M40 304. 4.50 ¦ 48.47 1313.¦ 48.07 1116.¦ 50.25 1061.¦ 56.47 1700.¦
1197. Poggioli Claudio 1968 Brüttisellen 3:24.30,1 1:16.10,9 (6029) M30 433. 4.50 ¦ 48.02 1177.¦ 47.31 929.¦ 51.03 1174.¦ 57.52 1847.¦
1205. Gygax Reto 1978 Weisslingen 3:24.42,5 1:16.23,3 (4503) M20 118. 4.51 ¦ 47.31 991.¦ 47.52 1027.¦ 51.10 1193.¦ 58.07 1886.¦
1214. Lüthi Marc 1981 Forch 3:24.52,4 1:16.33,2 (5437) M20 121. 4.51 ¦ 46.09 787.¦ 46.46 818.¦ 51.53 1323.¦ 1:00.03 2189.¦
1215. Uster Markus 1968 Uster 3:24.53,4 1:16.34,2 (7025) M30 439. 4.51 ¦ 46.35 834.¦ 48.49 1245.¦ 51.46 1299.¦ 57.42 1820.¦
1247. Holdener Hansi 1964 Hinwil 3:25.38,9 1:17.19,7 (4742) M40 314. 4.52 ¦ 48.31 1268.¦ 48.58 1262.¦ 50.50 1141.¦ 57.18 1766.¦
1254. Gautschi Tobias 1975 Uster 3:25.41,2 1:17.22,0 (4270) M30 446. 4.52 ¦ 47.58 1159.¦ 48.05 1107.¦ 50.32 1084.¦ 59.03 2037.¦
1268. Hofstetter Hanspeter 1959 Illnau 3:26.03,0 1:17.43,8 (4734) M45 219. 4.52 ¦ 50.10 1512.¦ 50.21 1522.¦ 51.15 1212.¦ 54.15 1297.¦
1273. Vogel Marco 1965 Rüti ZH 3:26.04,2 1:17.45,0 (7071) M40 319. 4.53 ¦ 45.18 692.¦ 47.14 876.¦ 52.26 1464.¦ 1:01.05 2371.¦
1303. Kappeler Kurt 1953 Hegnau 3:26.29,7 1:18.10,5 (4983) M50 95. 4.53 ¦ 52.01 2053.¦ 51.54 1880.¦ 52.00 1350.¦ 50.33 718.¦
1305. Maag Reto 1971 Illnau 3:26.32,4 1:18.13,2 (5451) M30 464. 4.53 ¦ 48.07 1196.¦ 48.55 1254.¦ 51.09 1186.¦ 58.19 1921.¦
1318. Scherrer Benno 1965 Uster 3:26.49,7 1:18.30,5 (6414) M40 327. 4.54 ¦ 48.16 1216.¦ 49.15 1304.¦ 52.11 1398.¦ 57.05 1741.¦
1329. Vogel Eduard 1952 Effretikon 3:27.04,8 1:18.45,6 (7069) M55 36. 4.54 ¦ 49.06 1364.¦ 48.43 1226.¦ 52.27 1469.¦ 56.47 1698.¦
1345. Baer Willi 1959 Wetzikon ZH 3:27.15,6 1:18.56,4 (3168) M45 235. 4.54 ¦ 47.30 989.¦ 48.58 1262.¦ 52.40 1533.¦ 58.05 1880.¦
1363. Haebler Stefan 1975 Gossau ZH 3:27.27,3 1:19.08,1 (4525) M30 483. 4.54 ¦ 50.37 1600.¦ 51.02 1658.¦ 52.36 1515.¦ 53.10 1118.¦
1365. Trüssel Stefan 1974 Uster 3:27.29,1 1:19.09,9 (6984) M30 484. 4.55 ¦ 47.44 1056.¦ 47.56 1062.¦ 51.42 1282.¦ 1:00.06 2204.¦
1370. Wrede Daniel 1960 Wolfhausen 3:27.34,0 1:19.14,8 (7300) M45 240. 4.55 ¦ 48.25 1246.¦ 47.50 1014.¦ 48.38 798.¦ 1:02.39 2585.¦
1389. Chiller-Glaus Michael 1975 Pfäffikon ZH 3:27.49,2 1:19.30,0 (3722) M30 492. 4.55 ¦ 52.12 2119.¦ 52.14 2014.¦ 50.50 1143.¦ 52.31 1011.¦
1391. Wegmann Roland 1981 Uster 3:27.51,8 1:19.32,6 (7180) M20 134. 4.55 ¦ 51.23 1809.¦ 51.09 1684.¦ 51.56 1331.¦ 53.22 1149.¦
1395. Brändli Christian 1962 Aathal-Seegräben 3:27.55,1 1:19.35,9 (3468) M45 245. 4.55 ¦ 50.46 1646.¦ 50.33 1553.¦ 52.08 1381.¦ 54.26 1318.¦
1417. Hug Peter 1958 Hombrechtikon 3:28.11,9 1:19.52,7 (4799) M45 248. 4.56 ¦ 50.59 1700.¦ 51.07 1677.¦ 52.09 1389.¦ 53.55 1248.¦
1429. Keller Stephan 1959 Uster 3:28.18,5 1:19.59,3 (5044) M45 251. 4.56 ¦ 48.36 1278.¦ 51.28 1741.¦ 54.18 1893.¦ 53.55 1244.¦
1434. Büsser Bruno 1958 Rüti ZH 3:28.19,5 1:20.00,3 (3640) M45 252. 4.56 ¦ 45.44 740.¦ 48.32 1198.¦ 52.28 1477.¦ 1:01.34 2441.¦
1450. Sallenbach Bruno 1960 Effretikon 3:28.29,9 1:20.10,7 (6308) M45 253. 4.56 ¦ 51.56 2022.¦ 52.05 1939.¦ 52.27 1473.¦ 52.00 922.¦
1452. Eberhardt Ralf 1972 Ottikon (Gossau ZH) 3:28.32,6 1:20.13,4 (3917) M30 513. 4.56 ¦ 50.45 1638.¦ 49.21 1323.¦ 53.31 1744.¦ 54.54 1386.¦
1453. Brandenberger Micha 1967 Bäretswil 3:28.35,1 1:20.15,9 (3462) M40 361. 4.56 ¦ 52.15 2133.¦ 52.01 1915.¦ 52.10 1394.¦ 52.07 943.¦
1471. Fahrni Adrian 1970 Pfäffikon ZH 3:28.46,9 1:20.27,7 (4011) M30 519. 4.56 ¦ 51.04 1717.¦ 51.09 1686.¦ 53.02 1641.¦ 53.30 1165.¦
1482. Bänziger Albert 1961 Bauma 3:28.54,1 1:20.34,9 (9005) M45 259. 4.57 ¦ 48.27 1254.¦ 49.22 1325.¦ 53.09 1664.¦ 57.55 1857.¦
1490. Coradi Reto 1969 Esslingen 3:28.59,8 1:20.40,6 (1469) M30 522. 4.57 ¦ 51.55 2013.¦ 52.05 1938.¦ 53.00 1634.¦ 51.58 920.¦
1522. Kaufmann Bruno 1963 Wetzikon ZH 3:29.31,5 1:21.12,3 (5004) M40 381. 4.57 ¦ 49.11 1380.¦ 50.03 1454.¦ 53.58 1832.¦ 56.17 1615.¦
1524. Läderach Peter 1953 Sulzbach 3:29.32,8 1:21.13,6 (5271) M50 116. 4.57 ¦ 47.22 970.¦ 46.58 843.¦ 52.45 1563.¦ 1:02.26 2565.¦
1530. Pfaff Andreas 1964 Brüttisellen 3:29.34,7 1:21.15,5 (5981) M40 382. 4.58 ¦ 46.03 778.¦ 48.46 1233.¦ 53.53 1816.¦ 1:00.51 2321.¦
1541. Braun Markus 1958 Illnau 3:29.43,2 1:21.24,0 (3481) M45 271. 4.58 ¦ 51.42 1910.¦ 52.11 1988.¦ 52.24 1455.¦ 53.24 1152.¦
1543. Schläfli Michael 1976 Illnau 3:29.43,8 1:21.24,6 (6447) M30 542. 4.58 ¦ 51.40 1900.¦ 50.16 1499.¦ 51.46 1303.¦ 56.00 1561.¦
1548. De Donno Sergio 1957 Effretikon 3:29.48,6 1:21.29,4 (3796) M50 120. 4.58 ¦ 51.56 2018.¦ 52.04 1929.¦ 52.29 1484.¦ 53.19 1139.¦
1563. Koch Andreas 1962 Hombrechtikon 3:30.01,1 1:21.41,9 (5123) M45 275. 4.58 ¦ 51.56 2020.¦ 52.12 1997.¦ 52.24 1453.¦ 53.27 1160.¦
1566. Krebs Markus 1961 Brüttisellen 3:30.05,6 1:21.46,4 (5183) M45 277. 4.58 ¦ 51.03 1709.¦ 51.35 1771.¦ 52.37 1517.¦ 54.49 1372.¦
1580. Henguely Patrick 1979 Pfäffikon ZH 3:30.18,3 1:21.59,1 (4643) M20 149. 4.59 ¦ 50.47 1650.¦ 50.44 1584.¦ 53.37 1762.¦ 55.08 1424.¦
1582. Frei Werner 1963 Dübendorf 3:30.21,9 1:22.02,7 (4170) M40 392. 4.59 ¦ 45.05 665.¦ 49.03 1276.¦ 55.17 2064.¦ 1:00.55 2332.¦
1589. Bébié Bruno 1957 Fällanden 3:30.30,3 1:22.11,1 (3259) M50 126. 4.59 ¦ 52.02 2059.¦ 52.15 2019.¦ 52.28 1479.¦ 53.44 1210.¦
1596. Meier Mathias 1977 Pfäffikon ZH 3:30.34,9 1:22.15,7 (5569) M30 554. 4.59 ¦ 50.47 1650.¦ 50.44 1584.¦ 53.37 1760.¦ 55.25 1459.¦
1608. Hächler Roland 1966 Volketswil 3:30.52,6 1:22.33,4 (6210) M40 401. 4.59 ¦ 54.31 2535.¦ 51.49 1838.¦ 52.17 1422.¦ 52.15 964.¦
1615. Brazerol Patrick 1970 Dübendorf 3:31.05,2 1:22.46,0 (3486) M30 559. 5.00 ¦ 52.05 2079.¦ 51.20 1720.¦ 51.55 1330.¦ 55.43 1505.¦
1625. Kubik Klaus 1975 Binz 3:31.17,6 1:22.58,4 (9551) M30 563. 5.00 ¦ 50.54 1674.¦ 49.58 1435.¦ 51.53 1324.¦ 58.30 1956.¦
1641. Baumann Peter 1968 Hombrechtikon 3:31.54,1 1:23.34,9 (3232) M30 568. 5.01 ¦ 52.36 2222.¦ 48.25 1179.¦ 50.45 1124.¦ 1:00.06 2203.¦
1654. Zimmermann Marc 1979 Volketswil 3:32.10,9 1:23.51,7 (7391) M20 159. 5.01 ¦ 51.56 2019.¦ 52.26 2090.¦ 52.55 1608.¦ 54.53 1382.¦
1661. Dangelone Gian Carlo 1964 Hittnau 3:32.26,5 1:24.07,3 (3788) M40 412. 5.02 ¦ 47.50 1107.¦ 48.24 1172.¦ 54.35 1949.¦ 1:01.37 2449.¦
134. Baumeler Ivonne 1973 Hinwil 3:32.29,6 55.29,9 (1047) W30 46. 5.02 ¦ 51.33 138.¦ 51.32 127.¦ 53.12 124.¦ 56.10 159.¦
1666. Pennella Michele 1961 Effretikon 3:32.35,0 1:24.15,8 (5956) M45 294. 5.02 ¦ 51.56 2023.¦ 52.05 1946.¦ 52.27 1469.¦ 56.05 1577.¦
1695. Kurath Adrian 1979 Uster 3:33.12,7 1:24.53,5 (5247) M20 163. 5.03 ¦ 51.18 1784.¦ 50.41 1573.¦ 52.46 1568.¦ 58.27 1946.¦
1699. Gottardi Remo 1965 Gutenswil 3:33.24,2 1:25.05,0 (4390) M40 423. 5.03 ¦ 46.36 836.¦ 50.42 1578.¦ 55.24 2079.¦ 1:00.41 2292.¦
1702. Plüss Christian 1962 Uster 3:33.29,9 1:25.10,7 (6026) M45 301. 5.03 ¦ 48.40 1293.¦ 49.15 1301.¦ 53.40 1778.¦ 1:01.53 2485.¦
1722. Keller Peter 1961 Laupen ZH 3:33.59,0 1:25.39,8 (5038) M45 305. 5.04 ¦ 50.40 1611.¦ 52.29 2110.¦ 54.21 1904.¦ 56.27 1645.¦
1729. Shears Chris 1959 Gossau ZH 3:34.09,3 1:25.50,1 (6636) M45 307. 5.04 ¦ 52.43 2241.¦ 51.50 1856.¦ 53.31 1742.¦ 56.04 1574.¦
1731. Zahler Markus 1954 Fehraltorf 3:34.11,8 1:25.52,6 (7334) M50 140. 5.04 ¦ 49.25 1408.¦ 50.21 1524.¦ 55.38 2112.¦ 58.46 1991.¦
1735. Troxler Georg 1980 Ottikon (Gossau ZH) 3:34.16,1 1:25.56,9 (6979) M20 170. 5.04 ¦ 51.46 1939.¦ 51.59 1900.¦ 52.40 1531.¦ 57.50 1836.¦
1758. Isler Daniel 1971 Pfäffikon ZH 3:34.41,4 1:26.22,2 (4873) M30 600. 5.05 ¦ 50.13 1517.¦ 51.37 1773.¦ 54.23 1907.¦ 58.27 1948.¦
1766. Dermont Pius 1956 Illnau 3:34.46,7 1:26.27,5 (3821) M50 144. 5.05 ¦ 52.19 2162.¦ 52.42 2165.¦ 52.40 1534.¦ 57.04 1739.¦
1771. Schmid Christian 1942 Volketswil 3:34.52,8 1:26.33,6 (6465) M65 3. 5.05 ¦ 51.47 1947.¦ 51.53 1874.¦ 53.17 1695.¦ 57.53 1852.¦
1777. Zahler Andreas 1966 Volketswil 3:35.00,3 1:26.41,1 (7333) M40 436. 5.05 ¦ 48.17 1218.¦ 50.49 1604.¦ 54.46 1977.¦ 1:01.07 2376.¦
1782. Kamber Richard 1960 Uster 3:35.02,3 1:26.43,1 (4977) M45 318. 5.05 ¦ 51.11 1752.¦ 51.25 1733.¦ 53.59 1833.¦ 58.25 1939.¦
1783. Kaufmann Christian 1966 Mönchaltorf 3:35.03,8 1:26.44,6 (5005) M40 438. 5.05 ¦ 54.03 2449.¦ 52.27 2104.¦ 53.24 1726.¦ 55.08 1418.¦
1805. Tomaselli Leo 1969 Hadlikon 3:35.19,2 1:27.00,0 (6947) M30 609. 5.06 ¦ 50.21 1536.¦ 51.05 1670.¦ 53.56 1825.¦ 59.56 2170.¦
1836. Nishikawa Noriaki 1974 Uster 3:36.00,9 1:27.41,7 (5835) M30 616. 5.07 ¦ 51.31 1854.¦ 50.53 1616.¦ 51.51 1315.¦ 1:01.44 2466.¦
1840. Buess Thomas 1956 Hombrechtikon 3:36.04,5 1:27.45,3 (3580) M50 152. 5.07 ¦ 51.46 1943.¦ 52.22 2061.¦ 54.28 1925.¦ 57.27 1793.¦
1843. Giner Miguel 1962 Ottikon b. Kemptthal 3:36.06,5 1:27.47,3 (4341) M45 331. 5.07 ¦ 53.39 2385.¦ 52.40 2152.¦ 53.25 1727.¦ 56.21 1630.¦
154. Blattmann Monique 1942 Wildberg 3:36.24,4 59.24,7 (201) W65 1. 5.07 ¦ 52.02 167.¦ 52.52 176.¦ 55.19 175.¦ 56.10 158.¦
156. Schiess Katrin 1977 Uster 3:36.27,9 59.28,2 (1673) W30 55. 5.07 ¦ 52.06 172.¦ 51.40 130.¦ 53.54 149.¦ 58.46 233.¦
1886. Schlegel Hans 1954 Uster 3:37.01,2 1:28.42,0 (6455) M50 161. 5.08 ¦ 47.46 1081.¦ 49.59 1437.¦ 56.45 2364.¦ 1:02.29 2572.¦
1887. Baumann Bruno 1955 Bäretswil 3:37.02,2 1:28.43,0 (3224) M50 162. 5.08 ¦ 54.35 2543.¦ 54.48 2549.¦ 53.48 1801.¦ 53.50 1232.¦
1891. Huber René 1964 Effretikon 3:37.05,4 1:28.46,2 (4788) M40 467. 5.08 ¦ 49.18 1393.¦ 52.11 1988.¦ 56.20 2278.¦ 59.14 2059.¦
1896. Meier Erich 1955 Russikon 3:37.19,0 1:28.59,8 (5558) M50 164. 5.09 ¦ 50.30 1566.¦ 50.06 1462.¦ 53.18 1701.¦ 1:03.24 2681.¦
1901. Estermann Thomas 1968 Tann 3:37.24,3 1:29.05,1 (3996) M30 634. 5.09 ¦ 52.21 2164.¦ 52.06 1955.¦ 53.55 1822.¦ 59.00 2027.¦
1903. Utzinger Reto 1964 Uster 3:37.28,6 1:29.09,4 (7027) M40 471. 5.09 ¦ 51.12 1756.¦ 51.25 1730.¦ 53.40 1776.¦ 1:01.10 2385.¦
1912. Baumann Chris 1958 Grüt (Gossau ZH) 3:37.38,8 1:29.19,6 (3225) M45 343. 5.09 ¦ 53.41 2389.¦ 54.29 2491.¦ 53.56 1824.¦ 55.31 1475.¦
1918. Taschi Sander 1970 Grüt (Gossau ZH) 3:37.43,0 1:29.23,8 (6898) M30 638. 5.09 ¦ 50.42 1622.¦ 51.33 1757.¦ 53.49 1803.¦ 1:01.37 2451.¦
1922. Horath Karl 1960 Uster 3:37.45,0 1:29.25,8 (4761) M45 345. 5.09 ¦ 50.42 1618.¦ 51.41 1793.¦ 54.28 1929.¦ 1:00.52 2327.¦
1939. Dos Reis Romeo 1966 Hinteregg 3:38.22,3 1:30.03,1 (7777) M40 477. 5.10 ¦ 45.27 705.¦ 48.46 1234.¦ 57.13 2462.¦ 1:06.55 3012.¦
1962. Ramp Martin 1950 Russikon 3:39.02,5 1:30.43,3 (6081) M55 71. 5.11 ¦ 46.24 817.¦ 49.12 1296.¦ 58.56 2742.¦ 1:04.29 2813.¦
1968. Plattner Andreas 1966 Uster 3:39.05,8 1:30.46,6 (6022) M40 484. 5.11 ¦ 52.23 2169.¦ 52.53 2211.¦ 55.26 2084.¦ 58.23 1930.¦
1972. Rothe Michael 1973 Bauma 3:39.11,2 1:30.52,0 (9120) M30 646. 5.11 ¦ 47.57 1148.¦ 48.24 1172.¦ 51.25 1238.¦ 1:11.24 3318.¦
169. Aeschlimann Katja 1976 Russikon 3:39.14,7 1:02.15,0 (1009) W30 58. 5.11 ¦ 56.45 363.¦ 55.09 253.¦ 55.17 174.¦ 52.02 60.¦
1980. Holzinger Adrian 1967 Greifensee 3:39.15,3 1:30.56,1 (4753) M40 486. 5.11 ¦ 52.00 2049.¦ 52.42 2166.¦ 54.56 2002.¦ 59.35 2119.¦
1988. Schwestermann Patrick 1976 Fehraltorf 3:39.27,0 1:31.07,8 (6604) M30 650. 5.12 ¦ 55.22 2687.¦ 54.01 2409.¦ 54.36 1957.¦ 55.26 1460.¦
2009. Hilpert Tobias 1971 Hegnau 3:39.48,9 1:31.29,7 (4685) M30 658. 5.12 ¦ 56.11 2941.¦ 54.58 2581.¦ 55.13 2052.¦ 53.25 1154.¦
175. Egli Ariane 1963 Wetzikon ZH 3:40.09,2 1:03.09,5 (1169) W40 44. 5.13 ¦ 51.10 123.¦ 52.21 161.¦ 55.24 176.¦ 1:01.12 338.¦
2027. Pfister Christian 1975 Esslingen 3:40.21,1 1:32.01,9 (5990) M30 664. 5.13 ¦ 52.10 2110.¦ 50.56 1631.¦ 54.11 1872.¦ 1:03.02 2633.¦
2049. Rohrbach Walter 1952 Gockhausen 3:40.51,2 1:32.32,0 (6207) M55 78. 5.14 ¦ 53.03 2304.¦ 53.08 2250.¦ 56.24 2289.¦ 58.14 1908.¦
2067. Häni Stephan 1976 Hombrechtikon 3:41.08,1 1:32.48,9 (4557) M30 675. 5.14 ¦ 54.24 2514.¦ 51.42 1803.¦ 54.30 1937.¦ 1:00.30 2262.¦
2073. Spielmann Hans-Peter 1948 Grüningen 3:41.15,3 1:32.56,1 (6700) M55 80. 5.14 ¦ 52.18 2155.¦ 52.23 2070.¦ 55.27 2086.¦ 1:01.05 2370.¦
2092. Dobler Erich 1968 Bäretswil 3:41.44,5 1:33.25,3 (3864) M30 682. 5.15 ¦ 53.02 2300.¦ 54.02 2412.¦ 56.26 2299.¦ 58.12 1903.¦
2101. Gianini Franz 1954 Dübendorf 3:41.54,4 1:33.35,2 (4327) M50 193. 5.15 ¦ 51.57 2033.¦ 52.47 2196.¦ 55.56 2167.¦ 1:01.13 2394.¦
2103. Zimmermann Roger 1963 Laupen ZH 3:41.55,2 1:33.36,0 (7397) M40 514. 5.15 ¦ 55.32 2729.¦ 55.15 2628.¦ 55.52 2159.¦ 55.15 1430.¦
2119. Rutzer Stefan 1962 Bäretswil 3:42.04,9 1:33.45,7 (6288) M45 376. 5.15 ¦ 50.39 1609.¦ 50.35 1558.¦ 52.59 1626.¦ 1:07.50 3090.¦
2123. Hörler Marc 1973 Weisslingen 3:42.11,5 1:33.52,3 (4763) M30 691. 5.15 ¦ 51.29 1831.¦ 51.49 1839.¦ 56.39 2343.¦ 1:02.14 2538.¦
193. Bissegger Yvonne 1970 Weisslingen 3:42.33,3 1:05.33,6 (1062) W30 67. 5.16 ¦ 56.02 336.¦ 54.26 224.¦ 56.08 206.¦ 55.55 149.¦
2149. Tröster Gerhard 1953 Dübendorf 3:42.43,7 1:34.24,5 (6976) M50 201. 5.16 ¦ 56.02 2899.¦ 56.07 2819.¦ 55.40 2114.¦ 54.53 1381.¦
202. Visani Annette 1967 Wolfhausen 3:43.01,1 1:06.01,4 (1808) W40 50. 5.17 ¦ 56.09 345.¦ 55.19 259.¦ 56.02 201.¦ 55.28 132.¦
2175. Jaussi Lars 1974 Illnau 3:43.04,4 1:34.45,2 (4909) M30 703. 5.17 ¦ 54.40 2564.¦ 50.57 1641.¦ 56.52 2404.¦ 1:00.33 2277.¦
2184. Flückiger Hans 1953 Dübendorf 3:43.12,2 1:34.53,0 (4114) M50 207. 5.17 ¦ 51.42 1916.¦ 52.05 1946.¦ 56.02 2197.¦ 1:03.22 2674.¦
2187. Burger Markus 1967 Bubikon 3:43.13,8 1:34.54,6 (3606) M40 532. 5.17 ¦ 55.14 2670.¦ 55.11 2615.¦ 56.46 2374.¦ 56.00 1563.¦
2201. Amos Grégoire 1967 Hinwil 3:43.26,5 1:35.07,3 (3085) M40 534. 5.17 ¦ 55.58 2863.¦ 55.26 2672.¦ 55.51 2158.¦ 56.09 1588.¦
211. Ganz Elisabeth 1956 Mönchaltorf 3:43.27,2 1:06.27,5 (1233) W50 15. 5.17 ¦ 54.38 255.¦ 54.29 228.¦ 55.08 167.¦ 59.11 244.¦
2206. Bühler Fabian 1981 Pfäffikon ZH 3:43.29,9 1:35.10,7 (3583) M20 206. 5.17 ¦ 52.17 2149.¦ 51.17 1711.¦ 54.22 1905.¦ 1:05.32 2912.¦
2214. Frey Ruedi 1959 Effretikon 3:43.34,9 1:35.15,7 (4190) M45 400. 5.17 ¦ 53.44 2399.¦ 55.41 2722.¦ 56.18 2262.¦ 57.50 1840.¦
2219. Zahner Rolf 1966 Dübendorf 3:43.39,6 1:35.20,4 (7336) M40 537. 5.18 ¦ 56.46 3031.¦ 54.54 2568.¦ 56.02 2206.¦ 55.55 1543.¦
219. von Allmen Yelena 1959 Illnau 3:43.45,2 1:06.45,5 (1915) W45 28. 5.18 ¦ 55.20 282.¦ 55.25 268.¦ 56.33 224.¦ 56.26 169.¦
2225. Landert Kaspar 1971 Uster 3:43.45,5 1:35.26,3 (5281) M30 717. 5.18 ¦ 49.47 1450.¦ 50.28 1538.¦ 54.00 1837.¦ 1:09.29 3204.¦
2239. Breitenmoser Roland 1967 Dübendorf 3:43.55,5 1:35.36,3 (3493) M40 544. 5.18 ¦ 56.00 2884.¦ 54.49 2553.¦ 56.28 2304.¦ 56.36 1662.¦
2249. Schatt Hansjörg 1966 Maur 3:44.09,1 1:35.49,9 (6376) M40 545. 5.18 ¦ 52.54 2270.¦ 52.40 2158.¦ 57.05 2442.¦ 1:01.28 2427.¦
2255. Illi Ruedi 1962 Fällanden 3:44.14,3 1:35.55,1 (4852) M45 409. 5.18 ¦ 55.40 2754.¦ 55.07 2606.¦ 56.43 2358.¦ 56.43 1687.¦
2258. Jucker Andreas H. 1957 Wetzikon ZH 3:44.17,0 1:35.57,8 (345) M50 215. 5.18 ¦ 56.07 2920.¦ 56.09 2837.¦ 56.02 2201.¦ 55.58 1554.¦
2261. Schmucki Patrik 1973 Pfäffikon ZH 3:44.18,1 1:35.58,9 (6504) M30 726. 5.18 ¦ 55.09 2654.¦ 55.54 2759.¦ 56.46 2371.¦ 56.28 1647.¦
2262. Hürlimann Andreas 1979 Wermatswil 3:44.19,1 1:35.59,9 (4829) M20 212. 5.18 ¦ 55.10 2660.¦ 55.53 2756.¦ 56.46 2371.¦ 56.28 1647.¦
2273. Franco José 1959 Volketswil 3:44.32,7 1:36.13,5 (4142) M45 413. 5.19 ¦ 51.26 1819.¦ 51.46 1821.¦ 57.04 2433.¦ 1:04.16 2784.¦
2278. Brüniger Markus 1955 Uster 3:44.38,9 1:36.19,7 (3536) M50 218. 5.19 ¦ 55.43 2778.¦ 53.38 2342.¦ 56.49 2385.¦ 58.27 1948.¦
2312. Alpiger Karl Jun. 1966 Grüt (Gossau ZH) 3:45.27,7 1:37.08,5 (3069) M40 566. 5.20 ¦ 56.00 2881.¦ 55.30 2687.¦ 57.03 2428.¦ 56.53 1714.¦
2316. Leuenberger Eduard 1963 Bäretswil 3:45.33,2 1:37.14,0 (5347) M40 568. 5.20 ¦ 55.18 2678.¦ 55.07 2602.¦ 56.03 2214.¦ 59.03 2035.¦
2318. Aretano Aldo 1967 Effretikon 3:45.35,2 1:37.16,0 (3114) M40 570. 5.20 ¦ 49.06 1364.¦ 52.23 2066.¦ 56.51 2396.¦ 1:07.14 3041.¦
2319. Pulizzi Antonino 1958 Effretikon 3:45.36,5 1:37.17,3 (6059) M45 422. 5.20 ¦ 49.08 1371.¦ 52.23 2065.¦ 56.51 2396.¦ 1:07.14 3040.¦
242. Süsstrunk Marlies 1964 Pfäffikon ZH 3:45.36,7 1:08.37,0 (1767) W40 60. 5.20 ¦ 52.16 182.¦ 54.53 242.¦ 59.39 343.¦ 58.48 235.¦
2322. Steg Thomas 1963 Frick 3:45.41,1 1:37.21,9 (6754) M40 571. 5.20 ¦ 52.12 2116.¦ 55.59 2780.¦ 58.45 2719.¦ 58.44 1982.¦
2333. Menzinger Christoph 1976 Hinteregg 3:45.54,2 1:37.35,0 (5609) M30 738. 5.21 ¦ 52.53 2266.¦ 52.40 2156.¦ 52.02 1356.¦ 1:08.17 3127.¦
2334. Meile Stefan 1976 Dübendorf 3:45.55,9 1:37.36,7 (5595) M30 739. 5.21 ¦ 51.32 1859.¦ 52.47 2197.¦ 59.29 2843.¦ 1:02.06 2518.¦
2338. Kündig Bruno 1961 Bäretswil 3:45.59,8 1:37.40,6 (9168) M45 427. 5.21 ¦ 50.55 1680.¦ 52.09 1971.¦ 56.14 2255.¦ 1:06.40 2993.¦
2350. Bollmann Peter 1955 Uster 3:46.20,7 1:38.01,5 (3418) M50 229. 5.21 ¦ 55.16 2673.¦ 55.36 2709.¦ 56.55 2409.¦ 58.31 1958.¦
2358. Lacher Daniel 1963 Volketswil 3:46.33,6 1:38.14,4 (5267) M40 579. 5.22 ¦ 55.58 2858.¦ 54.15 2450.¦ 55.35 2100.¦ 1:00.43 2299.¦
2361. Hufschmid Rolf 1964 Dübendorf 3:46.36,4 1:38.17,2 (4798) M40 580. 5.22 ¦ 55.57 2850.¦ 54.53 2565.¦ 56.29 2305.¦ 59.16 2067.¦
2362. Angehrn Otto 1945 Dübendorf 3:46.37,7 1:38.18,5 (3102) M60 33. 5.22 ¦ 51.58 2037.¦ 52.12 1995.¦ 55.45 2133.¦ 1:06.41 2995.¦
2363. Blacque Olivier 1971 Uster 3:46.37,8 1:38.18,6 (3367) M30 745. 5.22 ¦ 59.24 3355.¦ 56.54 3006.¦ 55.28 2088.¦ 54.50 1373.¦
2368. Büchi Christian 1964 Illnau 3:46.42,2 1:38.23,0 (3564) M40 584. 5.22 ¦ 54.38 2552.¦ 54.08 2425.¦ 55.06 2030.¦ 1:02.49 2606.¦
2373. Luzi Urs 1957 Bäretswil 3:46.47,7 1:38.28,5 (5449) M50 230. 5.22 ¦ 56.31 2988.¦ 56.28 2930.¦ 56.05 2225.¦ 57.42 1819.¦
252. Luginbühl Jutta 1964 Wetzikon ZH 3:47.04,8 1:10.05,1 (1460) W40 64. 5.22 ¦ 55.20 282.¦ 55.01 247.¦ 57.31 260.¦ 59.11 244.¦
2407. Mettler Thomas 1963 Pfäffikon ZH 3:47.27,0 1:39.07,8 (5631) M40 591. 5.23 ¦ 48.50 1323.¦ 51.01 1654.¦ 1:00.21 2995.¦ 1:07.13 3039.¦
2412. Kreienbühl Fridolin 1954 Rüti ZH 3:47.30,6 1:39.11,4 (5187) M50 237. 5.23 ¦ 52.33 2215.¦ 53.22 2292.¦ 59.20 2813.¦ 1:02.14 2540.¦
256. Berchtold Monika 1971 Forch 3:47.30,9 1:10.31,2 (1055) W30 82. 5.23 ¦ 1:01.38 584.¦ 55.25 267.¦ 55.17 173.¦ 55.09 119.¦
2415. Kurz Daniel 1959 Hinwil 3:47.33,1 1:39.13,9 (5251) M45 439. 5.23 ¦ 53.34 2369.¦ 53.30 2322.¦ 57.13 2463.¦ 1:03.15 2656.¦
257. Rothen Fränzi 1965 Dürnten 3:47.34,1 1:10.34,4 (1638) W40 65. 5.23 ¦ 58.40 465.¦ 57.55 411.¦ 57.03 246.¦ 53.54 100.¦
2416. Rothen Franz 1963 Dürnten 3:47.34,4 1:39.15,2 (6235) M40 593. 5.23 ¦ 58.41 3266.¦ 57.55 3159.¦ 57.03 2429.¦ 53.54 1242.¦
259. Walt Renata 1946 Uster 3:47.38,3 1:10.38,6 (221) W60 2. 5.23 ¦ 54.25 247.¦ 55.36 278.¦ 57.20 251.¦ 1:00.16 294.¦
2421. Sobaszkiewicz Markus 1966 Wetzikon ZH 3:47.39,9 1:39.20,7 (6674) M40 595. 5.23 ¦ 53.31 2362.¦ 53.19 2285.¦ 57.53 2564.¦ 1:02.55 2617.¦
2427. Schibig Viktor 1948 Illnau 3:47.45,2 1:39.26,0 (6426) M55 90. 5.23 ¦ 49.21 1401.¦ 50.52 1612.¦ 59.33 2857.¦ 1:07.58 3103.¦
2432. Rasper Markus 1966 Dübendorf 3:47.51,9 1:39.32,7 (9610) M40 600. 5.24 ¦ 54.05 2455.¦ 55.05 2595.¦ 55.04 2022.¦ 1:03.36 2702.¦
2453. Tomeo Vincenzo 1962 Brüttisellen 3:48.14,5 1:39.55,3 (6948) M45 449. 5.24 ¦ 48.14 1211.¦ 52.20 2046.¦ 1:00.59 3065.¦ 1:06.40 2992.¦
2456. Bai Urs 1970 Hinwil 3:48.17,2 1:39.58,0 (3173) M30 769. 5.24 ¦ 55.06 2640.¦ 54.33 2510.¦ 55.13 2054.¦ 1:03.23 2678.¦
2496. Keller Andreas 1959 Gossau ZH 3:48.54,9 1:40.35,7 (5027) M45 457. 5.25 ¦ 1:00.15 3483.¦ 57.46 3137.¦ 56.17 2260.¦ 54.35 1340.¦
2515. Kägi Rolf 1964 Uster 3:49.25,2 1:41.06,0 (4964) M40 614. 5.26 ¦ 56.03 2900.¦ 56.19 2901.¦ 56.57 2413.¦ 1:00.05 2200.¦
2518. Lehmann Dr. Olaf 1970 Uster 3:49.32,8 1:41.13,6 (5321) M30 787. 5.26 ¦ 50.49 1663.¦ 50.28 1540.¦ 59.40 2877.¦ 1:08.34 3153.¦
2530. Goldinger Thomas 1970 Kindhausen 3:49.43,3 1:41.24,1 (9054) M30 791. 5.26 ¦ 59.09 3316.¦ 56.10 2852.¦ 55.40 2114.¦ 58.43 1980.¦
2537. Kunz Ruedi 1951 Uster 3:49.53,7 1:41.34,5 (5240) M55 99. 5.26 ¦ 54.28 2528.¦ 55.03 2590.¦ 58.28 2667.¦ 1:01.52 2482.¦
281. Labruzzo Doris 1968 Benglen 3:49.53,8 1:12.54,1 (1428) W30 93. 5.26 ¦ 54.35 253.¦ 56.12 320.¦ 58.24 291.¦ 1:00.42 311.¦
2546. Jambor Raphael 1977 Wolfhausen 3:50.09,6 1:41.50,4 (4894) M30 796. 5.27 ¦ 48.54 1330.¦ 49.43 1394.¦ 56.20 2273.¦ 1:15.11 3520.¦
2549. Huber Paul 1957 Wald ZH 3:50.22,2 1:42.03,0 (4784) M50 254. 5.27 ¦ 54.57 2616.¦ 54.19 2458.¦ 57.50 2561.¦ 1:03.14 2655.¦
286. Keller Corina 1967 Fällanden 3:50.26,0 1:13.26,3 (1378) W40 72. 5.27 ¦ 54.19 242.¦ 55.51 289.¦ 58.50 305.¦ 1:01.24 342.¦
2568. Wey Stefan 1960 Auslikon 3:50.56,2 1:42.37,0 (7228) M45 466. 5.28 ¦ 58.33 3255.¦ 56.47 2985.¦ 58.42 2711.¦ 56.52 1710.¦
2569. Dütschler Urs 1964 Uster 3:50.57,0 1:42.37,8 (3911) M40 629. 5.28 ¦ 58.33 3256.¦ 56.47 2985.¦ 58.43 2713.¦ 56.52 1712.¦
2571. Hitz Patrick 1969 Wetzikon ZH 3:50.59,5 1:42.40,3 (4699) M30 803. 5.28 ¦ 56.33 2997.¦ 56.19 2900.¦ 57.34 2516.¦ 1:00.32 2272.¦
2579. Zidek Roland 1961 Fällanden 3:51.08,9 1:42.49,7 (7376) M45 468. 5.28 ¦ 51.17 1777.¦ 53.06 2245.¦ 1:00.51 3051.¦ 1:05.54 2937.¦
2583. Hugelshofer Fabian 1974 Ebmatingen 3:51.16,7 1:42.57,5 (4801) M30 805. 5.28 ¦ 57.34 3155.¦ 56.15 2882.¦ 58.40 2702.¦ 58.46 1990.¦
2587. Mürner René 1958 Binz 3:51.22,6 1:43.03,4 (5793) M45 472. 5.29 ¦ 55.31 2724.¦ 55.40 2718.¦ 57.56 2577.¦ 1:02.13 2537.¦
2597. Donzallaz Rémy 1959 Hinteregg 3:51.39,8 1:43.20,6 (3874) M45 478. 5.29 ¦ 55.10 2658.¦ 54.29 2491.¦ 56.59 2418.¦ 1:05.00 2866.¦
2614. Pescheta Michele 1959 Effretikon 3:51.58,9 1:43.39,7 (5965) M45 480. 5.29 ¦ 51.56 2025.¦ 52.04 1937.¦ 55.41 2122.¦ 1:12.15 3362.¦
2622. Canal Corrado 1961 Uster 3:52.12,0 1:43.52,8 (3663) M45 481. 5.30 ¦ 56.02 2897.¦ 56.29 2934.¦ 59.12 2782.¦ 1:00.27 2253.¦
2625. Hoby Enrico 1979 Fällanden 3:52.18,3 1:43.59,1 (4700) M20 243. 5.30 ¦ 53.12 2322.¦ 55.11 2618.¦ 58.26 2659.¦ 1:05.27 2901.¦
2625. Rawyler Peter 1967 Uster 3:52.18,3 1:43.59,1 (6094) M40 639. 5.30 ¦ 55.03 2631.¦ 55.34 2704.¦ 57.21 2482.¦ 1:04.19 2787.¦
2628. Fischer Stefan 1969 Uster 3:52.19,6 1:44.00,4 (4094) M30 817. 5.30 ¦ 55.10 2655.¦ 55.53 2756.¦ 58.26 2658.¦ 1:02.49 2606.¦
301. Bonato Marianne 1966 Uster 3:52.25,0 1:15.25,3 (1073) W40 77. 5.30 ¦ 54.43 262.¦ 54.27 225.¦ 58.27 293.¦ 1:04.46 449.¦
302. Beniczky Renate 1974 Hittnau 3:52.26,5 1:15.26,8 (1054) W30 98. 5.30 ¦ 1:00.39 559.¦ 57.12 373.¦ 56.58 237.¦ 57.36 205.¦
2641. Blum Edgar 1951 Fällanden 3:52.34,4 1:44.15,2 (9561) M55 104. 5.30 ¦ 50.39 1606.¦ 51.23 1728.¦ 57.35 2517.¦ 1:12.56 3399.¦
2646. Basile Ivano 1971 Hinteregg 3:52.41,2 1:44.22,0 (3209) M30 821. 5.30 ¦ 55.06 2641.¦ 56.53 3003.¦ 58.46 2724.¦ 1:01.54 2488.¦
2660. Schwer Hubert 1957 Uster 3:53.00,6 1:44.41,4 (6603) M50 268. 5.31 ¦ 56.06 2916.¦ 55.30 2687.¦ 57.04 2433.¦ 1:04.19 2785.¦
2679. Casutt Robert 1953 Effretikon 3:53.22,0 1:45.02,8 (3689) M50 272. 5.31 ¦ 55.59 2869.¦ 55.53 2755.¦ 56.45 2365.¦ 1:04.43 2835.¦
311. Engler Claudia 1982 Greifensee 3:54.10,1 1:17.10,4 (1181) W20 37. 5.32 ¦ 57.09 385.¦ 57.42 403.¦ 58.50 304.¦ 1:00.27 303.¦
2727. Büchi Rouven 1982 Uster 3:54.29,4 1:46.10,2 (3567) M20 248. 5.33 ¦ 55.23 2690.¦ 55.18 2639.¦ 56.07 2228.¦ 1:07.40 3074.¦
2735. Vontz Thomas 1964 Ottikon b. Kemptthal 3:54.42,6 1:46.23,4 (7101) M40 661. 5.33 ¦ 54.51 2600.¦ 55.47 2739.¦ 57.39 2524.¦ 1:06.24 2970.¦
2756. Bertschinger Bruno 1970 Wetzikon ZH 3:55.26,1 1:47.06,9 (3318) M30 854. 5.34 ¦ 53.47 2403.¦ 54.34 2512.¦ 1:02.33 3237.¦ 1:04.31 2815.¦
327. Rahuet Josefine 1945 Effretikon 3:55.27,6 1:18.27,9 (213) W60 5. 5.34 ¦ 58.48 468.¦ 56.54 358.¦ 1:00.11 386.¦ 59.33 263.¦
2757. Meier Thomas 1971 Dürnten 3:55.30,7 1:47.11,5 (9654) M30 855. 5.34 ¦ 57.31 3148.¦ 58.48 3294.¦ 59.45 2892.¦ 59.26 2090.¦
2762. Furrer Remo 1980 Dübendorf 3:55.38,6 1:47.19,4 (4239) M20 250. 5.35 ¦ 59.11 3330.¦ 57.23 3085.¦ 58.41 2708.¦ 1:00.21 2236.¦
331. Seiler Susanne 1978 Uster 3:55.38,7 1:18.39,0 (1709) W20 40. 5.35 ¦ 59.10 483.¦ 57.25 389.¦ 58.41 301.¦ 1:00.21 297.¦
2764. Dierauer Blaise 1976 Grüt (Gossau ZH) 3:55.43,3 1:47.24,1 (3844) M30 857. 5.35 ¦ 59.29 3364.¦ 58.16 3210.¦ 59.02 2758.¦ 58.54 2011.¦
335. Kuster Carmen 1976 Dübendorf 3:55.45,0 1:18.45,3 (1424) W30 108. 5.35 ¦ 1:00.08 527.¦ 59.07 478.¦ 59.11 318.¦ 57.18 193.¦
2768. Flach Roland 1964 Grüt (Gossau ZH) 3:55.47,0 1:47.27,8 (4101) M40 667. 5.35 ¦ 52.40 2233.¦ 52.44 2182.¦ 1:02.29 3231.¦ 1:07.52 3092.¦
2785. Bruppacher Thomas 1982 Forch 3:56.04,4 1:47.45,2 (3549) M20 252. 5.35 ¦ 56.55 3050.¦ 55.14 2624.¦ 58.52 2733.¦ 1:05.02 2872.¦
2791. Meyer René 1945 Rüti ZH 3:56.14,6 1:47.55,4 (5643) M60 45. 5.35 ¦ 56.50 3039.¦ 56.07 2821.¦ 57.05 2441.¦ 1:06.11 2957.¦
2798. Kälin Léon 1950 Wernetshausen 3:56.20,9 1:48.01,7 (4970) M55 116. 5.36 ¦ 55.41 2766.¦ 55.27 2675.¦ 57.35 2518.¦ 1:07.37 3067.¦
2814. Tisli Ata 1969 Benglen 3:56.38,7 1:48.19,5 (6942) M30 873. 5.36 ¦ 1:02.14 3681.¦ 1:00.09 3505.¦ 58.02 2591.¦ 56.12 1596.¦
352. Baumgartner Francesca 1964 Dübendorf 3:56.41,0 1:19.41,3 (1049) W40 87. 5.36 ¦ 57.45 429.¦ 56.39 338.¦ 59.39 344.¦ 1:02.36 392.¦
361. Lueck Sigrun 1963 Greifensee 3:57.03,2 1:20.03,5 (9192) W40 90. 5.37 ¦ 57.37 418.¦ 57.26 390.¦ 1:00.31 400.¦ 1:01.28 347.¦
362. Hayman Janet 1961 Greifensee 3:57.08,2 1:20.08,5 (1300) W45 56. 5.37 ¦ 59.07 476.¦ 59.13 487.¦ 1:00.01 374.¦ 58.46 234.¦
2842. Welter Mischa 1972 Mönchaltorf 3:57.11,4 1:48.52,2 (7201) M30 883. 5.37 ¦ 58.31 3252.¦ 57.18 3062.¦ 1:00.49 3045.¦ 1:00.31 2267.¦
2863. Krienbühl Roland 1970 Maur 3:57.32,0 1:49.12,8 (5198) M30 891. 5.37 ¦ 59.50 3409.¦ 59.02 3365.¦ 59.22 2821.¦ 59.16 2067.¦
372. Jeker Claudia 1963 Illnau 3:57.45,9 1:20.46,2 (1359) W40 92. 5.38 ¦ 57.26 403.¦ 58.03 420.¦ 59.46 355.¦ 1:02.29 388.¦
2876. Walser Thomas 1973 Gossau ZH 3:57.50,7 1:49.31,5 (7130) M30 894. 5.38 ¦ 1:01.02 3599.¦ 57.57 3167.¦ 58.35 2683.¦ 1:00.14 2225.¦
2890. Berni Marco 1969 Maur 3:58.06,4 1:49.47,2 (3308) M30 900. 5.38 ¦ 1:00.21 3505.¦ 58.59 3353.¦ 59.19 2812.¦ 59.25 2089.¦
2891. Wyder Hans 1958 Forch 3:58.06,6 1:49.47,4 (7316) M45 533. 5.38 ¦ 1:02.14 3684.¦ 59.04 3375.¦ 58.13 2618.¦ 58.33 1964.¦
2894. Kranz Bruno 1963 Uster 3:58.09,4 1:49.50,2 (5179) M40 691. 5.38 ¦ 59.09 3322.¦ 1:00.06 3499.¦ 59.28 2842.¦ 59.24 2087.¦
2902. Lüscher Beat 1960 Uster 3:58.15,6 1:49.56,4 (5427) M45 536. 5.38 ¦ 1:00.10 3465.¦ 58.31 3252.¦ 59.30 2845.¦ 1:00.03 2190.¦
2916. Iannilli Salvatore 1975 Bertschikon (Gossau 3:58.31,7 1:50.12,5 (4847) M30 905. 5.39 ¦ 54.44 2585.¦ 55.05 2598.¦ 1:03.50 3331.¦ 1:04.50 2844.¦
2938. Eberhardt Marco 1966 Benglen 3:58.51,5 1:50.32,3 (3916) M40 698. 5.39 ¦ 59.52 3417.¦ 58.21 3223.¦ 59.38 2870.¦ 1:00.59 2347.¦
2948. Strauss Alexander 1966 Fällanden 3:58.57,4 1:50.38,2 (9622) M40 703. 5.39 ¦ 58.12 3225.¦ 1:03.04 3721.¦ 59.10 2777.¦ 58.30 1953.¦
2955. Huser Martin 1971 Bubikon 3:59.03,7 1:50.44,5 (4839) M30 918. 5.39 ¦ 54.50 2594.¦ 54.21 2466.¦ 56.19 2269.¦ 1:13.33 3444.¦
399. Rohner Pia 1963 Rüti ZH 3:59.13,5 1:22.13,8 (1628) W40 103. 5.40 ¦ 59.08 480.¦ 58.22 435.¦ 1:01.43 449.¦ 59.58 285.¦
2970. Bachmann Beat 1969 Ebmatingen 3:59.16,0 1:50.56,8 (3155) M30 922. 5.40 ¦ 59.41 3393.¦ 57.06 3032.¦ 59.00 2755.¦ 1:03.26 2685.¦
2980. Niffenegger Viktor 1952 Hinwil 3:59.27,8 1:51.08,6 (5832) M55 129. 5.40 ¦ 55.58 2857.¦ 56.33 2949.¦ 1:01.39 3153.¦ 1:05.16 2884.¦
2989. Steiner Thomas 1968 Gossau ZH 3:59.34,0 1:51.14,8 (6773) M30 928. 5.40 ¦ 56.06 2916.¦ 56.09 2837.¦ 55.59 2176.¦ 1:11.19 3315.¦
3000. Vetterli Thomas 1954 Wermatswil 3:59.57,3 1:51.38,1 (9147) M50 307. 5.41 ¦ 1:00.55 3592.¦ 58.21 3222.¦ 1:01.30 3128.¦ 59.10 2054.¦
3011. Alder Christoph 1969 Fehraltorf 4:00.09,4 1:51.50,2 (3049) M30 936. 5.41 ¦ 51.37 1881.¦ 53.43 2363.¦ 1:01.54 3174.¦ 1:12.53 3397.¦
412. Reinhold Irene 1964 Greifensee 4:00.17,6 1:23.17,9 (9112) W40 107. 5.41 ¦ 56.14 349.¦ 56.39 339.¦ 1:01.05 425.¦ 1:06.18 495.¦
415. Rehm Annette 1974 Dübendorf 4:00.24,3 1:23.24,6 (1601) W30 130. 5.41 ¦ 53.33 215.¦ 56.02 297.¦ 1:02.55 489.¦ 1:07.52 530.¦
3019. Gumbinger Andreas 1964 Fehraltorf 4:00.24,9 1:52.05,7 (4486) M40 718. 5.41 ¦ 58.50 3281.¦ 58.54 3316.¦ 1:00.29 3011.¦ 1:02.10 2527.¦
3022. Mahler Philipp 1967 Pfäffikon ZH 4:00.31,5 1:52.12,3 (5464) M40 719. 5.42 ¦ 50.51 1667.¦ 52.33 2127.¦ 59.44 2889.¦ 1:17.23 3590.¦
3030. Soltau Volker 1960 Volketswil 4:00.42,9 1:52.23,7 (6683) M45 556. 5.42 ¦ 56.35 3000.¦ 55.31 2691.¦ 59.51 2915.¦ 1:08.45 3169.¦
3031. Händle Heinz 1959 Hinteregg 4:00.45,0 1:52.25,8 (4554) M45 557. 5.42 ¦ 59.11 3329.¦ 58.12 3203.¦ 1:04.07 3360.¦ 59.12 2057.¦
429. Kurath Bettina 1980 Uster 4:02.04,6 1:25.04,9 (9612) W20 54. 5.44 ¦ 58.11 446.¦ 58.34 446.¦ 1:01.47 451.¦ 1:03.31 421.¦
432. Schaub Andrea 1968 Hinwil 4:02.25,0 1:25.25,3 (1663) W30 137. 5.44 ¦ 58.42 466.¦ 58.07 423.¦ 1:00.40 407.¦ 1:04.54 456.¦
3073. Maag Willi 1943 Illnau 4:02.31,9 1:54.12,7 (5453) M60 57. 5.44 ¦ 54.08 2462.¦ 59.27 3436.¦ 1:03.22 3297.¦ 1:05.33 2914.¦
3079. Vennemann Daniele 1967 Wolfhausen 4:02.38,0 1:54.18,8 (7044) M40 729. 5.45 ¦ 57.33 3152.¦ 57.26 3093.¦ 1:01.07 3081.¦ 1:06.30 2979.¦
3088. Stadelmann Jörg 1972 Greifensee 4:02.56,1 1:54.36,9 (6723) M30 954. 5.45 ¦ 58.14 3231.¦ 57.43 3128.¦ 1:01.20 3105.¦ 1:05.36 2922.¦
438. Bissig Katharina 1979 Rüti ZH 4:03.03,3 1:26.03,6 (1063) W20 55. 5.45 ¦ 57.06 382.¦ 56.48 348.¦ 1:02.42 483.¦ 1:06.25 496.¦
439. Meyer Saskia 1982 Schwerzenbach 4:03.04,0 1:26.04,3 (1511) W20 56. 5.45 ¦ 58.11 445.¦ 58.34 447.¦ 1:01.48 452.¦ 1:04.29 443.¦
3098. Holder André 1967 Brüttisellen 4:03.10,0 1:54.50,8 (4743) M40 734. 5.45 ¦ 1:02.58 3757.¦ 1:01.45 3616.¦ 59.35 2865.¦ 58.51 2005.¦
3104. Baumgartner Ralf 1963 Dübendorf 4:03.33,1 1:55.13,9 (3246) M40 736. 5.46 ¦ 57.45 3176.¦ 56.39 2967.¦ 59.39 2873.¦ 1:09.29 3205.¦
3105. Maissen Sacha 1971 Sulzbach 4:03.35,5 1:55.16,3 (5477) M30 959. 5.46 ¦ 58.14 3230.¦ 59.56 3490.¦ 1:00.14 2977.¦ 1:05.09 2878.¦
3122. Fürst Reto 1968 Fällanden 4:04.17,6 1:55.58,4 (4240) M30 963. 5.47 ¦ 59.13 3334.¦ 57.52 3149.¦ 1:00.50 3047.¦ 1:06.21 2967.¦
3131. Kiessling Klaus 1963 Hinteregg 4:04.34,5 1:56.15,3 (5070) M40 742. 5.47 ¦ 59.19 3343.¦ 58.17 3213.¦ 58.48 2727.¦ 1:08.09 3118.¦
3135. Morgenthaler René 1966 Pfäffikon ZH 4:04.42,0 1:56.22,8 (5702) M40 743. 5.47 ¦ 54.10 2468.¦ 56.50 2991.¦ 1:06.38 3510.¦ 1:07.02 3021.¦
3140. Weber Alfred 1946 Wolfhausen 4:04.55,4 1:56.36,2 (7162) M60 62. 5.48 ¦ 49.29 1418.¦ 52.21 2053.¦ 1:09.37 3653.¦ 1:13.26 3437.¦
3156. Fässler Christian 1988 Hinwil 4:05.45,6 1:57.26,4 (4032) M18 14. 5.49 ¦ 57.30 3146.¦ 54.31 2502.¦ 1:01.23 3114.¦ 1:12.20 3368.¦
3168. Zäh Martin 1965 Binz 4:06.18,7 1:57.59,5 (7332) M40 748. 5.50 ¦ 58.29 3249.¦ 59.15 3400.¦ 1:00.56 3060.¦ 1:07.37 3069.¦
459. Reukauf Irmtraut 1941 Uster 4:06.21,1 1:29.21,4 (1609) W65 3. 5.50 ¦ 1:00.29 550.¦ 59.46 516.¦ 1:02.38 478.¦ 1:03.26 418.¦
3171. Brunschwig Thierry 1974 Hinteregg 4:06.22,0 1:58.02,8 (3547) M30 974. 5.50 ¦ 57.28 3139.¦ 58.02 3182.¦ 1:03.10 3282.¦ 1:07.40 3077.¦
466. Canal Claudia 1964 Uster 4:06.50,4 1:29.50,7 (1112) W40 117. 5.50 ¦ 58.39 463.¦ 1:01.16 561.¦ 1:04.26 547.¦ 1:02.28 387.¦
470. Graf Beatrice 1965 Uster 4:07.01,2 1:30.01,5 (1265) W40 119. 5.51 ¦ 59.03 473.¦ 59.05 475.¦ 1:01.04 424.¦ 1:07.48 524.¦
3187. Giger Harald 1966 Pfäffikon ZH 4:07.12,8 1:58.53,6 (4332) M40 752. 5.51 ¦ 58.30 3250.¦ 57.18 3064.¦ 1:01.33 3133.¦ 1:09.50 3227.¦
3188. Honegger Roli 1970 Steg im Tösstal 4:07.14,0 1:58.54,8 (4757) M30 979. 5.51 ¦ 59.03 3305.¦ 57.14 3049.¦ 1:00.28 3009.¦ 1:10.27 3270.¦
3191. Zaugg Bernhard 1964 Nänikon 4:07.24,3 1:59.05,1 (9605) M40 754. 5.51 ¦ 1:00.27 3537.¦ 59.02 3365.¦ 1:01.18 3100.¦ 1:06.35 2984.¦
3192. Brennwald Robert 1963 Weisslingen 4:07.28,4 1:59.09,2 (3502) M40 755. 5.51 ¦ 54.41 2566.¦ 57.30 3098.¦ 1:04.20 3372.¦ 1:10.56 3296.¦
3195. Burkart Urs 1960 Fällanden 4:07.35,3 1:59.16,1 (3621) M45 588. 5.52 ¦ 1:00.11 3466.¦ 1:04.27 3800.¦ 1:01.58 3182.¦ 1:00.58 2341.¦
3196. Meier-Abt Peter 1947 Gockhausen 4:07.35,8 1:59.16,6 (5586) M60 66. 5.52 ¦ 1:02.44 3720.¦ 1:01.15 3580.¦ 1:01.38 3149.¦ 1:01.57 2499.¦
3197. Jauch Michael 1963 Grüt (Gossau ZH) 4:07.37,9 1:59.18,7 (4905) M40 756. 5.52 ¦ 1:02.02 3658.¦ 59.42 3469.¦ 1:01.11 3087.¦ 1:04.42 2830.¦
3215. Staedeli Mauro 1964 Schwerzenbach 4:08.17,6 1:59.58,4 (6729) M40 760. 5.53 ¦ 1:03.31 3817.¦ 1:01.10 3573.¦ 1:01.38 3149.¦ 1:01.57 2498.¦
3216. Osterwalder Urban 1968 Uster 4:08.18,8 1:59.59,6 (5906) M30 986. 5.53 ¦ 58.52 3284.¦ 59.28 3439.¦ 1:01.27 3126.¦ 1:08.31 3148.¦
3219. Bürgisser Marc 1963 Lindau 4:08.25,4 2:00.06,2 (3615) M40 761. 5.53 ¦ 55.33 2735.¦ 56.50 2990.¦ 1:02.14 3209.¦ 1:13.47 3458.¦
477. Zbinden Jeanine 1983 Effretikon 4:08.29,4 1:31.29,7 (1885) W20 62. 5.53 ¦ 1:00.32 554.¦ 58.55 462.¦ 59.19 328.¦ 1:09.41 582.¦
3227. Hildebrand Kurt 1958 Illnau 4:08.49,4 2:00.30,2 (4683) M45 594. 5.53 ¦ 1:00.19 3497.¦ 59.00 3358.¦ 59.52 2918.¦ 1:09.37 3214.¦
481. Di Cristo Susanne 1957 Brüttisellen 4:08.51,0 1:31.51,3 (1144) W50 38. 5.53 ¦ 1:02.09 596.¦ 1:01.21 566.¦ 1:02.07 464.¦ 1:03.12 413.¦
3233. Erni Daniel 1988 Bertschikon (Gossau 4:09.01,5 2:00.42,3 (3987) M18 15. 5.54 ¦ 54.15 2483.¦ 56.42 2973.¦ 1:05.39 3450.¦ 1:12.24 3372.¦
3256. Schafroth Bruno 1961 Uster 4:09.55,9 2:01.36,7 (6361) M45 597. 5.55 ¦ 1:00.06 3456.¦ 58.50 3301.¦ 1:00.02 2946.¦ 1:10.56 3295.¦
493. Spörri Ursula 1962 Ottikon (Gossau ZH) 4:10.03,6 1:33.03,9 (1737) W45 72. 5.55 ¦ 1:00.10 530.¦ 1:02.06 591.¦ 1:04.00 527.¦ 1:03.46 425.¦
3271. Berger Patrick 1975 Nänikon 4:10.34,3 2:02.15,1 (3296) M30 1000. 5.56 ¦ 58.21 3238.¦ 59.29 3448.¦ 1:03.25 3298.¦ 1:09.18 3196.¦
3296. Fürst Willi 1950 Hinwil 4:11.46,9 2:03.27,7 (4242) M55 152. 5.58 ¦ 58.17 3235.¦ 58.45 3287.¦ 1:04.06 3358.¦ 1:10.38 3282.¦
522. Kuhn Regi 1959 Wald ZH 4:12.04,9 1:35.05,2 (1414) W45 75. 5.58 ¦ 1:00.39 558.¦ 1:01.29 574.¦ 1:04.31 554.¦ 1:05.25 475.¦
3330. Grau Peter 1965 Volketswil 4:13.27,0 2:05.07,8 (4421) M40 780. 6.00 ¦ 56.03 2901.¦ 57.09 3039.¦ 1:07.02 3528.¦ 1:13.12 3419.¦
541. Keller Wetli Elsbeth 1966 Wolfhausen 4:13.55,9 1:36.56,2 (1386) W40 136. 6.01 ¦ 55.37 303.¦ 58.28 438.¦ 1:06.22 604.¦ 1:13.26 662.¦
3339. Hügli Urs 1953 Forch 4:13.57,3 2:05.38,1 (4809) M50 344. 6.01 ¦ 56.04 2908.¦ 56.32 2947.¦ 1:06.10 3484.¦ 1:15.10 3519.¦
3346. Wieser Peter 1952 Rüti ZH 4:14.13,8 2:05.54,6 (7252) M55 156. 6.01 ¦ 59.39 3384.¦ 58.55 3321.¦ 1:02.33 3238.¦ 1:13.05 3410.¦
3357. Brändli Manuel 1985 Wald ZH 4:14.40,1 2:06.20,9 (9611) M20 306. 6.02 ¦ 54.12 2475.¦ 53.05 2244.¦ 1:01.23 3113.¦ 1:25.59 3795.¦
3362. Flachsmann Rolf 1951 Wetzikon ZH 4:15.00,7 2:06.41,5 (4102) M55 158. 6.02 ¦ 57.11 3096.¦ 57.08 3037.¦ 1:04.38 3384.¦ 1:16.02 3550.¦
550. Rissler Martina 1982 Dübendorf 4:15.22,8 1:38.23,1 (1621) W20 68. 6.03 ¦ 1:03.53 692.¦ 1:03.10 654.¦ 1:05.08 573.¦ 1:03.10 411.¦
552. Frei Nicole 1975 Dübendorf 4:15.46,0 1:38.46,3 (1215) W30 178. 6.03 ¦ 1:00.30 551.¦ 1:01.10 557.¦ 1:05.25 582.¦ 1:08.39 557.¦
562. Bühlmann Marisa 1979 Hinteregg 4:16.10,2 1:39.10,5 (9177) W20 69. 6.04 ¦ 57.33 411.¦ 57.53 409.¦ 1:06.29 607.¦ 1:14.14 672.¦
3382. Huber Matthias 1963 Volketswil 4:16.12,4 2:07.53,2 (4782) M40 791. 6.04 ¦ 51.34 1866.¦ 50.08 1473.¦ 53.42 1785.¦ 1:40.47 3857.¦
566. Linggi Pia 1959 Hinwil 4:16.28,3 1:39.28,6 (1448) W45 85. 6.04 ¦ 1:02.49 627.¦ 1:03.35 667.¦ 1:04.24 546.¦ 1:05.38 482.¦
3396. Compagnino Roberto 1974 Madetswil 4:16.53,7 2:08.34,5 (3749) M30 1034. 6.05 ¦ 1:04.04 3834.¦ 1:01.39 3611.¦ 1:05.45 3457.¦ 1:05.24 2896.¦
3414. Frey Roger 1965 Hinwil 4:18.24,8 2:10.05,6 (4189) M40 797. 6.07 ¦ 1:01.36 3631.¦ 58.42 3281.¦ 1:05.40 3453.¦ 1:12.24 3374.¦
3426. Liebischer Michel 1976 Uster 4:19.04,1 2:10.44,9 (5361) M30 1040. 6.08 ¦ 1:00.25 3531.¦ 59.23 3420.¦ 1:05.02 3414.¦ 1:14.12 3476.¦
582. Mettler Mirjam 1963 Pfäffikon ZH 4:19.34,3 1:42.34,6 (1509) W40 148. 6.09 ¦ 1:02.57 642.¦ 1:02.34 616.¦ 1:03.41 514.¦ 1:10.19 603.¦
3441. Jendroska Manfred 1943 Hegnau 4:19.52,9 2:11.33,7 (4918) M60 82. 6.09 ¦ 1:03.17 3804.¦ 1:03.56 3774.¦ 1:06.23 3499.¦ 1:06.16 2962.¦
583. Eggimann Nadine 1982 Effretikon 4:20.02,0 1:43.02,3 (1168) W20 72. 6.09 ¦ 1:03.10 675.¦ 1:02.39 625.¦ 1:06.13 599.¦ 1:07.58 535.¦
584. Roschi Heidi 1960 Grüningen 4:20.05,8 1:43.06,1 (1636) W45 88. 6.09 ¦ 59.39 505.¦ 1:01.09 556.¦ 1:08.08 634.¦ 1:11.08 618.¦
590. Niederberger Tschan Trudi 1953 Uster 4:20.31,5 1:43.31,8 (1554) W50 47. 6.10 ¦ 1:03.00 652.¦ 1:02.37 620.¦ 1:03.38 511.¦ 1:11.15 624.¦
591. Schmid Regina 1968 Fehraltorf 4:20.44,1 1:43.44,4 (1682) W30 188. 6.10 ¦ 1:03.03 664.¦ 1:02.15 598.¦ 1:04.31 555.¦ 1:10.53 614.¦
3468. Wortman Alex 1959 Nänikon 4:21.20,8 2:13.01,6 (9157) M45 628. 6.11 ¦ 1:01.16 3614.¦ 58.44 3285.¦ 1:03.26 3301.¦ 1:17.53 3601.¦
3476. Sigrist Jürg 1956 Rüti ZH 4:22.19,0 2:13.59,8 (6654) M50 361. 6.13 ¦ 54.20 2497.¦ 54.56 2574.¦ 1:08.45 3616.¦ 1:24.16 3763.¦
607. Kreienbühl Anna 1954 Rüti ZH 4:22.39,8 1:45.40,1 (1409) W50 52. 6.13 ¦ 1:00.43 561.¦ 1:02.19 603.¦ 1:07.08 616.¦ 1:12.28 646.¦
3490. Huber Peter 1966 Wetzikon ZH 4:23.13,1 2:14.53,9 (4786) M40 808. 6.14 ¦ 57.18 3114.¦ 1:00.40 3541.¦ 1:10.01 3673.¦ 1:15.13 3522.¦
3494. Knobel Andreas 1978 Volketswil 4:23.24,9 2:15.05,7 (5111) M20 318. 6.14 ¦ 49.29 1418.¦ 55.05 2597.¦ 1:08.59 3623.¦ 1:29.49 3830.¦
613. Spleiss Janine 1970 Volketswil 4:24.07,9 1:47.08,2 (1735) W30 196. 6.15 ¦ 58.08 443.¦ 1:01.54 585.¦ 1:10.49 689.¦ 1:13.15 658.¦
3508. Rüesch Jörg 1966 Hombrechtikon 4:24.19,0 2:15.59,8 (6261) M40 813. 6.15 ¦ 59.34 3373.¦ 57.54 3152.¦ 1:06.46 3518.¦ 1:20.03 3674.¦
3511. Widmer Urs 1968 Feldbach 4:24.25,9 2:16.06,7 (7243) M30 1060. 6.16 ¦ 1:02.54 3739.¦ 1:03.16 3737.¦ 1:06.22 3498.¦ 1:11.53 3348.¦
3530. Rüedlinger Walter 1950 Greifensee 4:25.40,3 2:17.21,1 (6248) M55 169. 6.17 ¦ 1:04.16 3841.¦ 1:03.57 3777.¦ 1:08.37 3607.¦ 1:08.47 3173.¦
3533. Mühlebach Armin 1956 Nänikon 4:26.03,9 2:17.44,7 (5735) M50 369. 6.18 ¦ 57.12 3099.¦ 59.11 3391.¦ 1:10.21 3690.¦ 1:19.18 3646.¦
3546. Rothenberger Jürg 1978 Rüti ZH 4:26.46,8 2:18.27,6 (6236) M20 322. 6.19 ¦ 53.22 2341.¦ 53.19 2283.¦ 1:01.42 3159.¦ 1:38.22 3856.¦
3568. Roth Heiner 1960 Hinwil 4:27.48,2 2:19.29,0 (6230) M45 645. 6.20 ¦ 1:07.10 3956.¦ 1:07.41 3910.¦ 1:08.29 3600.¦ 1:04.26 2805.¦
3579. Wiedmer Christoph 1977 Grüningen 4:28.17,0 2:19.57,8 (7245) M30 1078. 6.21 ¦ 1:04.08 3836.¦ 1:06.52 3874.¦ 1:10.20 3688.¦ 1:06.56 3014.¦
3581. Bünter Jean Pierre 1952 Hombrechtikon 4:28.27,3 2:20.08,1 (3600) M55 174. 6.21 ¦ 1:02.06 3667.¦ 1:04.05 3781.¦ 1:09.40 3656.¦ 1:12.34 3382.¦
3587. Rechsteiner Martin 1968 Hinwil 4:28.52,4 2:20.33,2 (6102) M30 1081. 6.22 ¦ 55.59 2866.¦ 58.39 3269.¦ 1:09.16 3637.¦ 1:24.57 3778.¦
3601. Andracchio Andrea 1953 Dübendorf 4:29.27,0 2:21.07,8 (3095) M50 383. 6.23 ¦ 1:04.01 3832.¦ 1:00.25 3520.¦ 1:06.48 3519.¦ 1:18.12 3610.¦
3616. Knecht Thomas 1966 Pfäffikon ZH 4:30.07,0 2:21.47,8 (5105) M40 829. 6.24 ¦ 1:02.56 3751.¦ 1:02.35 3678.¦ 1:07.26 3548.¦ 1:17.08 3581.¦
3636. Salgaro Daniele 1965 Dübendorf 4:31.25,8 2:23.06,6 (6307) M40 833. 6.25 ¦ 1:03.02 3775.¦ 1:02.13 3640.¦ 1:04.21 3373.¦ 1:21.48 3720.¦
653. Duschletta Carmen 1970 Fehraltorf 4:31.30,5 1:54.30,8 (1158) W30 207. 6.26 ¦ 1:02.43 620.¦ 1:03.13 657.¦ 1:12.41 736.¦ 1:12.50 652.¦
3637. Duschletta Bruno 1955 Fehraltorf 4:31.33,8 2:23.14,6 (3904) M50 390. 6.26 ¦ 1:02.46 3723.¦ 1:03.13 3730.¦ 1:12.41 3757.¦ 1:12.51 3396.¦
3640. Scalia Maurizio 1966 Rüti ZH 4:32.15,9 2:23.56,7 (9204) M40 834. 6.27 ¦ 56.41 3009.¦ 58.19 3216.¦ 1:05.34 3447.¦ 1:31.40 3837.¦
3648. Cankurt Kamuran 1967 Wetzikon ZH 4:32.52,7 2:24.33,5 (3665) M40 836. 6.28 ¦ 51.39 1892.¦ 56.19 2902.¦ 1:08.32 3602.¦ 1:36.21 3852.¦
3654. Brändli-Ulate E. 1950 Hinteregg 4:33.10,9 2:24.51,7 (9020) M55 179. 6.28 ¦ 1:00.31 3548.¦ 1:02.56 3710.¦ 1:09.56 3671.¦ 1:19.46 3659.¦
3661. Boesch Florian 1975 Hittnau 4:33.36,3 2:25.17,1 (3401) M30 1097. 6.29 ¦ 1:03.00 3770.¦ 1:01.57 3625.¦ 1:11.33 3731.¦ 1:17.04 3580.¦
669. Brugger Karin 1968 Bubikon 4:33.45,5 1:56.45,8 (9021) W30 212. 6.29 ¦ 1:03.02 662.¦ 1:03.44 671.¦ 1:10.43 686.¦ 1:16.15 702.¦
672. Villiger Lisbeth 1953 Uster 4:33.54,6 1:56.54,9 (1805) W50 57. 6.29 ¦ 59.16 486.¦ 59.51 518.¦ 1:09.11 654.¦ 1:25.36 768.¦
3668. Fisler Bastian 1970 Hinteregg 4:34.13,7 2:25.54,5 (4100) M30 1100. 6.29 ¦ 1:00.26 3534.¦ 1:03.26 3750.¦ 1:14.22 3794.¦ 1:15.59 3545.¦
3684. Freiler Jörg 1963 Wetzikon ZH 4:35.13,4 2:26.54,2 (4175) M40 843. 6.31 ¦ 1:04.46 3858.¦ 1:01.14 3578.¦ 1:09.15 3636.¦ 1:19.56 3669.¦
3691. Franchi Franco 1960 Forch 4:35.33,2 2:27.14,0 (4141) M45 659. 6.31 ¦ 1:02.42 3717.¦ 1:01.26 3590.¦ 1:09.47 3665.¦ 1:21.37 3715.¦
3693. Gerhardt Omar 1973 Greifensee 4:36.11,5 2:27.52,3 (4308) M30 1103. 6.32 ¦ 1:07.15 3962.¦ 1:07.38 3905.¦ 1:08.01 3579.¦ 1:13.15 3425.¦
3710. Thalmann Martin 1976 Hittnau 4:37.42,2 2:29.23,0 (6912) M30 1108. 6.34 ¦ 1:02.09 3673.¦ 1:01.50 3619.¦ 1:09.23 3643.¦ 1:24.18 3765.¦
696. Huber Karin 1965 Pfäffikon ZH 4:37.55,6 2:00.55,9 (1338) W40 172. 6.35 ¦ 1:03.18 680.¦ 1:04.55 694.¦ 1:11.24 708.¦ 1:18.17 717.¦
3722. Keller Klaus 1949 Binz 4:38.30,9 2:30.11,7 (5034) M55 185. 6.36 ¦ 1:02.49 3729.¦ 1:03.10 3728.¦ 1:13.29 3776.¦ 1:19.01 3632.¦
700. Schürch Andrea 1982 Uster 4:38.35,7 2:01.36,0 (1700) W20 90. 6.36 ¦ 1:02.59 648.¦ 1:03.35 666.¦ 1:13.31 745.¦ 1:18.29 721.¦
3725. Marwik Volker 1968 Pfäffikon ZH 4:39.08,2 2:30.49,0 (5509) M30 1110. 6.36 ¦ 1:00.39 3571.¦ 58.56 3327.¦ 1:07.33 3556.¦ 1:31.59 3841.¦
712. Föller Fiona 1969 Dübendorf 4:40.44,0 2:03.44,3 (1210) W30 225. 6.39 ¦ 1:11.13 807.¦ 1:10.12 784.¦ 1:11.01 695.¦ 1:08.16 544.¦
3742. Hugener Thomas 1963 Schwerzenbach 4:41.06,8 2:32.47,6 (4802) M40 854. 6.39 ¦ 1:06.37 3899.¦ 1:04.42 3810.¦ 1:10.44 3705.¦ 1:19.03 3634.¦
3751. Kuhn Roger 1965 Effretikon 4:42.02,6 2:33.43,4 (5224) M40 856. 6.41 ¦ 1:09.27 3990.¦ 1:09.19 3952.¦ 1:13.18 3770.¦ 1:09.57 3237.¦
3753. Looser Eugen 1956 Volketswil 4:42.09,6 2:33.50,4 (5396) M50 403. 6.41 ¦ 1:04.48 3860.¦ 1:09.28 3954.¦ 1:19.05 3876.¦ 1:08.47 3173.¦
724. Grapotte Béatrice 1967 Brüttisellen 4:42.40,6 2:05.40,9 (1267) W40 176. 6.41 ¦ 1:02.25 605.¦ 1:04.37 686.¦ 1:16.42 763.¦ 1:18.54 727.¦
3767. Grapotte David 1965 Brüttisellen 4:43.27,6 2:35.08,4 (4418) M40 860. 6.43 ¦ 1:02.25 3698.¦ 1:04.38 3808.¦ 1:16.42 3836.¦ 1:19.40 3656.¦
3780. Madlener Andreas 1972 Wermatswil 4:44.55,1 2:36.35,9 (5459) M30 1128. 6.45 ¦ 1:06.46 3907.¦ 1:08.39 3942.¦ 1:18.00 3849.¦ 1:11.27 3321.¦
742. Walt Erika 1952 Auslikon 4:46.32,1 2:09.32,4 (1825) W55 28. 6.47 ¦ 1:02.54 638.¦ 1:07.36 755.¦ 1:16.16 761.¦ 1:19.45 739.¦
745. Feller Christine 1974 Uster 4:48.27,0 2:11.27,3 (1194) W30 232. 6.50 ¦ 1:07.36 788.¦ 1:09.08 781.¦ 1:13.07 740.¦ 1:18.33 722.¦
747. Isler Marlis 1986 Russikon 4:49.09,9 2:12.10,2 (1353) W20 98. 6.51 ¦ 1:07.17 777.¦ 1:12.02 799.¦ 1:19.57 780.¦ 1:09.52 590.¦
3808. Gutmann Ernst 1948 Rüti ZH 4:49.58,0 2:41.38,8 (4497) M55 189. 6.52 ¦ 1:06.09 3887.¦ 1:09.25 3953.¦ 1:15.32 3813.¦ 1:18.50 3627.¦
3810. Linggi Kurt 1958 Hinwil 4:50.09,9 2:41.50,7 (5370) M45 678. 6.52 ¦ 1:02.50 3731.¦ 1:03.42 3765.¦ 1:17.43 3845.¦ 1:25.53 3792.¦
750. Stöckli Silvia 1950 Uster 4:50.22,9 2:13.23,2 (1753) W55 30. 6.52 ¦ 1:06.58 749.¦ 1:07.22 738.¦ 1:11.35 710.¦ 1:24.26 763.¦
3817. Bernhard Stefan 1970 Bäretswil 4:51.23,1 2:43.03,9 (3306) M30 1145. 6.54 ¦ 1:02.27 3700.¦ 1:04.17 3788.¦ 1:18.07 3853.¦ 1:26.30 3802.¦
3823. Rindlisbacher Kevin 1990 Mönchaltorf 4:52.04,0 2:43.44,8 (6175) M18 25. 6.55 ¦ 1:06.49 3913.¦ 1:07.16 3886.¦ 1:18.54 3869.¦ 1:19.02 3633.¦
3857. Strueby Heinz 1967 Uster 4:57.33,9 2:49.14,7 (6839) M40 876. 7.03 ¦ 1:09.05 3985.¦ 1:09.46 3957.¦ 1:17.12 3842.¦ 1:21.29 3709.¦
771. Seitz Evelyn 1955 Mönchaltorf 5:00.11,4 2:23.11,7 (1711) W50 66. 7.06 ¦ 1:07.14 770.¦ 1:08.33 773.¦ 1:15.59 760.¦ 1:28.23 772.¦
3867. Egloff Markus 1970 Bertschikon (Gossau 5:00.45,9 2:52.26,7 (3941) M30 1161. 7.07 ¦ 1:02.55 3743.¦ 1:07.40 3908.¦ 1:18.41 3863.¦ 1:31.29 3836.¦
Erstellt: 19.04.2007 22:39