Startliste "gute ZLC-Läufer" am Zürich-Marathon 2006
41 Tadese Abraham 80 ERI-Eritrea Tempomacher M20
52 Blättler Beat 76 Bonstetten M30
54 Marti Fredi 74 Altstätten M30
56 Rist Philip 71 CAN-Jona M30
57 Rodrigues Edgar 62 Schattdorf Team Brooks M40
59 Zwicky Christian 66 Gockhausen M40
62 Zehnder Roland 79 Altendorf Tempomacher M20
153 Kläsi Katrin 65 Rüti ZH W40
154 Meier Bernadette 72 Dreien W30
158 Schmid Luzia 74 Homburg LC Uster W30
209 Gschwend Peter 52 Kloten runandsmile.ch M50
223 Schweizer René 50 Eglisau M55
259 Bolt Daniel 79 Wald ZH M20
1983 Schmid Daniela 72 Dübendorf W30
3200 Bähler René 62 Rickenbach LSC Wil M40
3246 Battaglia Simon 69 Schlieren M30
3283 Baumgartner Rolf 64 Neftenbach M40
3321 Belser Martin 70 Bütschwil Run Fit Thurgau M30
3327 Benvegnu Ivan 69 Pfungen M30
3410 Biotti Andreas 69 Luzern M30
3421 Bischof Andy 81 Langnau am Albis Brooks Team M20
3446 Blattmann Heiner 75 Winterthur M30
3600 Brüngger Marcel 63 Wittenbach M40
3675 Bühler Marcel 66 Gommiswald M40
3762 Camenzind Peter 51 Adliswil SSC Langnau M55
3790 Castelmur Markus 60 Bassersdorf M45
3923 Dambach René 69 Dielsdorf M30
4097 Egli Alois 63 Winterthur M40
4139 Elmer Beat 61 Hombrechtikon LC Meilen M45
4283 Fischer Kai 69 Dietikon LG ZKB M30
4338 Forster Peter 73 Zürich SSC Wipkingen M30
4374 Frei Rolf 70 Bäretswil sport-trend-shop.ch M30
4377 Frei Walter 40 Horgen M65
4487 Gassmann Michael 66 Horgen M40
4502 Gehrig Roman 69 Zürich M30
4511 Gentile Daniele 65 Schlieren M40
4520 Gerber Hans 62 Uetikon a.See M40
4532 Gerber Ueli 60 Horgenberg M45
4545 Gerzner Richard 71 Sulz-Rickenbach M30
4561 Giger Max 59 Wilen Federi Runners M45
4565 Gillmann Daniel 61 St. Gallen M45
4578 Glarner Rolf 58 Zürich M45
4627 Grab Manfred 67 D-Wehr www.bk-design.info M30
4741 Gyagang Gontscho 66 Wädenswil ewz power team M40
5100 Hubmann Heinz 64 Frauenfeld M40
5198 Isler Walter 56 Winterthur LSV Winterthur M50
5252 Job Martin 64 Tann martinjob.ch M40
5253 Jobin Michel 68 Birmenstorf AG M30
5281 Jost Martin 77 Winterthur LG ZKB M20
5300 Kägi André 64 Zürich M40
5401 Kern Roger 73 Lindau Finishers Winterthur M30
5409 Kettner Marco 66 Neuheim M40
5450 Kläsi Daniel 64 Rüti ZH LG ZKB M40
5483 Knobel Josef 66 Effretikon M40
5503 Koch Sepp 61 Jonen AG M45
5617 Kuenzler Sascha 75 Zürich Club Eau Rouge M30
5658 Künzler Reto 75 Uster in-team.ch M30
5692 Lacher Franz 64 Glarus M40
5784 Leu Urs 61 Wallisellen M45
5786 Leuenberger Christian 61 Jona M45
5836 Locher Peter 60 Oberweningen M45
5867 Luchsinger Ruedi 62 Hettlingen M40
5886 Lussi Bruno 53 Büren M50
6031 Mcgarva Adrian 74 Zürich M30
6050 Meier Daniel 79 Thalwil M20
6051 Meier Daniel 64 Rohr M40
6052 Meier Daniel 78 Mägenwil M20
6053 Meier Daniel 63 Gutenswil M40
6054 Meier Daniel 63 Bremgarten M40
6134 Mettler Thomas 78 Kloten triteamlimmattal M20
6135 Mettler Thomas 63 Pfäffikon ZH M40
6256 Müller Andreas 61 Winterthur M45
6277 Müller Lothar 64 Uetikon am See LC Meilen M40
6386 Nussbaumer Peter 63 Lachen SZ M40
6395 O Connell Paul 77 Zürich M20
6403 Oberli Thomas 70 Rümlang Veloatelier M30
6658 Reichlin Dominik 80 Luzern M20
6662 Reichmuth Walter 70 Schwerzenbach ewz power team M30
6707 Richle Karl 51 Ebnat-Kappel M55
6710 Rick Hansueli 65 St. Gallen M40
6716 Ricklin Peter 64 St. Gallen M40
6798 Rosser Martin 70 Bonstetten ewz power team M30
6834 Rüedi Patrick 73 Zürich Free Radicals M30
6986 Scheiwiller Guy 67 Schindellegi M30
7061 Schmid Christian 42 Hegnau M60
7062 Schmid Christian 67 Berikon M30
7064 Schmid Daniel 59 Basel M45
7073 Schmid Martin 57 Wädenswil M45
7144 Schneider Peter 71 Wetzikon M30
7145 Schneider Peter 70 Thun M30
7147 Schneider Roger 62 Wädenswil TCZ M40
7148 Schneider Roger 58 Pfäffikon SZ M45
7238 Schwarz Jwan 72 Elsau - Räterschen tuerli.ch M30
7326 Sigrist Martin 67 Horgenberg SSC-Langnau M30
7336 Simperl Burkhard 73 Winterthur tuerli.ch M30
7360 Sonderer Marcel 63 Kilchberg LG ZKB M40
7489 Stillman David 81 Ebertswil ssc langanau a. albis M20
7530 Streule Bruno 64 Uster M40
7624 Thalmann Daniel 61 Bern Tri Team Bern M45
7679 Trabattoni Cesare 62 Egg b. Zürich M40
7691 Troller Rolf 52 Langnau am Albis SSC Langnau M50
7725 Uebersax Dan 69 Homburg LC Uster M30
7726 Uebersax Daniel 72 Affoltern am Albis M30
7733 Ulrich Daniel 65 Zug M40
7741 Urner Stefan 60 Grüningen M45
7782 Vogel Bruno 59 Langnau am Albis LG ZKB M45
7830 Vuistiner Alexandre 75 Winterthur LVW M30
7893 Wapp Felix 63 Altnau M40
7899 Wäschle Stefan 67 Embrach M30
8019 Wilde Erik 67 Zürich M30
8070 Wolfensberger Remo 65 Rüti M40
8095 Wüthrich Ulrich Daniel 60 Zürich M45
8099 Wyler Marco 76 Rapperswil M30
8265 von Rohr Thomas 73 Zwillikon M30
9012 Schneider Arno 64 Mosnang www.arnoschneider.ch M40
9023 Müller Andreas 76 Rothenburg M30
Erstellt: 08.04.2006 15:10