Rangliste der LäuferInnen aus dem Bezirk Uster am Zürich-Marathon 2003
15. Zwicky Christian 66 Gockhausen 2:27.53,9 16.55,8 (28) M30 7. 3.30 ¦ 54.27 23.¦ 16.59 18.¦ 31.54 20.¦ 44.31 17.¦
60. Fuchser René 68 Dübendorf 2:42.42,0 31.43,9 (2393) M30 33. 3.51 ¦ 1:00.43 92.¦ 18.46 62.¦ 34.01 54.¦ 49.11 66.¦
78. Otto Gregor 60 Egg b. Zürich 2:44.42,3 33.44,2 (4464) M40 9. 3.54 ¦ 58.23 56.¦ 18.47 63.¦ 35.11 108.¦ 52.20 152.¦
105. Beccarelli Giuliano 64 Uster 2:48.15,9 37.17,8 (1268) M30 56. 3.59 ¦ 1:03.11 165.¦ 19.30 119.¦ 34.51 88.¦ 50.42 106.¦
131. Eggs Marco 64 Uster 2:50.46,5 39.48,4 (2074) M30 69. 4.02 ¦ 1:04.24 210.¦ 19.25 109.¦ 35.33 124.¦ 51.23 123.¦
166. Klomp Gregor 72 Gockhausen 2:54.11,4 43.13,3 (3509) M30 88. 4.07 ¦ 1:04.11 201.¦ 19.58 184.¦ 35.49 136.¦ 54.12 236.¦
174. Pfister Rolf 66 Uster 2:54.49,9 43.51,8 (4543) M30 95. 4.08 ¦ 1:04.01 196.¦ 20.34 260.¦ 36.40 182.¦ 53.33 204.¦
219. Weber Andreas 61 Fällanden 2:57.33,6 46.35,5 (5991) M40 37. 4.12 ¦ 1:05.04 246.¦ 20.08 203.¦ 36.49 196.¦ 55.31 304.¦
239. Gälli René 56 Uster 2:58.34,3 47.36,2 (2430) M45 19. 4.13 ¦ 1:03.55 193.¦ 20.04 197.¦ 36.46 190.¦ 57.47 473.¦
240. Schumacher Urban 63 Uster 2:58.36,6 47.38,5 (3041) M40 42. 4.13 ¦ 1:06.15 302.¦ 20.52 308.¦ 37.31 254.¦ 53.56 225.¦
242. Käppeli Beat 64 Schwerzenbach 2:58.43,1 47.45,0 (3381) M30 130. 4.14 ¦ 1:06.17 304.¦ 20.36 268.¦ 37.28 247.¦ 54.20 244.¦
256. Klauser Philipp 73 Ebmatingen 2:59.14,6 48.16,5 (3495) M30 137. 4.14 ¦ 1:05.58 285.¦ 20.42 281.¦ 37.48 294.¦ 54.46 268.¦
293. Stam Ronald 62 Ebmatingen 3:01.37,5 50.39,4 (5478) M40 52. 4.18 ¦ 1:08.01 435.¦ 20.55 312.¦ 37.32 255.¦ 55.08 285.¦
327. Risi Walter 56 Greifensee 3:03.35,0 52.36,9 (4745) M45 28. 4.21 ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
390. Pfaff Andreas 64 Brüttisellen 3:06.50,3 55.52,2 (4523) M30 199. 4.25 ¦ 1:10.02 588.¦ 21.34 476.¦ 39.30 467.¦ 55.42 314.¦
395. Gerig Urs 65 Riedikon 3:06.56,6 55.58,5 (2516) M30 201. 4.25 ¦ 1:07.08 372.¦ 21.01 335.¦ 38.12 336.¦ 1:00.35 759.¦
400. Fischer Peter 68 Gutenswil 3:07.04,4 56.06,3 (2278) M30 204. 4.26 ¦ 1:08.50 503.¦ 21.06 368.¦ 38.51 396.¦ 58.16 507.¦
422. Kuster Daniel 72 Egg b. Zürich 3:07.40,5 56.42,4 (3722) M30 212. 4.26 ¦ 1:06.46 330.¦ 21.18 426.¦ 39.25 453.¦ 1:00.09 695.¦
428. Lörtscher Alex 73 Uster 3:07.52,9 56.54,8 (6207) M30 215. 4.27 ¦ 1:06.44 325.¦ 20.35 265.¦ 41.11 708.¦ 59.20 609.¦
441. Giger Markus 59 Uster 3:08.37,8 57.39,7 (2547) M40 85. 4.28 ¦ 1:07.55 429.¦ 20.58 322.¦ 37.40 277.¦ 1:02.03 967.¦
454. Benech Carlo 66 Egg bei Zürich 3:09.12,9 58.14,8 (1292) M30 223. 4.29 ¦ 1:07.39 413.¦ 22.01 595.¦ 40.39 625.¦ 58.52 566.¦
463. Trabattoni Cesare 62 Egg b. Zürich 3:09.24,4 58.26,3 (5755) M40 89. 4.29 ¦ 1:10.25 618.¦ 21.58 571.¦ 39.48 510.¦ 57.12 420.¦
477. Lacher Daniel 63 Volketswil 3:09.53,4 58.55,3 (3732) M40 93. 4.30 ¦ 1:08.21 469.¦ 21.24 441.¦ 39.54 526.¦ 1:00.13 707.¦
479. Kölliker Roland 68 Hegnau 3:09.55,4 58.57,3 (3578) M30 233. 4.30 ¦ 1:13.27 937.¦ 22.17 673.¦ 40.01 537.¦ 54.09 234.¦
481. Reichmuth Walter 70 Dübendorf 3:09.58,8 59.00,7 (4674) M30 234. 4.30 ¦ 1:07.35 407.¦ 21.10 385.¦ 39.36 476.¦ 1:01.37 910.¦
495. Goudsmit Gerrit 65 Greifensee 3:10.37,4 59.39,3 (2612) M30 242. 4.31 ¦ 1:10.11 601.¦ 21.56 565.¦ 40.05 551.¦ 58.24 524.¦
496. Waltenspül Werner 58 Brüttisellen 3:10.37,5 59.39,4 (5961) M45 57. 4.31 ¦ 1:10.30 628.¦ 21.59 579.¦ 39.39 494.¦ 58.27 531.¦
545. Hächler Roland 66 Volketswil 3:12.21,5 1:01.23,4 (4962) M30 263. 4.33 ¦ 1:14.03 985.¦ 22.03 605.¦ 39.38 491.¦ 56.36 373.¦
573. Haldner Felix 63 Gockhausen 3:13.08,3 1:02.10,2 (2815) M40 106. 4.34 ¦ 1:14.06 991.¦ 22.40 810.¦ 40.22 591.¦ 55.58 330.¦
665. Schlegel Hans 54 Uster 3:16.20,0 1:05.21,9 (5085) M45 81. 4.39 ¦ 1:09.56 581.¦ 22.08 627.¦ 41.20 723.¦ 1:02.55 1088.¦
676. Stiefel Lukas 85 Benglen 3:16.39,0 1:05.40,9 (5553) M18 3. 4.39 ¦ 1:17.12 1430.¦ 23.00 916.¦ 40.22 590.¦ 56.04 340.¦
687. De Boni Lorenzo 53 Mönchaltorf 3:17.11,0 1:06.12,9 (1914) M50 23. 4.40 ¦ 1:11.14 701.¦ 22.40 812.¦ 41.34 770.¦ 1:01.42 916.¦
718. Manz Andreas 65 Egg b. Zürich 3:18.00,8 1:07.02,7 (3991) M30 332. 4.41 ¦ 1:11.27 720.¦ 22.59 908.¦ 41.31 764.¦ 1:02.01 962.¦
778. Buchmann Heinz 57 Nänikon 3:19.30,5 1:08.32,4 (1681) M45 99. 4.43 ¦ 1:07.10 380.¦ 21.58 576.¦ 41.06 693.¦ 1:09.14 2076.¦
796. Lampart Remo 66 Benglen 3:19.49,1 1:08.51,0 (3742) M30 356. 4.44 ¦ 1:10.28 624.¦ 22.15 658.¦ 41.40 796.¦ 1:05.24 1460.¦
814. Zimmermann Roger 61 Naenikon 3:20.13,1 1:09.15,0 (6360) M40 163. 4.44 ¦ 1:09.24 548.¦ 21.57 570.¦ 42.29 967.¦ 1:06.22 1607.¦
824. Müller Dominik 76 Uster 3:20.34,2 1:09.36,1 (4287) M20 83. 4.45 ¦ 1:14.48 1062.¦ 24.06 1436.¦ 41.43 802.¦ 59.56 672.¦
837. Unternährer René 69 Dübendorf 3:20.45,5 1:09.47,4 (5829) M30 371. 4.45 ¦ 1:23.20 2476.¦ 22.20 686.¦ 38.39 377.¦ 56.24 363.¦
847. Krämer Stefanie 64 Dübendorf 3:21.01,4 1:10.03,3 (3613) W30 24. 4.45 ¦ 1:15.12 1128.¦ 23.48 1286.¦ 42.20 930.¦ 59.39 637.¦
849. Zugliani Jean-Paul 56 Greifensee 3:21.08,2 1:10.10,1 (6390) M45 110. 4.46 ¦ 1:09.25 550.¦ 21.58 573.¦ 42.29 968.¦ 1:07.15 1759.¦
864. Manz Thomas 63 Egg b. ZH 3:21.29,2 1:10.31,1 (3993) M40 177. 4.46 ¦ 1:14.43 1050.¦ 22.32 763.¦ 41.58 851.¦ 1:02.14 988.¦
958. Emmenegger Bruno 68 Dübendorf 3:23.43,7 1:12.45,6 (2133) M30 404. 4.49 ¦ 1:16.19 1293.¦ 24.05 1430.¦ 42.48 1042.¦ 1:00.30 744.¦
960. Kamber Richard 60 Uster 3:23.45,0 1:12.46,9 (3371) M40 197. 4.49 ¦ 1:13.19 919.¦ 23.00 918.¦ 42.23 946.¦ 1:05.01 1397.¦
970. Vetterli Thomas 54 Wermatswil 3:24.02,9 1:13.04,8 (5865) M45 124. 4.50 ¦ 1:17.18 1440.¦ 23.24 1075.¦ 42.11 902.¦ 1:01.08 839.¦
971. Utzinger Reto 64 Uster 3:24.03,1 1:13.05,0 (5834) M30 408. 4.50 ¦ 1:15.50 1223.¦ 23.38 1189.¦ 43.08 1117.¦ 1:01.25 880.¦
1003. Landolt Pius 73 Bruettisellen 3:24.40,8 1:13.42,7 (3752) M30 420. 4.51 ¦ 1:18.34 1642.¦ 23.34 1154.¦ 42.39 1017.¦ 59.51 662.¦
1021. Huerlimann Bruno 50 Schwerzenbach 3:25.03,5 1:14.05,4 (3136) M50 53. 4.51 ¦ 1:12.54 868.¦ 22.58 902.¦ 41.58 852.¦ 1:07.11 1738.¦
1056. Schmid Christian 42 Volketswil 3:25.37,7 1:14.39,6 (5112) M60 12. 4.52 ¦ 1:16.49 1369.¦ 24.25 1616.¦ 43.30 1211.¦ 1:00.52 795.¦
1073. Klappert Roman 67 Dübendorf 3:25.50,4 1:14.52,3 (3493) M30 445. 4.52 ¦ 1:11.18 708.¦ 22.42 823.¦ 43.05 1107.¦ 1:08.43 1994.¦
1077. Wachter Urs 69 Uster 3:25.59,8 1:15.01,7 (5932) M30 448. 4.52 ¦ 1:13.15 908.¦ 22.49 853.¦ 42.25 955.¦ 1:07.28 1789.¦
1084. Hess Andreas 63 Duebendorf 3:26.05,6 1:15.07,5 (2976) M40 219. 4.53 ¦ 1:18.25 1617.¦ 24.03 1403.¦ 42.35 997.¦ 1:01.01 819.¦
1093. Thöni Matthias 70 Fällanden 3:26.16,4 1:15.18,3 (5729) M30 454. 4.53 ¦ 1:16.27 1313.¦ 22.59 908.¦ 42.48 1042.¦ 1:04.01 1243.¦
1106. Kunz Ernst 54 Fällanden 3:26.34,8 1:15.36,7 (3689) M45 142. 4.53 ¦ 1:16.50 1370.¦ 23.18 1032.¦ 43.20 1167.¦ 1:03.04 1111.¦
1159. Künzler David 69 Egg bei Zürich 3:27.33,2 1:16.35,1 (3702) M30 475. 4.55 ¦ 1:18.35 1645.¦ 24.33 1702.¦ 44.14 1437.¦ 1:00.11 696.¦
1176. Knüsel Markus 55 Uster 3:27.47,2 1:16.49,1 (2447) M45 150. 4.55 ¦ 1:13.26 932.¦ 22.32 762.¦ 42.33 984.¦ 1:09.15 2078.¦
1187. Fabbri Joseph 58 Egg 3:27.56,8 1:16.58,7 (2188) M45 151. 4.55 ¦ 1:14.07 993.¦ 23.53 1330.¦ 43.56 1341.¦ 1:05.59 1541.¦
1224. Eppler Beat 65 Schwerzenbach 3:28.34,4 1:17.36,3 (2154) M30 500. 4.56 ¦ 1:17.53 1522.¦ 24.13 1500.¦ 43.12 1138.¦ 1:03.15 1145.¦
1276. Rossi Lorenzo 69 Riedikon 3:29.24,5 1:18.26,4 (4802) M30 521. 4.57 ¦ 1:15.30 1172.¦ 23.52 1320.¦ 44.28 1501.¦ 1:05.34 1484.¦
1297. Wirz Markus 67 Uster 3:29.44,9 1:18.46,8 (6206) M30 525. 4.58 ¦ 1:13.33 944.¦ 22.44 831.¦ 43.09 1119.¦ 1:10.18 2230.¦
1304. Dos Reis Romerio 66 Maur 3:29.49,1 1:18.51,0 (2006) M30 529. 4.58 ¦ 1:12.12 783.¦ 22.45 835.¦ 44.04 1379.¦ 1:10.47 2286.¦
1316. Cavelti Roland 63 Uster 3:29.57,9 1:18.59,8 (1806) M40 263. 4.58 ¦ 1:22.25 2318.¦ 24.57 1920.¦ 44.34 1527.¦ 58.00 489.¦
1327. Bertschinger Erwin 62 Volketswil 3:30.16,1 1:19.18,0 (1353) M40 265. 4.58 ¦ 1:14.11 1005.¦ 22.57 897.¦ 43.41 1269.¦ 1:09.26 2107.¦
1422. Keller Stephan 59 Uster 3:31.57,3 1:20.59,2 (3440) M40 288. 5.01 ¦ 1:15.49 1221.¦ 24.25 1620.¦ 44.52 1611.¦ 1:06.49 1672.¦
1429. Messmer Bernd 63 Uster 3:32.05,1 1:21.07,0 (4149) M40 289. 5.01 ¦ 1:12.39 831.¦ 23.02 937.¦ 43.09 1121.¦ 1:13.14 2649.¦
1436. Müller David 69 Dübendorf 3:32.17,0 1:21.18,9 (4285) M30 563. 5.01 ¦ 1:13.06 887.¦ 22.33 769.¦ 43.11 1131.¦ 1:13.26 2685.¦
1480. Meier Urs 73 Uster 3:33.05,6 1:22.07,5 (4104) M30 575. 5.03 ¦ 1:25.11 2782.¦ 24.46 1830.¦ 43.35 1253.¦ 59.31 626.¦
1485. Negri Christoph 63 Maur 3:33.08,4 1:22.10,3 (4357) M40 303. 5.03 ¦ 1:15.02 1104.¦ 24.48 1846.¦ 44.03 1375.¦ 1:09.13 2069.¦
1495. Heini Hugo 43 Volketswil 3:33.24,7 1:22.26,6 (2924) M60 17. 5.03 ¦ 1:17.48 1513.¦ 24.15 1520.¦ 45.10 1693.¦ 1:06.09 1571.¦
1559. Anderegg Kurt 69 Mönchaltorf 3:34.31,8 1:23.33,7 (1094) M30 604. 5.05 ¦ 1:17.52 1520.¦ 24.04 1421.¦ 44.57 1644.¦ 1:07.37 1813.¦
1578. Rütschi Alexandra 64 Nänikon 3:34.56,1 1:23.58,0 (4871) W30 58. 5.05 ¦ 1:20.16 1931.¦ 24.33 1713.¦ 45.14 1712.¦ 1:04.52 1372.¦
1593. Rufer Rolf 55 Fällanden 3:35.15,6 1:24.17,5 (4856) M45 211. 5.06 ¦ 1:21.57 2230.¦ 25.38 2279.¦ 44.48 1590.¦ 1:02.51 1078.¦
1628. Wittensöldner Hugo 56 Greifensee 3:35.49,0 1:24.50,9 (6217) M45 218. 5.06 ¦ 1:20.13 1923.¦ 25.01 1954.¦ 45.00 1652.¦ 1:05.33 1482.¦
1632. Moser Roger 63 Schwerzenbach 3:35.50,6 1:24.52,5 (4240) M40 318. 5.06 ¦ 1:16.29 1318.¦ 26.32 2738.¦ 46.42 2060.¦ 1:06.06 1561.¦
1633. Schnurrenberger Cathri 65 Schwerzenbach 3:35.51,1 1:24.53,0 (5205) W30 61. 5.06 ¦ 1:16.29 1319.¦ 26.32 2736.¦ 46.43 2065.¦ 1:06.06 1561.¦
1666. Uhler Daniel 64 Ebmatingen 3:36.38,8 1:25.40,7 (5812) M30 644. 5.08 ¦ 1:23.33 2508.¦ 25.32 2215.¦ 44.53 1616.¦ 1:02.39 1058.¦
1670. Altorfer Martin 62 Uster 3:36.43,3 1:25.45,2 (1071) M40 322. 5.08 ¦ 1:19.50 1861.¦ 24.02 1391.¦ 46.29 2017.¦ 1:06.20 1602.¦
1672. Steiger Daniel 62 Gutenswil 3:36.47,0 1:25.48,9 (5508) M40 323. 5.08 ¦ 1:07.35 409.¦ 21.39 491.¦ 42.01 861.¦ 1:25.29 3913.¦
1684. Frei Werner 63 Dübendorf 3:36.58,2 1:26.00,1 (2333) M40 328. 5.08 ¦ 1:19.26 1784.¦ 24.05 1424.¦ 45.08 1681.¦ 1:08.17 1908.¦
1700. Fawer Walter 61 Uster 3:37.14,2 1:26.16,1 (2223) M40 330. 5.08 ¦ 1:10.56 667.¦ 23.07 971.¦ 45.12 1699.¦ 1:17.58 3245.¦
1727. Rasper Markus 66 Dübendorf 3:37.59,1 1:27.01,0 (4633) M30 668. 5.09 ¦ 1:20.34 1990.¦ 24.44 1805.¦ 44.44 1576.¦ 1:07.55 1859.¦
1744. Gall Ralf 73 Uster 3:38.15,4 1:27.17,3 (2428) M30 675. 5.10 ¦ 1:26.35 3015.¦ 25.20 2104.¦ 43.56 1340.¦ 1:02.22 1010.¦
1762. Egger Catherine 62 Uster 3:38.35,4 1:27.37,3 (2070) W40 30. 5.10 ¦ 1:16.58 1396.¦ 24.26 1627.¦ 46.10 1943.¦ 1:11.00 2331.¦
1779. Rawyler Peter 67 Uster 3:38.51,7 1:27.53,6 (4644) M30 689. 5.11 ¦ 1:23.13 2455.¦ 24.34 1722.¦ 44.17 1448.¦ 1:06.45 1664.¦
1799. Merkli Stephan 73 Kindhausen 3:39.15,0 1:28.16,9 (4140) M30 694. 5.11 ¦ 1:18.21 1602.¦ 24.03 1408.¦ 45.15 1715.¦ 1:11.34 2418.¦
1831. Gottardi Remo 65 Gutenswil 3:39.59,9 1:29.01,8 (2608) M30 704. 5.12 ¦ 1:15.15 1134.¦ 24.25 1623.¦ 46.23 1989.¦ 1:13.54 2740.¦
1841. Brüllhardt Ruedi 51 Volketswil 3:40.07,0 1:29.08,9 (1621) M50 135. 5.12 ¦ 1:22.10 2281.¦ 25.54 2419.¦ 45.28 1767.¦ 1:06.33 1632.¦
1843. Sigrist Roland 58 Dübendorf 3:40.08,2 1:29.10,1 (5374) M45 246. 5.13 ¦ 1:22.41 2364.¦ 24.47 1833.¦ 46.28 2015.¦ 1:06.11 1574.¦
1866. Boerlin Peter 57 Uster 3:40.27,6 1:29.29,5 (1462) M45 249. 5.13 ¦ 1:18.15 1596.¦ 25.08 2000.¦ 46.07 1919.¦ 1:10.57 2315.¦
1895. Fürst Roger 69 Kindhausen 3:40.57,3 1:29.59,2 (2412) M30 724. 5.14 ¦ 1:25.19 2808.¦ 26.18 2619.¦ 45.18 1728.¦ 1:04.01 1242.¦
1944. Spenger Daniel 63 Dübendorf 3:42.03,4 1:31.05,3 (5422) M40 363. 5.15 ¦ 1:23.27 2492.¦ 25.55 2432.¦ 48.09 2452.¦ 1:04.30 1321.¦
1949. Strässler Nicole 72 Ebmatingen 3:42.11,9 1:31.13,8 (5599) W30 77. 5.15 ¦ 1:21.26 2138.¦ 25.29 2175.¦ 46.53 2097.¦ 1:08.22 1924.¦
1978. Schmid Jeanette 68 Dübendorf 3:42.44,3 1:31.46,2 (5118) W30 81. 5.16 ¦ 1:22.36 2350.¦ 25.48 2349.¦ 47.06 2149.¦ 1:07.13 1753.¦
1996. Frick Heidy 57 Uster 3:43.05,3 1:32.07,2 (2356) W45 23. 5.17 ¦ 1:21.40 2182.¦ 26.14 2582.¦ 47.34 2276.¦ 1:07.36 1810.¦
2012. Röthlisberger Alain P. 67 Egg b. Zürich 3:43.19,6 1:32.21,5 (4817) M30 764. 5.17 ¦ 1:15.17 1144.¦ 24.22 1591.¦ 45.48 1839.¦ 1:17.51 3225.¦
2015. Holzinger Adrian 67 Greifensee 3:43.23,7 1:32.25,6 (3062) M30 766. 5.17 ¦ 1:22.31 2335.¦ 25.37 2266.¦ 46.21 1970.¦ 1:08.53 2014.¦
2022. Wüthrich Jonas 67 Dübendorf 3:43.35,2 1:32.37,1 (6267) M30 768. 5.17 ¦ 1:25.14 2796.¦ 25.33 2217.¦ 47.01 2123.¦ 1:05.46 1507.¦
2044. Rhonheimer Daniel 48 Benglen 3:43.51,8 1:32.53,7 (4700) M55 65. 5.18 ¦ 1:21.08 2086.¦ 24.38 1761.¦ 46.33 2033.¦ 1:11.30 2407.¦
2064. Seitz Esther 68 Uster 3:44.09,5 1:33.11,4 (5334) W30 89. 5.18 ¦ 1:24.19 2655.¦ 26.14 2587.¦ 47.21 2230.¦ 1:06.14 1578.¦
2076. Gianini Franz 54 Dübendorf 3:44.18,9 1:33.20,8 (2537) M45 279. 5.18 ¦ 1:19.40 1826.¦ 25.06 1988.¦ 46.50 2089.¦ 1:12.41 2588.¦
2097. Müller Peter 67 Wermatswil 3:44.39,7 1:33.41,6 (4309) M30 791. 5.19 ¦ 1:20.55 2055.¦ 25.04 1973.¦ 46.26 2008.¦ 1:12.12 2523.¦
2121. Brunner Stephan 64 Dübendorf 3:45.10,1 1:34.12,0 (1644) M30 802. 5.20 ¦ 1:25.51 2897.¦ 25.45 2328.¦ 46.21 1972.¦ 1:07.11 1743.¦
2128. Renfer Jürg 73 Dübendorf 3:45.17,5 1:34.19,4 (4687) M30 806. 5.20 ¦ 1:25.10 2781.¦ 25.05 1983.¦ 44.20 1463.¦ 1:10.40 2267.¦
2196. Wolff Alex 73 Dübendorf 3:46.32,0 1:35.33,9 (6237) M30 823. 5.22 ¦ 1:25.48 2887.¦ 26.58 2955.¦ 47.45 2331.¦ 1:05.59 1542.¦
2197. Krebs Markus 61 Brüttisellen 3:46.33,4 1:35.35,3 (3623) M40 409. 5.22 ¦ 1:18.24 1615.¦ 25.05 1983.¦ 47.44 2323.¦ 1:15.18 2948.¦
2200. Bächtold Madeleine 56 Egg b. Zürich 3:46.37,9 1:35.39,8 (1162) W45 31. 5.22 ¦ 1:24.01 2600.¦ 26.18 2616.¦ 47.47 2344.¦ 1:08.30 1954.¦
2258. Leemann-Klauser Barbar 73 Ebmatingen 3:47.28,4 1:36.30,3 (3800) W30 99. 5.23 ¦ 1:25.00 2757.¦ 27.20 3126.¦ 48.25 2520.¦ 1:06.41 1652.¦
2274. Thiel Arno 56 Duebendorf 3:47.38,9 1:36.40,8 (5718) M45 295. 5.23 ¦ 1:28.01 3240.¦ 27.31 3217.¦ 48.48 2634.¦ 1:03.18 1152.¦
2278. Brüllhardt Cécile 52 Volketswil 3:47.42,3 1:36.44,2 (1620) W50 14. 5.23 ¦ 1:23.38 2529.¦ 26.19 2627.¦ 48.09 2449.¦ 1:09.34 2126.¦
2281. Di Bari Valerio 64 Gutenswil 3:47.45,1 1:36.47,0 (1959) M30 853. 5.23 ¦ 1:19.18 1758.¦ 24.57 1918.¦ 48.03 2414.¦ 1:15.26 2965.¦
2283. Frost Jens 58 Wermatswil 3:47.49,1 1:36.51,0 (2381) M45 297. 5.23 ¦ 1:18.09 1581.¦ 24.56 1911.¦ 47.56 2384.¦ 1:16.47 3110.¦
2284. Kägi Rolf 64 Uster 3:47.49,8 1:36.51,7 (3347) M30 854. 5.23 ¦ 1:23.12 2447.¦ 26.38 2786.¦ 48.59 2687.¦ 1:09.00 2031.¦
2310. Knup Stephan 67 Dübendorf 3:48.12,1 1:37.14,0 (3532) M30 863. 5.24 ¦ 1:20.35 1992.¦ 24.44 1808.¦ 44.43 1574.¦ 1:18.08 3261.¦
2318. Bacchi Roland 69 Greifensee 3:48.23,2 1:37.25,1 (1153) M30 868. 5.24 ¦ 1:25.21 2819.¦ 26.13 2581.¦ 47.25 2256.¦ 1:09.21 2094.¦
2342. Hoi Niels 65 Fällanden 3:48.40,1 1:37.42,0 (3052) M30 875. 5.25 ¦ 1:21.14 2103.¦ 25.46 2343.¦ 48.28 2539.¦ 1:13.09 2642.¦
2344. Ospelt Good Vreni 55 Uster 3:48.40,7 1:37.42,6 (4446) W45 36. 5.25 ¦ 1:28.40 3338.¦ 26.14 2584.¦ 47.01 2124.¦ 1:06.44 1658.¦
2345. Echeverria Carlos 69 Volketswil 3:48.41,9 1:37.43,8 (2060) M30 877. 5.25 ¦ 1:17.58 1541.¦ 25.02 1961.¦ 48.03 2416.¦ 1:17.37 3201.¦
2349. Kraeuchi Fredi 53 Greifensee 3:48.46,5 1:37.48,4 (3603) M50 174. 5.25 ¦ 1:26.21 2977.¦ 27.06 3007.¦ 48.03 2417.¦ 1:07.15 1758.¦
2397. Kemmler Oliver 73 Nänikon 3:49.30,6 1:38.32,5 (3445) M30 888. 5.26 ¦ 1:17.32 1474.¦ 25.55 2432.¦ 52.40 3500.¦ 1:13.21 2672.¦
2401. Kogler Oliver 72 Dübendorf 3:49.34,2 1:38.36,1 (3558) M30 889. 5.26 ¦ 1:21.06 2082.¦ 25.14 2047.¦ 46.57 2110.¦ 1:16.15 3053.¦
2423. Kunz Trudy 53 Fällanden 3:49.55,3 1:38.57,2 (3697) W50 16. 5.26 ¦ 1:22.40 2361.¦ 25.52 2390.¦ 48.47 2633.¦ 1:12.35 2571.¦
2429. Schatt Hansjörg 66 Maur 3:50.01,5 1:39.03,4 (4991) M30 896. 5.27 ¦ 1:26.28 2996.¦ 26.26 2683.¦ 48.01 2409.¦ 1:09.05 2044.¦
2433. Salvadori Armando 64 Riedikon 3:50.06,4 1:39.08,3 (4899) M30 899. 5.27 ¦ 1:23.25 2486.¦ 25.58 2453.¦ 48.09 2450.¦ 1:12.33 2565.¦
2441. Läderach Peter 53 Sulzbach 3:50.14,4 1:39.16,3 (4776) M50 185. 5.27 ¦ 1:22.22 2306.¦ 25.47 2346.¦ 48.53 2666.¦ 1:13.10 2644.¦
2453. Mattrel Peter 46 Uster 3:50.28,2 1:39.30,1 (4051) M55 82. 5.27 ¦ 1:26.54 3056.¦ 26.42 2831.¦ 48.12 2469.¦ 1:08.38 1984.¦
2505. Rutishauser Claudia 66 Wermatswil 3:51.25,6 1:40.27,5 (4868) W30 119. 5.29 ¦ 1:27.03 3082.¦ 26.57 2946.¦ 48.54 2667.¦ 1:08.30 1956.¦
2527. Marty Heinz 63 Hinteregg 3:51.47,0 1:40.48,9 (4024) M40 472. 5.29 ¦ 1:18.54 1691.¦ 24.56 1913.¦ 46.49 2085.¦ 1:21.06 3577.¦
2537. Brunner Daniel 68 Uster 3:51.55,2 1:40.57,1 (1629) M30 927. 5.29 ¦ 1:30.33 3623.¦ 27.16 3106.¦ 48.51 2650.¦ 1:05.13 1424.¦
2551. Steiner Alfred 52 Uster 3:52.03,7 1:41.05,6 (5517) M50 196. 5.29 ¦ 1:27.49 3195.¦ 26.18 2622.¦ 46.59 2120.¦ 1:10.55 2310.¦
2567. Gut Eva 51 Volketswil 3:52.23,0 1:41.24,9 (2734) W50 17. 5.30 ¦ 1:21.18 2117.¦ 26.45 2863.¦ 49.17 2755.¦ 1:15.01 2911.¦
2611. Bachmann Markus 77 Dübendorf 3:53.01,8 1:42.03,7 (1157) M20 215. 5.31 ¦ 1:24.42 2708.¦ 25.17 2073.¦ 47.49 2351.¦ 1:15.12 2938.¦
2639. Scheidegger Philippe 67 Uster 3:53.38,6 1:42.40,5 (5020) M30 961. 5.32 ¦ 1:22.02 2249.¦ 28.13 3556.¦ 51.12 3212.¦ 1:12.10 2516.¦
2640. Brenzikofer Barbara 71 Uster 3:53.38,8 1:42.40,7 (1572) W30 137. 5.32 ¦ 1:22.02 2252.¦ 28.12 3554.¦ 51.12 3210.¦ 1:12.10 2515.¦
2674. Plattner Andreas 66 Uster 3:54.12,3 1:43.14,2 (4572) M30 974. 5.33 ¦ 1:30.08 3561.¦ 28.22 3631.¦ 49.16 2752.¦ 1:06.25 1619.¦
2682. Schurter Heinz 63 Brüttisellen 3:54.24,8 1:43.26,7 (5275) M40 498. 5.33 ¦ 1:33.08 3990.¦ 27.53 3404.¦ 48.26 2521.¦ 1:04.56 1381.¦
2693. Piai Angela 67 Gockhausen 3:54.35,6 1:43.37,5 (4553) W30 140. 5.33 ¦ 1:25.21 2816.¦ 26.26 2692.¦ 48.22 2509.¦ 1:14.24 2821.¦
2712. Eckert Patrik 62 Dübendorf 3:54.59,9 1:44.01,8 (2063) M40 503. 5.34 ¦ 1:22.53 2403.¦ 24.43 1798.¦ 46.12 1947.¦ 1:21.09 3581.¦
2722. Stauder Gerhard 70 Dübendorf 3:55.06,3 1:44.08,2 (5494) M30 993. 5.34 ¦ 1:22.47 2388.¦ 26.29 2708.¦ 50.06 2954.¦ 1:15.42 2990.¦
2727. Topuz Nevzat 46 Mönchaltorf 3:55.15,1 1:44.17,0 (5753) M55 92. 5.34 ¦ 1:22.32 2340.¦ 25.34 2230.¦ 52.56 3558.¦ 1:14.11 2778.¦
2737. Romano Enzo 65 Uster 3:55.24,6 1:44.26,5 (4789) M30 997. 5.34 ¦ 1:22.13 2286.¦ 26.38 2796.¦ 49.48 2883.¦ 1:16.43 3098.¦
2745. Plaschy Stephan 57 Wermatswil 3:55.41,7 1:44.43,6 (4571) M45 345. 5.35 ¦ 1:30.00 3540.¦ 27.42 3317.¦ 50.14 2978.¦ 1:07.43 1828.¦
2782. Götsch Michael 62 Dübendorf 3:56.10,0 1:45.11,9 (2607) M40 514. 5.35 ¦ 1:26.59 3066.¦ 27.29 3198.¦ 50.18 2992.¦ 1:11.22 2387.¦
2790. Labruzzo Doris 68 Benglen 3:56.15,7 1:45.17,6 (3731) W30 154. 5.35 ¦ 1:24.23 2663.¦ 26.57 2941.¦ 49.31 2813.¦ 1:15.23 2959.¦
2799. Jenny Barbara 52 Uster 3:56.23,9 1:45.25,8 (3273) W50 20. 5.36 ¦ 1:20.25 1958.¦ 25.16 2062.¦ 48.10 2457.¦ 1:22.31 3703.¦
2853. Bollag Gil 80 Gockhausen 3:57.28,3 1:46.30,2 (1474) M20 234. 5.37 ¦ 1:44.21 4687.¦ 32.32 4590.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
2856. Brettle Doris 49 Mönchaltorf 3:57.28,9 1:46.30,8 (1578) W50 21. 5.37 ¦ 1:28.42 3341.¦ 27.31 3219.¦ 50.09 2960.¦ 1:11.05 2348.¦
2860. Lips Teddy 49 Dübendorf 3:57.36,1 1:46.38,0 (3872) M50 217. 5.37 ¦ 1:21.24 2134.¦ 25.53 2407.¦ 49.16 2751.¦ 1:21.01 3572.¦
2871. Hoffmann Oliver 67 Gockhausen 3:57.43,2 1:46.45,1 (3026) M30 1041. 5.38 ¦ 1:27.58 3233.¦ 26.44 2851.¦ 49.24 2790.¦ 1:13.36 2704.¦
2900. Schneider Werner 45 Uster 3:58.05,4 1:47.07,3 (5191) M55 98. 5.38 ¦ 1:24.37 2698.¦ 27.02 2987.¦ 49.59 2926.¦ 1:16.25 3073.¦
2902. Osterwalder Ilja 73 Dübendorf 3:58.08,6 1:47.10,5 (4448) M30 1052. 5.38 ¦ 1:24.36 2697.¦ 26.32 2737.¦ 47.30 2268.¦ 1:19.29 3413.¦
2915. Coradi Reto 69 Egg 3:58.21,9 1:47.23,8 (1864) M30 1056. 5.38 ¦ 1:28.45 3347.¦ 27.26 3170.¦ 50.13 2970.¦ 1:11.57 2479.¦
2955. Rindlisbacher Max 53 Volketswil 3:58.56,6 1:47.58,5 (4741) M50 224. 5.39 ¦ 1:30.18 3588.¦ 26.58 2956.¦ 46.52 2093.¦ 1:14.46 2872.¦
2965. Angehrn Otto 45 Dübendorf 3:59.07,8 1:48.09,7 (1106) M55 100. 5.40 ¦ 1:15.54 1233.¦ 24.53 1883.¦ 48.36 2581.¦ 1:29.44 4180.¦
2978. Schenker Thomas 55 Uster 3:59.25,9 1:48.27,8 (5036) M45 369. 5.40 ¦ 1:26.12 2939.¦ 27.18 3116.¦ 50.54 3154.¦ 1:14.59 2907.¦
2980. Berger Simon 66 Greifensee 3:59.29,2 1:48.31,1 (1317) M30 1071. 5.40 ¦ 1:24.32 2687.¦ 26.29 2709.¦ 51.30 3272.¦ 1:16.57 3127.¦
2995. Lang Stefan 74 Uster 3:59.39,5 1:48.41,4 (3763) M20 247. 5.40 ¦ 1:16.52 1380.¦ 27.09 3029.¦ 53.34 3671.¦ 1:22.03 3670.¦
3026. Schönborn Michael 65 Egg b. Zürich 4:00.20,0 1:49.21,9 (4292) M30 1083. 5.41 ¦ 1:26.41 3028.¦ 26.42 2839.¦ 50.06 2955.¦ 1:16.49 3115.¦
3027. Trenner Markus 71 Hinteregg 4:00.20,5 1:49.22,4 (5770) M30 1084. 5.41 ¦ 1:18.34 1644.¦ 24.16 1526.¦ 48.28 2536.¦ 1:29.01 4131.¦
3033. Reukauf Irmtraut 41 Uster 4:00.25,3 1:49.27,2 (4693) W60 2. 5.41 ¦ 1:27.51 3206.¦ 27.25 3160.¦ 50.29 3038.¦ 1:14.39 2853.¦
3054. Herter Rudolf 45 Dübendorf 4:01.00,2 1:50.02,1 (2964) M55 105. 5.42 ¦ 1:24.47 2723.¦ 26.48 2877.¦ 50.03 2938.¦ 1:19.21 3399.¦
3061. Hess Maja 65 Duebendorf 4:01.05,9 1:50.07,8 (2980) W30 184. 5.42 ¦ 1:29.55 3518.¦ 27.50 3376.¦ 50.25 3015.¦ 1:12.54 2615.¦
3065. Huser Josef 46 Dübendorf 4:01.14,1 1:50.16,0 (3173) M55 107. 5.43 ¦ 1:26.20 2969.¦ 26.30 2722.¦ 47.24 2244.¦ 1:20.59 3569.¦
3067. Kunz Ruedi 51 Uster 4:01.16,4 1:50.18,3 (3694) M50 235. 5.43 ¦ 1:21.47 2208.¦ 25.35 2237.¦ 49.39 2840.¦ 1:24.15 3836.¦
3074. Salzmann Stefan 81 Uster 4:01.24,1 1:50.26,0 (4903) M20 255. 5.43 ¦ 1:33.18 4004.¦ 27.39 3284.¦ 48.51 2648.¦ 1:11.34 2415.¦
3110. Bühler Sonja 58 Egg 4:02.01,2 1:51.03,1 (1705) W45 55. 5.44 ¦ 1:25.12 2788.¦ 27.41 3297.¦ 51.26 3259.¦ 1:17.41 3209.¦
3114. Buchmann Markus 63 Uster 4:02.02,8 1:51.04,7 (1682) M40 558. 5.44 ¦ 1:31.51 3820.¦ 28.01 3472.¦ 50.29 3042.¦ 1:11.40 2432.¦
3125. Buchli Reto 59 Dübendorf 4:02.14,1 1:51.16,0 (1679) M40 562. 5.44 ¦ 1:25.02 2761.¦ 26.30 2718.¦ 51.10 3202.¦ 1:19.30 3418.¦
3134. Ochsenbein Georg 70 Dübendorf 4:02.34,9 1:51.36,8 (4411) M30 1102. 5.44 ¦ 1:21.55 2226.¦ 27.33 3230.¦ 51.09 3196.¦ 1:21.56 3655.¦
3141. Osterwalder Urban 68 Uster 4:02.38,9 1:51.40,8 (4450) M30 1106. 5.45 ¦ 1:24.57 2749.¦ 28.04 3495.¦ 52.36 3488.¦ 1:17.00 3135.¦
3149. Breitenstein Reto 71 Greifensee 4:02.49,1 1:51.51,0 (1560) M30 1107. 5.45 ¦ 1:32.17 3884.¦ 26.53 2914.¦ 50.45 3109.¦ 1:12.53 2614.¦
3153. Jeck Thomas 70 Maur 4:02.56,8 1:51.58,7 (3264) M30 1110. 5.45 ¦ 1:32.09 3868.¦ 27.56 3429.¦ 51.39 3299.¦ 1:11.11 2357.¦
3166. Ganz Elisabeth 56 Mönchaltorf 4:03.22,4 1:52.24,3 (2440) W45 58. 5.46 ¦ 1:30.06 3554.¦ 28.44 3788.¦ 51.11 3204.¦ 1:13.20 2665.¦
3177. Strahm Eugen 59 Uster 4:03.38,1 1:52.40,0 (5591) M40 570. 5.46 ¦ 1:32.33 3930.¦ 28.39 3746.¦ 50.51 3134.¦ 1:11.33 2412.¦
3193. Truttmann Stefan 73 Dübendorf 4:04.01,1 1:53.03,0 (5785) M30 1117. 5.46 ¦ 1:23.50 2563.¦ 25.49 2364.¦ 49.16 2752.¦ 1:25.04 3880.¦
3260. Blum Hellmut 63 Maur 4:06.00,8 1:55.02,7 (1447) M40 584. 5.49 ¦ 1:25.58 2909.¦ 25.41 2302.¦ 49.08 2713.¦ 1:25.12 3894.¦
3267. Tanner Annemarie 48 Mönchaltorf 4:06.14,7 1:55.16,6 (5698) W55 10. 5.50 ¦ 1:34.35 4122.¦ 28.41 3767.¦ 51.33 3282.¦ 1:11.24 2394.¦
3279. Walt Renata 46 Uster 4:06.32,3 1:55.34,2 (5959) W55 11. 5.50 ¦ 1:33.11 3993.¦ 28.32 3697.¦ 53.15 3617.¦ 1:11.32 2411.¦
3281. Hafner Gion 40 Benglen 4:06.35,0 1:55.36,9 (2796) M60 42. 5.50 ¦ 1:32.40 3944.¦ 29.02 3893.¦ 51.50 3341.¦ 1:13.00 2626.¦
3308. Schwer Hubert 57 Riedikon 4:06.57,4 1:55.59,3 (5313) M45 398. 5.51 ¦ 1:37.20 4350.¦ 29.41 4062.¦ 51.20 3233.¦ 1:08.35 1975.¦
3313. Kürsteiner Matthias 57 Riedikon 4:07.03,2 1:56.05,1 (3714) M45 399. 5.51 ¦ 1:37.21 4353.¦ 30.57 4362.¦ 53.58 3731.¦ 1:04.46 1359.¦
3330. Pfister Max 57 Volketswil 4:07.18,2 1:56.20,1 (4541) M45 400. 5.51 ¦ 1:30.23 3596.¦ 28.40 3756.¦ 52.11 3408.¦ 1:16.02 3028.¦
3350. Blattmann Lukrecija 62 Fällanden 4:07.52,0 1:56.53,9 (1432) W40 97. 5.52 ¦ 1:24.49 2730.¦ 26.59 2966.¦ 50.22 3006.¦ 1:25.40 3929.¦
3386. Schafroth Bruno 61 Gutenswil 4:08.43,7 1:57.45,6 (4969) M40 603. 5.53 ¦ 1:32.01 3847.¦ 28.13 3560.¦ 52.12 3412.¦ 1:16.15 3052.¦
3397. Haendle Heinz 59 Hinteregg 4:08.56,9 1:57.58,8 (2787) M40 606. 5.53 ¦ 1:34.04 4075.¦ 28.20 3615.¦ 51.13 3214.¦ 1:15.18 2950.¦
3398. Tamo Claudio 65 Brüttisellen 4:08.57,4 1:57.59,3 (5696) M30 1164. 5.54 ¦ 1:33.30 4023.¦ 28.48 3811.¦ 53.09 3601.¦ 1:13.28 2689.¦
3413. Brüniger Markus 55 Uster 4:09.20,5 1:58.22,4 (1627) M45 407. 5.54 ¦ 1:28.25 3297.¦ 28.14 3565.¦ 52.53 3549.¦ 1:19.47 3448.¦
3436. Gröbli Rosmarie 51 Dübendorf 4:09.46,9 1:58.48,8 (2667) W50 30. 5.55 ¦ 1:30.43 3651.¦ 28.20 3619.¦ 53.00 3570.¦ 1:17.42 3211.¦
3444. Sieber Josef 50 Dübendorf 4:09.57,9 1:58.59,8 (5360) M50 262. 5.55 ¦ 1:29.50 3505.¦ 28.30 3683.¦ 53.38 3675.¦ 1:17.59 3248.¦
3466. Ith Peter 62 Egg 4:10.37,5 1:59.39,4 (3222) M40 615. 5.56 ¦ 1:26.26 2988.¦ 26.54 2920.¦ 49.46 2871.¦ 1:27.30 4050.¦
3469. Krienbühl Roland 70 Maur 4:10.43,3 1:59.45,2 (3634) M30 1187. 5.56 ¦ 1:24.55 2747.¦ 27.47 3358.¦ 56.08 4025.¦ 1:21.52 3648.¦
3498. Hunziker Urs 61 Fällanden 4:11.17,9 2:00.19,8 (3169) M40 624. 5.57 ¦ 1:23.38 2524.¦ 28.09 3535.¦ 55.05 3900.¦ 1:24.24 3845.¦
3545. Horat Roman 74 Schwerzenbach 4:12.18,5 2:01.20,4 (4810) M20 303. 5.58 ¦ 1:29.33 3460.¦ 29.23 3991.¦ 54.03 3743.¦ 1:19.18 3391.¦
3555. Welton Drew A. 61 Uster 4:12.37,4 2:01.39,3 (6053) M40 631. 5.59 ¦ 1:31.56 3829.¦ 28.42 3773.¦ 53.06 3589.¦ 1:18.52 3347.¦
3572. Agorastos Pano 72 Dübendorf 4:13.01,2 2:02.03,1 (1036) M30 1215. 5.59 ¦ 1:29.15 3416.¦ 28.21 3621.¦ 53.04 3584.¦ 1:22.19 3686.¦
3577. Passen Thomas 69 Uster 4:13.10,6 2:02.12,5 (4481) M30 1217. 6.00 ¦ 1:31.01 3695.¦ 28.22 3633.¦ 51.53 3348.¦ 1:21.52 3649.¦
3594. Kunz Rolf 62 Uster 4:13.33,8 2:02.35,7 (3693) M40 639. 6.00 ¦ 1:31.03 3697.¦ 28.41 3762.¦ 53.33 3667.¦ 1:20.15 3508.¦
3630. Leuenberger Christof 69 Fällanden 4:14.16,9 2:03.18,8 (3834) M30 1241. 6.01 ¦ 1:26.55 3058.¦ 28.08 3527.¦ 57.34 4190.¦ 1:21.38 3626.¦
3634. Rentsch Thomas 64 Egg b. Zürich 4:14.27,1 2:03.29,0 (4689) M30 1242. 6.01 ¦ 1:35.00 4164.¦ 29.03 3895.¦ 51.54 3351.¦ 1:18.29 3302.¦
3651. Bonato Dario 65 Uster 4:14.50,1 2:03.52,0 (1486) M30 1246. 6.02 ¦ 1:31.37 3790.¦ 28.13 3558.¦ 53.02 3578.¦ 1:21.56 3658.¦
3669. Meier Kurt 63 Gockhausen 4:15.15,7 2:04.17,6 (4085) M40 651. 6.02 ¦ 1:34.19 4097.¦ 28.57 3863.¦ 54.47 3857.¦ 1:17.11 3163.¦
3737. Zäh Martin 65 Ebmatingen 4:16.43,5 2:05.45,4 (6294) M30 1271. 6.05 ¦ 1:33.14 3998.¦ 30.06 4166.¦ 54.26 3805.¦ 1:18.56 3355.¦
3741. Würgler Harry 68 Uster 4:16.49,7 2:05.51,6 (6259) M30 1273. 6.05 ¦ 1:26.24 2985.¦ 27.16 3099.¦ 52.40 3497.¦ 1:30.28 4217.¦
3784. Scheucher Christine 69 Gutenswil 4:18.06,7 2:07.08,6 (5047) W30 258. 6.07 ¦ 1:35.29 4214.¦ 29.44 4075.¦ 53.23 3640.¦ 1:19.29 3415.¦
3818. Andracchio Andrea 53 Dübendorf 4:19.22,9 2:08.24,8 (1099) M50 289. 6.08 ¦ 1:30.58 3688.¦ 28.22 3632.¦ 55.14 3917.¦ 1:24.47 3864.¦
3819. Leuzinger Daniel 63 Benglen 4:19.23,2 2:08.25,1 (3845) M40 666. 6.08 ¦ 1:39.20 4490.¦ 30.15 4200.¦ 55.20 3943.¦ 1:14.27 2828.¦
3826. Bouvard Ralph 69 Nänikon 4:19.37,4 2:08.39,3 (1531) M30 1290. 6.09 ¦ 1:42.30 4628.¦ 30.01 4144.¦ 52.10 3397.¦ 1:14.54 2894.¦
3833. Eisele Peter 40 Dübendorf 4:19.50,5 2:08.52,4 (2113) M60 52. 6.09 ¦ 1:33.12 3994.¦ 29.54 4122.¦ 54.10 3761.¦ 1:22.31 3706.¦
3843. Zimmermann Sibille 70 Ebmatingen 4:20.13,8 2:09.15,7 (6361) W30 269. 6.10 ¦ 1:39.59 4532.¦ 29.21 3981.¦ 54.08 3758.¦ 1:16.44 3099.¦
3848. Stüben Harald 61 Schwerzenbach 4:20.17,2 2:09.19,1 (5628) M40 672. 6.10 ¦ 1:28.11 3264.¦ 34.41 4727.¦ 52.23 3445.¦ 1:25.01 3876.¦
3862. Jud Manfred 65 Brüttisellen 4:20.39,9 2:09.41,8 (5606) M30 1295. 6.10 ¦ 1:34.16 4092.¦ 29.24 3999.¦ 52.31 3474.¦ 1:24.27 3848.¦
3863. von Ow Michèle 67 Volketswil 4:20.40,9 2:09.42,8 (5914) W30 272. 6.10 ¦ 1:50.02 4780.¦ 30.46 4318.¦ 52.14 3417.¦ 1:07.37 1815.¦
3888. Caduff Doris 58 Gutenswil 4:21.15,0 2:10.16,9 (1769) W45 74. 6.11 ¦ 1:34.26 4103.¦ 29.45 4078.¦ 55.17 3932.¦ 1:21.45 3636.¦
3893. Rüedlinger Walter 50 Greifensee 4:21.23,7 2:10.25,6 (4834) M50 295. 6.11 ¦ 1:35.34 4228.¦ 31.12 4409.¦ 56.16 4044.¦ 1:18.20 3286.¦
3899. Achermann Roger 61 Riedikon 4:21.40,5 2:10.42,4 (1009) M40 679. 6.12 ¦ 1:33.40 4031.¦ 29.09 3924.¦ 56.12 4039.¦ 1:22.38 3713.¦
3909. Jaberg Markus 65 Greifensee 4:21.59,0 2:11.00,9 (3226) M30 1311. 6.12 ¦ 1:28.21 3289.¦ 27.28 3196.¦ 51.22 3241.¦ 1:34.46 4384.¦
3910. Diener Marianne 65 Uster 4:21.59,4 2:11.01,3 (1969) W30 279. 6.12 ¦ 1:24.03 2609.¦ 28.55 3854.¦ 58.45 4309.¦ 1:30.14 4208.¦
3918. Buehler Hanspeter 64 Naenikon 4:22.15,5 2:11.17,4 (1685) M30 1315. 6.12 ¦ 1:39.53 4526.¦ 30.46 4315.¦ 56.50 4102.¦ 1:14.44 2867.¦
3924. Storni Vincent 63 Brüttisellen 4:22.27,1 2:11.29,0 (5582) M40 682. 6.13 ¦ 1:32.57 3973.¦ 29.03 3898.¦ 53.49 3700.¦ 1:26.37 3997.¦
3956. Sauter Bruno 66 Ebmatingen 4:23.38,4 2:12.40,3 (4924) M30 1327. 6.14 ¦ 1:29.36 3468.¦ 29.18 3968.¦ 55.55 3993.¦ 1:28.48 4120.¦
4009. Vella Claudio 63 Maur 4:25.03,3 2:14.05,2 (5851) M40 692. 6.16 ¦ 1:36.22 4290.¦ 30.25 4249.¦ 56.12 4037.¦ 1:22.02 3668.¦
4011. Zgraggen Roland 71 Nänikon 4:25.05,0 2:14.06,9 (6337) M30 1344. 6.16 ¦ 1:36.42 4307.¦ 31.18 4429.¦ 56.54 4109.¦ 1:20.10 3496.¦
4012. Püntener Stefanie 72 Uster 4:25.05,1 2:14.07,0 (4608) W30 287. 6.16 ¦ 1:34.37 4124.¦ 30.16 4211.¦ 57.03 4126.¦ 1:23.07 3755.¦
4013. Prota Nadia 72 Volketswil 4:25.07,6 2:14.09,5 (4602) W30 288. 6.17 ¦ 1:38.47 4457.¦ 30.12 4186.¦ 55.45 3983.¦ 1:20.22 3523.¦
4032. Stössel Michael 68 Uster 4:25.31,1 2:14.33,0 (5584) M30 1351. 6.17 ¦ 1:41.10 4577.¦ 29.55 4123.¦ 56.20 4052.¦ 1:18.04 3257.¦
4054. Hasagic Nihad 69 Schwerzenbach 4:26.16,9 2:15.18,8 (2848) M30 1354. 6.18 ¦ 1:24.03 2606.¦ 29.08 3917.¦ 58.30 4287.¦ 1:34.35 4379.¦
4088. Bohrer Marco 79 Greifensee 4:27.45,3 2:16.47,2 (1468) M20 339. 6.20 ¦ 1:26.09 2932.¦ 27.31 3221.¦ 59.39 4368.¦ 1:34.25 4373.¦
4132. Cavegn Gabriel 70 Dübendorf 4:29.32,4 2:18.34,3 (1802) M30 1374. 6.23 ¦ 1:34.09 4081.¦ 29.48 4093.¦ 56.02 4005.¦ 1:29.32 4171.¦
4143. Rinderknecht Yvonne 57 Uster 4:30.10,8 2:19.12,7 (4738) W45 87. 6.24 ¦ 1:31.22 3740.¦ 28.53 3830.¦ 57.11 4141.¦ 1:32.43 4316.¦
4147. Betts David 65 Ebmatingen 4:30.17,4 2:19.19,3 (1364) M30 1379. 6.24 ¦ 1:17.06 1413.¦ 27.34 3241.¦ 57.14 4150.¦ 1:48.21 4610.¦
4176. Burkhardt Wolfgang 68 Dübendorf 4:31.28,7 2:20.30,6 (1748) M30 1387. 6.26 ¦ 1:41.15 4584.¦ 31.15 4420.¦ 55.57 3999.¦ 1:23.01 3744.¦
4206. Eichmann Marcel 67 Ebmatingen 4:32.40,0 2:21.41,9 (2108) M30 1397. 6.27 ¦ 1:38.32 4441.¦ 30.46 4314.¦ 55.58 4002.¦ 1:27.22 4041.¦
4213. De Boni Elsbeth 44 Mönchaltorf 4:32.46,7 2:21.48,6 (1913) W55 16. 6.27 ¦ 1:42.12 4616.¦ 31.36 4468.¦ 58.05 4246.¦ 1:20.52 3563.¦
4236. Strueby Heinz 67 Uster 4:33.44,2 2:22.46,1 (5625) M30 1403. 6.29 ¦ 1:37.57 4398.¦ 30.55 4351.¦ 57.06 4128.¦ 1:27.45 4062.¦
4246. Decorvet Pierre 47 Gutenswil 4:33.59,8 2:23.01,7 (1924) M55 154. 6.29 ¦ 1:35.39 4235.¦ 30.04 4159.¦ 57.27 4171.¦ 1:30.49 4235.¦
4289. Richard Irene 71 Volketswil 4:35.45,4 2:24.47,3 (4706) W30 320. 6.32 ¦ 1:41.52 4610.¦ 35.18 4756.¦ 1:09.24 4683.¦ 1:09.09 2056.¦
4341. Christen Gabriela 60 Dübendorf 4:39.02,6 2:28.04,5 (1829) W40 161. 6.36 ¦ 1:43.10 4652.¦ 33.26 4662.¦ 1:03.35 4553.¦ 1:18.50 3341.¦
4365. Honegger Christian 82 Mönchaltorf 4:40.26,6 2:29.28,5 (3065) M20 355. 6.38 ¦ 1:31.26 3756.¦ 27.59 3457.¦ 1:04.17 4586.¦ 1:36.43 4442.¦
4366. Maron Beat 63 Volketswil 4:40.47,2 2:29.49,1 (4007) M40 734. 6.39 ¦ 1:30.23 3599.¦ 28.40 3758.¦ 57.15 4153.¦ 1:44.27 4590.¦
4387. Hausammann Peter 54 Wangen 4:41.50,1 2:30.52,0 (2872) M45 505. 6.40 ¦ 1:35.39 4236.¦ 30.04 4157.¦ 57.27 4173.¦ 1:38.38 4495.¦
4389. Hirschi Peter 54 Wangen 4:41.53,5 2:30.55,4 (3008) M45 506. 6.40 ¦ 1:32.12 3872.¦ 32.42 4606.¦ 1:01.18 4459.¦ 1:35.40 4409.¦
4399. Huber Jürg 67 Benglen 4:42.25,4 2:31.27,3 (3113) M30 1439. 6.41 ¦ 1:35.26 4206.¦ 30.29 4263.¦ 59.19 4346.¦ 1:37.09 4454.¦
4426. Stöckli Silvia 50 Uster 4:44.13,6 2:33.15,5 (5571) W50 58. 6.44 ¦ 1:37.43 4386.¦ 33.14 4653.¦ 1:05.06 4610.¦ 1:28.09 4085.¦
4443. Untersander Lotte 48 Greifensee 4:45.12,1 2:34.14,0 (5830) W55 21. 6.45 ¦ 1:44.34 4692.¦ 32.39 4598.¦ 1:00.40 4432.¦ 1:27.17 4036.¦
4454. Stiefel Martin 54 Uster 4:46.00,9 2:35.02,8 (5554) M45 512. 6.46 ¦ 1:40.45 4562.¦ 32.41 4604.¦ 1:00.05 4399.¦ 1:32.28 4306.¦
4456. Stiefel Sabine 61 Uster 4:46.01,2 2:35.03,1 (5556) W40 169. 6.46 ¦ 1:40.47 4566.¦ 32.40 4601.¦ 1:00.05 4400.¦ 1:32.27 4304.¦
4458. Aellig Peter 63 Egg b. ZH 4:46.21,9 2:35.23,8 (1026) M40 748. 6.47 ¦ 1:33.02 3986.¦ 28.40 3749.¦ 1:02.32 4513.¦ 1:42.06 4555.¦
4467. Wortman Alex 59 Nänikon 4:46.51,2 2:35.53,1 (6245) M40 750. 6.47 ¦ 1:32.24 3904.¦ 29.29 4018.¦ 1:01.41 4479.¦ 1:43.15 4571.¦
4468. Baumann Otmar 69 Dübendorf 4:46.55,2 2:35.57,1 (1232) M30 1458. 6.47 ¦ 1:40.49 4567.¦ 32.40 4599.¦ 1:02.20 4505.¦ 1:31.05 4247.¦
4502. Holwerda Tom 67 NL-Uster 4:48.37,8 2:37.39,7 (3057) M30 1470. 6.50 ¦ 1:38.02 4407.¦ 32.17 4558.¦ 1:03.16 4544.¦ 1:35.02 4389.¦
4507. Siegenthaler Kathrin 61 Egg 4:49.12,5 2:38.14,4 (5364) W40 176. 6.51 ¦ 1:36.28 4298.¦ 31.55 4509.¦ 1:02.45 4524.¦ 1:38.02 4479.¦
4514. Villiger-Giger Lisbeth 53 Uster 4:49.40,2 2:38.42,1 (5873) W50 61. 6.51 ¦ 1:41.24 4593.¦ 31.07 4399.¦ 1:00.42 4436.¦ 1:36.25 4433.¦
4529. Spillmann Tina 73 Benglen 4:50.30,8 2:39.32,7 (5437) W30 346. 6.53 ¦ 1:36.15 4282.¦ 32.07 4532.¦ 1:01.28 4465.¦ 1:40.39 4538.¦
4537. Groner Martin 50 Uster 4:51.25,4 2:40.27,3 (2675) M50 337. 6.54 ¦ 1:34.30 4111.¦ 31.33 4457.¦ 1:07.49 4664.¦ 1:37.31 4469.¦
4555. Groner Lilo 55 Uster 4:52.31,8 2:41.33,7 (2674) W45 99. 6.55 ¦ 1:43.36 4669.¦ 33.02 4635.¦ 1:01.22 4460.¦ 1:34.31 4378.¦
4560. Dunaj Lucy 46 Uster 4:52.52,9 2:41.54,8 (2029) W55 23. 6.56 ¦ 1:36.16 4283.¦ 32.31 4587.¦ 1:05.04 4609.¦ 1:39.00 4509.¦
4574. Müller Aurea 54 Fällanden 4:54.10,1 2:43.12,0 (4276) W45 101. 6.58 ¦ 1:48.43 4767.¦ 34.50 4736.¦ 1:03.11 4540.¦ 1:27.25 4045.¦
4615. von Ow David 65 Volketswil 4:58.01,8 2:47.03,7 (5913) M30 1509. 7.03 ¦ 1:50.03 4782.¦ 35.19 4757.¦ 1:04.43 4599.¦ 1:27.55 4078.¦
4630. Kipsieker Wolfgang 61 Dübendorf 4:58.56,2 2:47.58,1 (3475) M40 771. 7.05 ¦ 1:43.11 4653.¦ 33.25 4661.¦ 1:03.35 4555.¦ 1:38.43 4498.¦
--- Walser Roger 60 Dübendorf 1:59.56,7 Zürich (5957) M40 ---- ¦ 1:00.33 89.¦ 19.09 90.¦ 40.13 571.¦ ---- ----¦
--- Schützinger Robert 62 Dübendorf 2:40.57,6 Zürich (5285) M40 ---- ¦ 1:23.29 2500.¦ 25.55 2435.¦ 51.32 3276.¦ ---- ----¦
--- Bloder Carmen 74 Dübendorf 2:59.35,3 Zürich (1446) W20 ---- ¦ 1:32.30 3921.¦ 29.14 3953.¦ 57.50 4224.¦ ---- ----¦
--- Franzoso Mauro 76 Dübendorf 3:31.16,3 Zürich (4574) M20 ---- ¦ 1:41.13 4582.¦ 33.50 4687.¦ 1:16.12 4712.¦ ---- ----¦
--- Fischr Stefan 69 Uster 3:31.24,8 Zürich (2282) M30 ---- ¦ 1:42.10 4614.¦ 34.45 4731.¦ 1:14.29 4710.¦ ---- ----¦
--- Frey Roger 65 Hegnau 3:31.26,0 Zürich (2351) M30 ---- ¦ 1:42.12 4617.¦ 34.44 4730.¦ 1:14.28 4709.¦ ---- ----¦
--- Jacob Mark 75 Dübendorf 1:38.54,2 Erlenbach (3230) M20 ---- ¦ 1:15.10 1127.¦ 23.43 1236.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
--- Rotzer Martin 64 Dübendorf 1:40.18,9 Erlenbach (4820) M30 ---- ¦ 1:16.17 1291.¦ 24.01 1390.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
--- Lieb Lisa 59 Wangen 2:20.32,4 Erlenbach (3850) W40 ---- ¦ 1:45.25 4726.¦ 35.07 4742.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦