Rangliste der LäuferInnen aus dem Bezirk Uster am Zürich-Marathon 2004
21. Fuchser René 68 Dübendorf 2:33.25,7 23.29,9 (4577) M30 14. 3.38 ¦ 37.19 25.¦ 37.59 23.¦ 38.13 24.¦ 39.53 23.¦
24. Zwicky Christian 66 Gockhausen 2:34.10,5 24.14,7 (11) M30 15. 3.39 ¦ 38.02 40.¦ 38.06 27.¦ 38.03 20.¦ 39.58 27.¦
122. Beccarelli Giuliano 64 Uster 2:47.12,4 37.16,6 (3326) M40 17. 3.57 ¦ 41.19 188.¦ 41.34 161.¦ 41.21 100.¦ 42.57 100.¦
159. Eggs Marco 64 Uster 2:49.55,2 39.59,4 (4231) M40 35. 4.01 ¦ 42.07 262.¦ 41.38 170.¦ 41.59 132.¦ 44.09 152.¦
182. Weber Andreas 61 Fällanden 2:51.17,9 41.22,1 (8550) M40 42. 4.03 ¦ 42.42 298.¦ 42.00 201.¦ 42.23 160.¦ 44.11 154.¦
266. Lörtscher Alex 73 Uster 2:55.39,8 45.44,0 (6175) M30 121. 4.09 ¦ 43.20 372.¦ 42.04 205.¦ 42.25 162.¦ 47.48 428.¦
287. Brunner Matthias 66 Uster 2:56.23,1 46.27,3 (3724) M30 128. 4.10 ¦ 43.30 395.¦ 43.45 370.¦ 43.57 291.¦ 45.09 219.¦
311. Schmidig Urs 68 Uster 2:57.57,9 48.02,1 (7557) M30 138. 4.13 ¦ 43.08 350.¦ 43.58 402.¦ 45.09 431.¦ 45.41 261.¦
327. Gälli René 56 Uster 2:58.28,4 48.32,6 (4629) M45 38. 4.13 ¦ 43.24 382.¦ 44.26 480.¦ 44.37 355.¦ 46.00 278.¦
374. Vienne Patrick 65 Ebmatingen 2:59.48,4 49.52,6 (8372) M30 168. 4.15 ¦ 45.40 737.¦ 47.25 978.¦ 41.40 116.¦ 45.02 211.¦
381. Goudsmit Gerrit 65 Greifensee 3:00.04,5 50.08,7 (4811) M30 169. 4.16 ¦ 44.21 501.¦ 44.01 407.¦ 44.51 378.¦ 46.50 332.¦
391. Pfister Rolf 66 Uster 3:00.43,4 50.47,6 (6945) M30 176. 4.16 ¦ 43.46 422.¦ 43.11 310.¦ 44.09 307.¦ 49.35 612.¦
399. Trabattoni Cesare 62 Egg b. Zürich 3:00.56,4 51.00,6 (8248) M40 102. 4.17 ¦ 44.29 529.¦ 44.27 487.¦ 44.57 390.¦ 47.03 356.¦
420. Frey Bernhard 58 Uster 3:02.09,2 52.13,4 (4525) M45 44. 4.19 ¦ 45.25 696.¦ 44.36 519.¦ 45.37 488.¦ 46.29 310.¦
438. Reichmuth Walter 70 Dübendorf 3:02.52,3 52.56,5 (7093) M30 204. 4.20 ¦ 44.36 562.¦ 44.29 501.¦ 45.32 475.¦ 48.14 463.¦
439. Steinemann Daniel 63 Uster 3:02.54,4 52.58,6 (7975) M40 109. 4.20 ¦ 44.28 526.¦ 44.27 484.¦ 45.04 419.¦ 48.54 536.¦
445. Baumann Hansueli 52 Hinteregg 3:03.08,2 53.12,4 (3282) M50 22. 4.20 ¦ 44.26 519.¦ 44.27 489.¦ 45.09 430.¦ 49.04 556.¦
482. Moser Roger 63 Schwerzenbach 3:04.05,3 54.09,5 (6583) M40 121. 4.21 ¦ 43.00 332.¦ 43.41 357.¦ 45.13 443.¦ 52.10 1070.¦
528. Mühlestein Roman 75 Dübendorf 3:05.32,7 55.36,9 (6605) M20 51. 4.23 ¦ 46.18 837.¦ 45.40 662.¦ 45.16 449.¦ 48.17 470.¦
546. Haldner Felix 63 Gockhausen 3:06.03,7 56.07,9 (5015) M40 137. 4.24 ¦ 46.12 818.¦ 45.35 654.¦ 45.47 514.¦ 48.28 489.¦
670. Waltenspül Werner 58 Brüttisellen 3:10.01,4 1:00.05,6 (8506) M45 77. 4.30 ¦ 46.55 943.¦ 46.41 845.¦ 47.11 664.¦ 49.12 570.¦
690. Baumann Jörg 63 Fällanden 3:10.39,5 1:00.43,7 (3283) M40 171. 4.31 ¦ 45.54 765.¦ 45.25 639.¦ 47.12 666.¦ 52.06 1055.¦
697. Oertli Patrick 70 Dübendorf 3:10.49,9 1:00.54,1 (6810) M30 311. 4.31 ¦ 45.06 655.¦ 45.46 679.¦ 47.53 770.¦ 52.02 1047.¦
698. Jansen Thomas 80 Uster 3:10.50,3 1:00.54,5 (5504) M20 67. 4.31 ¦ 47.55 1142.¦ 45.56 718.¦ 48.00 783.¦ 48.57 537.¦
735. Dos Reis Romerio 66 Maur 3:12.00,0 1:02.04,2 (9014) M30 325. 4.33 ¦ 48.09 1191.¦ 45.49 686.¦ 46.33 595.¦ 51.27 925.¦
767. Frei Werner 63 Dübendorf 3:12.38,1 1:02.42,3 (4514) M40 186. 4.33 ¦ 45.38 731.¦ 47.01 909.¦ 48.06 793.¦ 51.53 1011.¦
791. Reber Adrian 62 Binz 3:13.08,7 1:03.12,9 (7065) M40 193. 4.34 ¦ 46.14 823.¦ 45.55 716.¦ 47.08 657.¦ 53.50 1403.¦
841. Manz Andreas 65 Egg b. Zürich 3:14.05,8 1:04.10,0 (6293) M30 363. 4.35 ¦ 45.46 752.¦ 48.10 1121.¦ 48.58 960.¦ 51.09 863.¦
884. Hess Andy 63 Duebendorf 3:14.58,8 1:05.03,0 (5189) M40 218. 4.37 ¦ 47.19 1013.¦ 47.50 1056.¦ 49.35 1063.¦ 50.13 717.¦
923. Vetterli Thomas 54 Wermatswil 3:15.57,0 1:06.01,2 (8368) M50 44. 4.38 ¦ 48.47 1297.¦ 47.55 1072.¦ 49.07 979.¦ 50.06 696.¦
939. Freiburghaus Hans 46 Uster 3:16.18,3 1:06.22,5 (4517) M55 12. 4.39 ¦ 48.12 1202.¦ 50.05 1630.¦ 48.58 958.¦ 49.02 548.¦
951. Manz Thomas 63 Egg 3:16.40,1 1:06.44,3 (6294) M40 239. 4.39 ¦ 49.04 1352.¦ 47.40 1017.¦ 48.17 825.¦ 51.37 957.¦
965. Utzinger Reto 64 Uster 3:16.54,5 1:06.58,7 (8331) M40 242. 4.39 ¦ 49.11 1373.¦ 48.18 1155.¦ 48.47 927.¦ 50.37 779.¦
980. Holzinger Adrian 67 Greifensee 3:17.14,1 1:07.18,3 (5301) M30 405. 4.40 ¦ 49.57 1568.¦ 49.05 1360.¦ 48.35 885.¦ 49.36 615.¦
982. Vienne Diana 71 Ebmatingen 3:17.16,7 1:07.20,9 (2275) W30 24. 4.40 ¦ 45.38 733.¦ 47.26 979.¦ 49.48 1111.¦ 54.23 1513.¦
997. Merkli Stephan 73 Kindhausen 3:17.40,3 1:07.44,5 (6461) M30 412. 4.41 ¦ 49.30 1453.¦ 49.11 1375.¦ 49.11 992.¦ 49.46 651.¦
1003. Keibach Daniel 67 Schwerzenbach 3:17.49,6 1:07.53,8 (5650) M30 415. 4.41 ¦ 47.26 1040.¦ 47.33 1006.¦ 48.13 811.¦ 54.36 1549.¦
1022. Künzler David 69 Egg bei Zürich 3:18.16,1 1:08.20,3 (5980) M30 426. 4.41 ¦ 50.34 1745.¦ 49.26 1449.¦ 50.11 1202.¦ 48.04 447.¦
1054. Denoth Dorette 51 Volketswil 3:18.48,8 1:08.53,0 (1213) W50 1. 4.42 ¦ 48.02 1168.¦ 48.42 1257.¦ 49.19 1011.¦ 52.44 1174.¦
1092. Schär David 74 Uster 3:19.20,6 1:09.24,8 (7412) M30 449. 4.43 ¦ 49.43 1509.¦ 48.29 1205.¦ 49.44 1092.¦ 51.22 911.¦
1162. Knüsel Markus 55 Uster 3:20.28,2 1:10.32,4 (5796) M45 155. 4.45 ¦ 49.02 1341.¦ 47.31 998.¦ 50.04 1179.¦ 53.48 1397.¦
1175. Fritschi Karl 46 Uster 3:20.39,9 1:10.44,1 (4557) M55 21. 4.45 ¦ 49.11 1375.¦ 48.43 1264.¦ 50.06 1182.¦ 52.38 1163.¦
1191. Rancan Marco 63 Uster 3:20.58,4 1:11.02,6 (7048) M40 288. 4.45 ¦ 50.33 1743.¦ 49.41 1516.¦ 50.13 1214.¦ 50.29 755.¦
1223. Diethelm Martin 63 Binz 3:21.25,9 1:11.30,1 (4113) M40 297. 4.46 ¦ 49.04 1349.¦ 50.24 1716.¦ 50.38 1316.¦ 51.19 899.¦
1233. Fürst Roger 69 Kindhausen 3:21.34,9 1:11.39,1 (4603) M30 500. 4.46 ¦ 49.38 1484.¦ 48.24 1190.¦ 50.16 1223.¦ 53.15 1274.¦
1234. Cavelti Roland 63 Uster 3:21.35,6 1:11.39,8 (3929) M40 299. 4.46 ¦ 49.38 1483.¦ 48.25 1191.¦ 50.15 1219.¦ 53.16 1276.¦
1239. Unold Rolf 50 Mönchaltorf 3:21.40,5 1:11.44,7 (8321) M50 70. 4.46 ¦ 50.51 1834.¦ 50.47 1807.¦ 50.36 1310.¦ 49.25 595.¦
1241. Scherrer Benno 65 Uster 3:21.41,7 1:11.45,9 (7457) M30 501. 4.46 ¦ 48.53 1319.¦ 48.37 1236.¦ 49.51 1122.¦ 54.18 1494.¦
1266. Kamber Richard 60 Uster 3:22.11,6 1:12.15,8 (5603) M40 305. 4.47 ¦ 50.09 1607.¦ 48.33 1218.¦ 49.22 1020.¦ 54.06 1455.¦
1294. Wirz Markus 67 Uster 3:22.38,6 1:12.42,8 (8762) M30 514. 4.48 ¦ 48.35 1262.¦ 48.54 1305.¦ 50.22 1254.¦ 54.46 1592.¦
1300. Buchmann Heinz 57 Nänikon 3:22.43,3 1:12.47,5 (3765) M45 171. 4.48 ¦ 46.23 854.¦ 46.54 891.¦ 50.44 1348.¦ 58.41 2537.¦
1340. Schützinger Robert 62 Dübendorf 3:23.20,3 1:13.24,5 (7720) M40 324. 4.49 ¦ 47.28 1050.¦ 48.57 1324.¦ 50.28 1277.¦ 56.25 1993.¦
1349. Benech Carlo 66 Egg bei Zrich 3:23.31,8 1:13.36,0 (3356) M30 531. 4.49 ¦ 44.35 560.¦ 48.08 1115.¦ 52.55 1903.¦ 57.52 2330.¦
1393. Gottardi Remo 65 Gutenswil 3:24.09,4 1:14.13,6 (4808) M30 552. 4.50 ¦ 46.13 822.¦ 48.50 1291.¦ 52.58 1919.¦ 56.06 1914.¦
1403. Negri Christoph 63 Maur 3:24.20,1 1:14.24,3 (6725) M40 333. 4.50 ¦ 47.52 1132.¦ 49.19 1406.¦ 51.25 1524.¦ 55.43 1830.¦
1404. Schlegel Hans 54 Uster 3:24.20,9 1:14.25,1 (7497) M50 86. 4.50 ¦ 44.29 535.¦ 48.12 1132.¦ 52.57 1915.¦ 58.40 2536.¦
1426. Hoffmann Oliver 67 Gockhausen 3:24.43,3 1:14.47,5 (5260) M30 562. 4.51 ¦ 50.38 1770.¦ 49.41 1518.¦ 50.16 1223.¦ 54.07 1456.¦
1443. Egger Catherine 62 Uster 3:24.59,6 1:15.03,8 (1248) W40 19. 4.51 ¦ 49.57 1569.¦ 50.23 1709.¦ 50.56 1407.¦ 53.43 1376.¦
1474. Fischer Peter 67 Gutenswil 3:25.29,8 1:15.34,0 (4429) M30 571. 4.52 ¦ 52.02 2198.¦ 50.20 1695.¦ 50.42 1334.¦ 52.24 1122.¦
1494. Rusterholz Martin 70 Uster 3:25.49,5 1:15.53,7 (7300) M30 579. 4.52 ¦ 49.34 1467.¦ 49.47 1547.¦ 50.02 1169.¦ 56.25 1993.¦
1495. Häsener Sven 65 Dübendorf 3:25.50,4 1:15.54,6 (5052) M30 580. 4.52 ¦ 49.39 1486.¦ 49.55 1581.¦ 51.36 1562.¦ 54.39 1563.¦
1513. Röthlisberger Alain P. 67 Egg b. Zürich 3:26.09,0 1:16.13,2 (7243) M30 586. 4.53 ¦ 50.46 1813.¦ 51.06 1901.¦ 52.03 1672.¦ 52.12 1075.¦
1540. Bacchi Roland 69 Greifensee 3:26.32,0 1:16.36,2 (3187) M30 594. 4.53 ¦ 50.22 1685.¦ 50.27 1726.¦ 51.52 1625.¦ 53.49 1398.¦
1611. Lienhard Dieter 75 Kindhausen 3:27.26,5 1:17.30,7 (6134) M20 148. 4.54 ¦ 49.49 1530.¦ 48.16 1148.¦ 52.53 1891.¦ 56.27 2000.¦
1618. Uster Walter 47 Stallikon 3:27.34,3 1:17.38,5 (8328) M55 37. 4.55 ¦ 49.51 1541.¦ 50.07 1641.¦ 52.47 1858.¦ 54.47 1602.¦
1649. Aschwanden Fredi 54 Uster 3:28.08,1 1:18.12,3 (3172) M50 103. 4.55 ¦ 53.19 2663.¦ 52.29 2375.¦ 50.38 1314.¦ 51.41 975.¦
1671. Bertschinger Erwin 62 Volketswil 3:28.27,9 1:18.32,1 (3413) M40 387. 4.56 ¦ 50.40 1781.¦ 50.25 1721.¦ 52.41 1832.¦ 54.40 1567.¦
1716. Landolt Pius 73 Bruettisellen 3:29.07,8 1:19.12,0 (6026) M30 656. 4.57 ¦ 49.53 1553.¦ 49.40 1512.¦ 50.38 1314.¦ 58.55 2587.¦
1738. Albin Norbert 56 Egg 3:29.21,4 1:19.25,6 (3062) M45 233. 4.57 ¦ 49.13 1383.¦ 50.08 1646.¦ 52.08 1691.¦ 57.50 2321.¦
1773. Rusch Matthias 73 Uster 3:29.51,1 1:19.55,3 (7294) M30 678. 4.58 ¦ 52.20 2306.¦ 52.13 2285.¦ 53.34 2086.¦ 51.42 980.¦
1819. Schurter Heinz 63 Brüttisellen 3:30.31,8 1:20.36,0 (7710) M40 405. 4.59 ¦ 53.11 2631.¦ 52.31 2390.¦ 52.23 1762.¦ 52.24 1124.¦
1907. Stöckli Katja 78 Uster 3:31.52,0 1:21.56,2 (2199) W20 29. 5.01 ¦ 47.20 1016.¦ 50.07 1642.¦ 56.23 2849.¦ 58.01 2377.¦
1923. Dobler Francis 62 Binz 3:32.06,1 1:22.10,3 (9165) M40 420. 5.01 ¦ 52.21 2318.¦ 51.48 2133.¦ 52.09 1694.¦ 55.46 1846.¦
1928. Keller Stephan 59 Uster 3:32.09,7 1:22.13,9 (5684) M45 262. 5.01 ¦ 48.48 1301.¦ 51.15 1953.¦ 55.11 2543.¦ 56.53 2096.¦
1932. Keller Claude 69 Brüttisellen 3:32.13,8 1:22.18,0 (9021) M30 727. 5.01 ¦ 49.16 1395.¦ 49.36 1495.¦ 53.41 2120.¦ 59.39 2767.¦
1936. Meyner Stefan 69 Gutenswil 3:32.17,6 1:22.21,8 (6507) M30 728. 5.01 ¦ 52.38 2426.¦ 53.04 2597.¦ 54.46 2433.¦ 51.48 994.¦
1962. Brenzikofer Barbara 71 Uster 3:32.54,0 1:22.58,2 (1130) W30 70. 5.02 ¦ 52.29 2368.¦ 52.27 2364.¦ 52.43 1844.¦ 55.13 1714.¦
1963. Rufer Rolf 55 Fällanden 3:32.54,1 1:22.58,3 (7283) M45 265. 5.02 ¦ 49.47 1521.¦ 50.50 1818.¦ 51.36 1564.¦ 1:00.40 3023.¦
1978. Ryser Andreas 62 Greifensee 3:33.03,8 1:23.08,0 (7319) M40 429. 5.02 ¦ 53.20 2666.¦ 51.24 2002.¦ 52.01 1662.¦ 56.17 1960.¦
1984. Di Bari Valerio 64 Gutenswil 3:33.06,6 1:23.10,8 (4093) M40 430. 5.03 ¦ 52.59 2554.¦ 52.29 2379.¦ 52.23 1762.¦ 55.13 1716.¦
1988. Bollhader Kenneth 72 Binz 3:33.09,7 1:23.13,9 (3559) M30 744. 5.03 ¦ 52.38 2427.¦ 49.21 1412.¦ 51.52 1626.¦ 59.17 2680.¦
2048. Arvidsson Hokan 50 Uster 3:33.57,6 1:24.01,8 (3168) M50 139. 5.04 ¦ 53.26 2690.¦ 51.49 2135.¦ 53.34 2085.¦ 55.07 1695.¦
2054. Strässler Nicole 72 Ebmatingen 3:34.04,4 1:24.08,6 (2208) W30 79. 5.04 ¦ 51.13 1949.¦ 52.00 2206.¦ 53.39 2108.¦ 57.11 2159.¦
2065. Wittensöldner Hugo 56 Greifensee 3:34.08,3 1:24.12,5 (9124) M45 278. 5.04 ¦ 51.22 1991.¦ 51.32 2049.¦ 52.52 1885.¦ 58.20 2438.¦
2100. Fawer Walter 61 Uster 3:34.33,8 1:24.38,0 (4378) M40 443. 5.05 ¦ 48.48 1301.¦ 49.13 1382.¦ 54.19 2302.¦ 1:02.12 3372.¦
2132. Frick Heidy 57 Uster 3:35.08,1 1:25.12,3 (1337) W45 22. 5.05 ¦ 51.41 2084.¦ 52.10 2266.¦ 53.51 2172.¦ 57.26 2219.¦
2139. Franco José ?? Greifensee 3:35.12,7 1:25.16,9 (9113) M18 3. 5.06 ¦ 48.38 1270.¦ 48.45 1275.¦ 54.50 2459.¦ 1:02.57 3532.¦
2159. Brüllhardt Ruedi 51 Volketswil 3:35.34,8 1:25.39,0 (3705) M50 147. 5.06 ¦ 53.03 2583.¦ 53.31 2735.¦ 53.51 2172.¦ 55.09 1705.¦
2164. Seitz Esther 68 Uster 3:35.39,8 1:25.44,0 (2143) W30 90. 5.06 ¦ 53.13 2637.¦ 54.01 2868.¦ 53.59 2207.¦ 54.25 1519.¦
2168. Plattner Kurt 67 Maur 3:35.44,4 1:25.48,6 (9028) M30 792. 5.06 ¦ 53.48 2798.¦ 52.37 2423.¦ 52.20 1745.¦ 56.57 2110.¦
2169. Isler Remo 81 Egg 3:35.45,3 1:25.49,5 (5463) M20 199. 5.06 ¦ 50.32 1740.¦ 49.45 1537.¦ 53.18 2007.¦ 1:02.08 3358.¦
2177. Brunner Stephan 64 Dübendorf 3:35.50,1 1:25.54,3 (3728) M40 468. 5.06 ¦ 54.53 3095.¦ 53.13 2631.¦ 53.44 2142.¦ 53.58 1427.¦
2209. Schaettin Armin 64 Wangen 3:36.28,9 1:26.33,1 (7389) M40 472. 5.07 ¦ 50.27 1709.¦ 49.03 1351.¦ 54.13 2268.¦ 1:02.44 3487.¦
2212. Basile Ivano 71 Hinteregg 3:36.30,7 1:26.34,9 (3258) M30 806. 5.07 ¦ 51.58 2170.¦ 52.20 2335.¦ 53.57 2198.¦ 58.13 2418.¦
2222. Hallauer Marc 76 Uster 3:36.44,9 1:26.49,1 (5017) M20 205. 5.08 ¦ 53.37 2750.¦ 51.58 2193.¦ 53.12 1980.¦ 57.57 2359.¦
2225. Gianini Franz 54 Dübendorf 3:36.47,0 1:26.51,2 (4735) M50 153. 5.08 ¦ 52.04 2208.¦ 52.56 2545.¦ 54.11 2258.¦ 57.35 2257.¦
2238. Gall Ralf 73 Uster 3:36.54,8 1:26.59,0 (4626) M30 814. 5.08 ¦ 54.23 2958.¦ 52.56 2542.¦ 51.38 1573.¦ 57.56 2354.¦
2258. Kraeuchi Fredi 53 Greifensee 3:37.13,3 1:27.17,5 (5877) M50 157. 5.08 ¦ 51.35 2059.¦ 51.36 2073.¦ 54.11 2256.¦ 59.50 2815.¦
2269. Pfister René 68 Wangen 3:37.20,0 1:27.24,2 (6943) M30 826. 5.09 ¦ 51.18 1970.¦ 51.28 2022.¦ 53.57 2199.¦ 1:00.35 3003.¦
2303. Krebs Markus 61 Brüttisellen 3:37.48,0 1:27.52,2 (5891) M40 488. 5.09 ¦ 53.42 2776.¦ 55.00 3147.¦ 54.51 2460.¦ 54.13 1479.¦
2348. Salvadori Armando 64 Riedikon 3:38.29,4 1:28.33,6 (7340) M40 496. 5.10 ¦ 52.47 2490.¦ 52.58 2555.¦ 55.02 2506.¦ 57.40 2278.¦
2356. Blanzan Anton 77 Maur 3:38.34,2 1:28.38,4 (3501) M20 217. 5.10 ¦ 59.13 4341.¦ 55.39 3365.¦ 52.22 1756.¦ 51.18 895.¦
2367. Hug Robert 55 Schwerzenbach 3:38.46,3 1:28.50,5 (5369) M45 316. 5.11 ¦ 55.51 3338.¦ 54.07 2891.¦ 54.28 2338.¦ 54.19 1495.¦
2442. Schatt Hansjörg 66 Maur 3:39.47,1 1:29.51,3 (9031) M30 881. 5.12 ¦ 54.53 3094.¦ 53.58 2847.¦ 54.42 2414.¦ 56.13 1948.¦
2448. Frost Jens 58 Wermatswil 3:39.49,9 1:29.54,1 (4566) M45 329. 5.12 ¦ 49.24 1435.¦ 49.33 1485.¦ 56.08 2792.¦ 1:04.43 3898.¦
2463. Knup Stephan 67 Dübendorf 3:40.02,3 1:30.06,5 (5795) M30 887. 5.12 ¦ 53.33 2732.¦ 52.13 2288.¦ 54.54 2474.¦ 59.20 2694.¦
2476. Otto Gregor 60 Egg b. Zürich 3:40.19,4 1:30.23,6 (6856) M40 518. 5.13 ¦ 53.33 2729.¦ 53.44 2790.¦ 55.55 2739.¦ 57.05 2138.¦
2479. Otto Corinne 56 Egg b. Zürich 3:40.20,4 1:30.24,6 (1898) W45 34. 5.13 ¦ 53.33 2730.¦ 53.45 2792.¦ 55.54 2734.¦ 57.06 2139.¦
2490. Plattner Andreas 66 Uster 3:40.30,9 1:30.35,1 (6977) M30 895. 5.13 ¦ 54.56 3107.¦ 53.59 2850.¦ 55.19 2582.¦ 56.16 1958.¦
2506. Rawyler Peter 67 Uster 3:40.52,9 1:30.57,1 (7064) M30 900. 5.14 ¦ 53.52 2806.¦ 51.41 2103.¦ 54.54 2476.¦ 1:00.25 2955.¦
2537. Schmid Jeanette 68 Dübendorf 3:41.27,1 1:31.31,3 (2080) W30 113. 5.14 ¦ 54.33 3001.¦ 54.12 2913.¦ 55.28 2621.¦ 57.12 2170.¦
2539. Fischer Richi 63 Uster 3:41.28,0 1:31.32,2 (4431) M40 532. 5.14 ¦ 53.29 2703.¦ 53.21 2682.¦ 55.22 2599.¦ 59.14 2664.¦
2544. Käppeli Karin 67 Schwerzenbach 3:41.33,4 1:31.37,6 (1598) W30 115. 5.15 ¦ 56.13 3464.¦ 54.07 2891.¦ 54.50 2455.¦ 56.22 1976.¦
2550. Bollmann Peter 55 Uster 3:41.36,8 1:31.41,0 (3570) M45 343. 5.15 ¦ 52.52 2526.¦ 52.21 2340.¦ 54.20 2310.¦ 1:02.01 3331.¦
2582. Huser Josef 46 Dübendorf 3:42.05,2 1:32.09,4 (5412) M55 62. 5.15 ¦ 53.08 2616.¦ 53.37 2759.¦ 54.39 2392.¦ 1:00.39 3020.¦
2595. Kunz Ruedi 51 Uster 3:42.23,3 1:32.27,5 (5972) M50 185. 5.16 ¦ 55.24 3214.¦ 53.10 2620.¦ 55.35 2649.¦ 58.13 2415.¦
2597. Trenner Markus 71 Hinteregg 3:42.24,4 1:32.28,6 (8263) M30 923. 5.16 ¦ 54.12 2900.¦ 53.47 2803.¦ 55.37 2662.¦ 58.47 2561.¦
2609. Ospelt Good Vreni 55 Uster 3:42.32,5 1:32.36,7 (1892) W45 36. 5.16 ¦ 56.00 3387.¦ 54.47 3087.¦ 54.39 2390.¦ 57.05 2137.¦
2618. Piai Angela 67 Gockhausen 3:42.39,8 1:32.44,0 (1924) W30 120. 5.16 ¦ 50.36 1763.¦ 52.34 2405.¦ 56.38 2912.¦ 1:02.49 3499.¦
2619. Lovisa Jean-Louis 58 Volketswil 3:42.40,9 1:32.45,1 (6185) M45 353. 5.16 ¦ 52.15 2277.¦ 52.09 2260.¦ 56.57 3007.¦ 1:01.18 3180.¦
2644. Plaschy Stephan 57 Wermatswil 3:43.01,8 1:33.06,0 (6975) M45 355. 5.17 ¦ 54.40 3027.¦ 53.16 2659.¦ 55.31 2633.¦ 59.33 2744.¦
2701. Läderach Peter 53 Sulzbach 3:43.49,0 1:33.53,2 (6009) M50 193. 5.18 ¦ 52.05 2222.¦ 51.21 1991.¦ 53.43 2138.¦ 1:06.37 4190.¦
2705. Jeck Thomas 70 Maur 3:43.54,0 1:33.58,2 (5515) M30 962. 5.18 ¦ 56.10 3449.¦ 55.23 3277.¦ 56.55 2990.¦ 55.24 1756.¦
2743. Sigrist Roland 58 Dübendorf 3:44.25,2 1:34.29,4 (7813) M45 375. 5.19 ¦ 53.52 2811.¦ 54.13 2919.¦ 56.41 2919.¦ 59.37 2764.¦
2746. Bébié Bruno 57 Fällanden 3:44.26,6 1:34.30,8 (3325) M45 376. 5.19 ¦ 55.27 3230.¦ 54.31 3012.¦ 56.05 2782.¦ 58.22 2449.¦
2752. Rossi Lorenzo 69 Riedikon 3:44.30,8 1:34.35,0 (7226) M30 974. 5.19 ¦ 52.36 2409.¦ 52.14 2295.¦ 56.41 2924.¦ 1:02.58 3534.¦
2774. Bär Lucienne 80 Uster 3:44.53,3 1:34.57,5 (1047) W20 43. 5.19 ¦ 56.22 3525.¦ 56.16 3518.¦ 57.08 3054.¦ 55.06 1689.¦
2794. Stauder Gerhard 70 Dübendorf 3:45.09,1 1:35.13,3 (7944) M30 987. 5.20 ¦ 51.40 2078.¦ 52.07 2246.¦ 58.31 3445.¦ 1:02.50 3502.¦
2799. Baumann Thomas 65 Uster 3:45.11,9 1:35.16,1 (3294) M30 989. 5.20 ¦ 54.28 2981.¦ 52.51 2510.¦ 55.02 2503.¦ 1:02.49 3495.¦
2830. Wildi Stephan 67 Binz 3:45.42,3 1:35.46,5 (8712) M30 992. 5.20 ¦ 53.12 2633.¦ 51.50 2144.¦ 54.50 2456.¦ 1:05.48 4073.¦
2836. Schwer Hubert 57 Riedikon 3:45.47,9 1:35.52,1 (7748) M45 393. 5.21 ¦ 56.52 3661.¦ 56.42 3636.¦ 56.47 2938.¦ 55.26 1760.¦
2845. Wolff Alex 73 Duebendorf 3:45.56,2 1:36.00,4 (8785) M30 997. 5.21 ¦ 54.44 3048.¦ 55.05 3176.¦ 57.15 3088.¦ 58.51 2575.¦
2924. Boberg Christer 69 Ebmatingen 3:46.54,9 1:36.59,1 (3532) M30 1021. 5.22 ¦ 54.44 3051.¦ 54.49 3095.¦ 57.48 3245.¦ 59.32 2735.¦
2944. Honegger Michael 78 Schwerzenbach 3:47.12,2 1:37.16,4 (5306) M20 254. 5.23 ¦ 55.56 3362.¦ 55.12 3219.¦ 56.13 2807.¦ 59.49 2808.¦
2993. Coradi Reto 69 Egg 3:47.54,0 1:37.58,2 (3983) M30 1038. 5.24 ¦ 55.46 3315.¦ 56.12 3497.¦ 57.14 3086.¦ 58.39 2531.¦
2997. Erne Bernhard 53 Uster 3:47.55,5 1:37.59,7 (4313) M50 219. 5.24 ¦ 56.08 3433.¦ 54.55 3125.¦ 55.46 2706.¦ 1:01.05 3123.¦
3038. Sommer Ernst W. 47 Uster 3:48.29,1 1:38.33,3 (7848) M55 78. 5.24 ¦ 53.53 2814.¦ 54.05 2878.¦ 57.17 3096.¦ 1:03.13 3592.¦
3041. Decurtins Reto 66 Uster 3:48.29,9 1:38.34,1 (4058) M30 1054. 5.24 ¦ 55.18 3190.¦ 55.02 3164.¦ 56.33 2898.¦ 1:01.35 3240.¦
3043. Renfer Jürg 73 Dübendorf 3:48.30,5 1:38.34,7 (7116) M30 1055. 5.24 ¦ 57.39 3901.¦ 56.42 3641.¦ 56.30 2882.¦ 57.37 2271.¦
3070. Schultze Esther 70 Egg 3:48.55,9 1:39.00,1 (2119) W30 149. 5.25 ¦ 54.17 2935.¦ 53.36 2755.¦ 57.20 3110.¦ 1:03.40 3686.¦
3100. Meier Urs 73 Uster 3:49.21,7 1:39.25,9 (6425) M30 1074. 5.26 ¦ 58.31 4138.¦ 56.42 3641.¦ 56.30 2879.¦ 57.37 2270.¦
3111. Leblanc Mathieu 73 Schwerzenbach 3:49.31,0 1:39.35,2 (6054) M30 1081. 5.26 ¦ 56.24 3534.¦ 55.37 3350.¦ 57.55 3281.¦ 59.33 2745.¦
3119. Pfister Christian 76 Maur 3:49.38,5 1:39.42,7 (9027) M20 263. 5.26 ¦ 50.37 1768.¦ 50.53 1832.¦ 55.06 2523.¦ 1:13.01 4932.¦
3188. Villiger Christoph 70 Uster 3:50.39,4 1:40.43,6 (8376) M30 1101. 5.27 ¦ 56.09 3440.¦ 56.11 3490.¦ 56.26 2858.¦ 1:01.52 3292.¦
3212. Kuhn Heiner 61 Uster 3:50.59,2 1:41.03,4 (5934) M40 647. 5.28 ¦ 52.18 2296.¦ 54.02 2871.¦ 59.36 3755.¦ 1:05.01 3948.¦
3252. Nosari Pedro 48 Dübendorf 3:51.22,9 1:41.27,1 (6757) M55 89. 5.29 ¦ 53.29 2706.¦ 55.00 3146.¦ 58.54 3556.¦ 1:03.58 3753.¦
3270. Koller Patrik 78 Dübendorf 3:51.37,2 1:41.41,4 (5851) M20 275. 5.29 ¦ 56.38 3595.¦ 57.00 3737.¦ 57.27 3153.¦ 1:00.30 2984.¦
3300. Bachmann André 75 Wermatswil 3:52.00,2 1:42.04,4 (3194) M20 278. 5.29 ¦ 1:02.19 5046.¦ 56.43 3654.¦ 56.46 2935.¦ 56.11 1936.¦
3309. Schmidlin Peter 63 Uster 3:52.07,5 1:42.11,7 (7560) M40 661. 5.30 ¦ 53.25 2684.¦ 55.00 3150.¦ 58.52 3546.¦ 1:04.48 3914.¦
3350. Bouvard Ralph 69 Nänikon 3:52.29,2 1:42.33,4 (3619) M30 1151. 5.30 ¦ 59.07 4308.¦ 58.40 4238.¦ 58.29 3433.¦ 56.11 1938.¦
3354. Truttmann Stefan 73 Dübendorf 3:52.31,9 1:42.36,1 (8281) M30 1153. 5.30 ¦ 55.19 3194.¦ 53.38 2762.¦ 55.51 2723.¦ 1:07.42 4320.¦
3366. Kiper Daniel 60 Greifensee 3:52.41,8 1:42.46,0 (5725) M40 670. 5.30 ¦ 52.31 2380.¦ 52.24 2354.¦ 56.55 2988.¦ 1:10.50 4711.¦
3395. von Ow Michèle 67 Volketswil 3:53.08,5 1:43.12,7 (2283) W30 184. 5.31 ¦ 58.45 4224.¦ 57.24 3870.¦ 57.32 3174.¦ 59.25 2710.¦
3408. Heini Hugo 43 Volketswil 3:53.12,7 1:43.16,9 (5131) M60 34. 5.31 ¦ 56.15 3472.¦ 56.19 3538.¦ 58.43 3508.¦ 1:01.55 3306.¦
3414. Wenger Raphael 74 Dübendorf 3:53.15,2 1:43.19,4 (8618) M30 1172. 5.31 ¦ 1:00.57 4787.¦ 58.03 4053.¦ 56.19 2824.¦ 57.55 2349.¦
3420. Seiler Rolf 62 Fällanden 3:53.18,4 1:43.22,6 (7768) M40 677. 5.31 ¦ 58.39 4181.¦ 56.31 3597.¦ 56.31 2889.¦ 1:01.36 3244.¦
3450. Weber Hermann 55 Uster 3:53.47,8 1:43.52,0 (8557) M45 463. 5.32 ¦ 58.41 4193.¦ 56.44 3659.¦ 57.25 3139.¦ 1:00.55 3081.¦
3567. Angehrn Otto 45 Dübendorf 3:55.18,7 1:45.22,9 (3136) M55 104. 5.34 ¦ 52.23 2331.¦ 53.42 2783.¦ 59.49 3813.¦ 1:09.23 4529.¦
3572. Boesch Lukas 65 Schwerzenbach 3:55.22,3 1:45.26,5 (3540) M30 1202. 5.34 ¦ 57.00 3699.¦ 55.53 3406.¦ 59.38 3767.¦ 1:02.50 3500.¦
3610. Kürsteiner Matthias 57 Riedikon 3:55.43,0 1:45.47,2 (5989) M45 483. 5.35 ¦ 57.49 3951.¦ 59.08 4391.¦ 57.41 3216.¦ 1:01.03 3113.¦
3612. Frei Willi 61 Dübendorf 3:55.46,4 1:45.50,6 (4515) M40 718. 5.35 ¦ 58.43 4205.¦ 57.48 3979.¦ 58.40 3495.¦ 1:00.34 2997.¦
3633. Labruzzo Doris 68 Benglen 3:55.56,3 1:46.00,5 (1690) W30 204. 5.35 ¦ 55.39 3286.¦ 57.52 3998.¦ 59.04 3611.¦ 1:03.19 3618.¦
3654. Buchmann Markus 63 Uster 3:56.05,4 1:46.09,6 (3766) M40 730. 5.35 ¦ 57.29 3837.¦ 57.36 3928.¦ 59.31 3736.¦ 1:01.28 3221.¦
3657. Huber Jürg 67 Benglen 3:56.07,5 1:46.11,7 (5344) M30 1226. 5.35 ¦ 55.55 3358.¦ 56.03 3451.¦ 58.38 3475.¦ 1:05.31 4024.¦
3717. Oertli Fritz 69 Gutenswil 3:56.56,7 1:47.00,9 (9081) M30 1240. 5.36 ¦ 1:00.33 4702.¦ 58.38 4225.¦ 57.27 3150.¦ 1:00.17 2915.¦
3719. Ganz Elisabeth 56 Mönchaltorf 3:56.57,8 1:47.02,0 (2439) W45 72. 5.36 ¦ 57.16 3784.¦ 57.37 3932.¦ 59.21 3693.¦ 1:02.42 3482.¦
3735. Ramella Angelo 70 Uster 3:57.09,7 1:47.13,9 (7041) M30 1248. 5.37 ¦ 1:00.12 4603.¦ 58.34 4204.¦ 57.00 3020.¦ 1:01.21 3193.¦
3737. Gautschi Patrick 66 Gockhausen 3:57.10,9 1:47.15,1 (4669) M30 1250. 5.37 ¦ 54.39 3023.¦ 54.24 2973.¦ 1:00.09 3894.¦ 1:07.57 4359.¦
3768. Händle Heinz 59 Hinteregg 3:57.29,0 1:47.33,2 (5028) M45 506. 5.37 ¦ 58.49 4242.¦ 56.24 3554.¦ 1:00.26 3967.¦ 1:01.48 3277.¦
3866. Bühler Sonja 58 Egg 3:58.39,5 1:48.43,7 (2426) W45 75. 5.39 ¦ 57.42 3915.¦ 57.57 4028.¦ 59.39 3773.¦ 1:03.20 3622.¦
3875. Räber Raphaël 82 Gockhausen 3:58.45,1 1:48.49,3 (7034) M20 327. 5.39 ¦ 59.41 4474.¦ 58.58 4335.¦ 59.40 3782.¦ 1:00.24 2952.¦
3891. Zimmermann Sibille 70 Dübendorf 3:58.56,4 1:49.00,6 (2391) W30 229. 5.39 ¦ 1:01.43 4933.¦ 58.35 4210.¦ 58.52 3545.¦ 59.44 2793.¦
3939. Krienbühl Roland 70 Maur 3:59.36,6 1:49.40,8 (5906) M30 1297. 5.40 ¦ 1:00.56 4782.¦ 59.19 4443.¦ 59.28 3722.¦ 59.52 2823.¦
3941. Welton Drew 61 Uster 3:59.37,5 1:49.41,7 (8613) M40 772. 5.40 ¦ 50.49 1827.¦ 54.19 2946.¦ 1:04.30 4722.¦ 1:09.58 4609.¦
4001. Christen Gabriela 60 Dübendorf 4:00.45,5 1:50.49,7 (1183) W40 117. 5.42 ¦ 58.43 4201.¦ 59.27 4481.¦ 59.39 3769.¦ 1:02.55 3520.¦
4011. Polesana Patrizio 67 Dübendorf 4:00.57,0 1:51.01,2 (6987) M30 1318. 5.42 ¦ 56.06 3422.¦ 55.36 3345.¦ 58.30 3436.¦ 1:10.44 4698.¦
4019. Marty Heinz 63 Hinteregg 4:01.05,7 1:51.09,9 (6335) M40 785. 5.42 ¦ 59.08 4313.¦ 59.26 4475.¦ 1:02.02 4282.¦ 1:00.27 2968.¦
4044. Sieber Josef 50 Dübendorf 4:01.37,6 1:51.41,8 (7800) M50 283. 5.43 ¦ 57.25 3825.¦ 57.06 3764.¦ 1:01.20 4162.¦ 1:05.44 4059.¦
4046. Graf Janine 69 Mönchaltorf 4:01.44,3 1:51.48,5 (1402) W30 240. 5.43 ¦ 57.53 3968.¦ 58.42 4249.¦ 1:01.01 4097.¦ 1:04.07 3787.¦
4050. Roser Mark-Ames 65 Kindhausen 4:01.51,3 1:51.55,5 (7221) M30 1334. 5.43 ¦ 59.00 4285.¦ 58.48 4273.¦ 1:00.39 4019.¦ 1:03.23 3630.¦
4084. Stutz Willi 46 Dübendorf 4:02.36,6 1:52.40,8 (8126) M55 125. 5.44 ¦ 1:04.45 5311.¦ 1:00.09 4642.¦ 59.44 3794.¦ 57.57 2362.¦
4085. Peterhans Eva 65 Volketswil 4:02.39,1 1:52.43,3 (1912) W30 242. 5.45 ¦ 1:03.04 5152.¦ 1:00.09 4638.¦ 59.31 3737.¦ 59.54 2831.¦
4091. Steiner Alfred 52 Uster 4:02.49,2 1:52.53,4 (7976) M50 286. 5.45 ¦ 1:00.47 4760.¦ 59.09 4398.¦ 1:00.48 4049.¦ 1:02.03 3335.¦
4098. Osterwalder Ilja 73 Dübendorf 4:02.59,3 1:53.03,5 (6843) M30 1345. 5.45 ¦ 1:02.07 5017.¦ 1:01.03 4832.¦ 1:00.42 4032.¦ 59.05 2627.¦
4165. Pfister Max 57 Volketswil 4:04.17,1 1:54.21,3 (6942) M45 548. 5.47 ¦ 57.41 3912.¦ 59.28 4485.¦ 1:02.26 4358.¦ 1:04.40 3886.¦
4186. Hegnauer Martin 65 Adliswil 4:04.44,1 1:54.48,3 (5119) M30 1360. 5.48 ¦ 1:00.30 4680.¦ 59.48 4570.¦ 1:02.25 4355.¦ 1:01.58 3323.¦
4210. Rohrbach Walter 52 Gockhausen 4:05.10,2 1:55.14,4 (7199) M50 296. 5.48 ¦ 52.47 2491.¦ 53.03 2588.¦ 56.13 2805.¦ 1:23.05 5452.¦
4223. Baechler Patrick 72 Gutenswil 4:05.23,8 1:55.28,0 (9173) M30 1373. 5.48 ¦ 1:00.34 4706.¦ 58.38 4226.¦ 1:00.38 4012.¦ 1:05.32 4028.¦
4224. Adam Albert 52 Dübendorf 4:05.25,2 1:55.29,4 (3023) M50 297. 5.48 ¦ 1:00.56 4784.¦ 1:01.30 4913.¦ 1:01.24 4175.¦ 1:01.33 3232.¦
4230. Mürner René 58 Binz 4:05.31,6 1:55.35,8 (6690) M45 558. 5.49 ¦ 1:00.00 4553.¦ 1:00.19 4687.¦ 1:02.50 4437.¦ 1:02.20 3406.¦
4233. Aellig Peter 63 Egg b. ZH 4:05.34,0 1:55.38,2 (3042) M40 813. 5.49 ¦ 58.13 4062.¦ 59.03 4361.¦ 1:00.41 4025.¦ 1:07.35 4310.¦
4239. Roser Monika 65 Kindhausen 4:05.39,5 1:55.43,7 (1996) W30 262. 5.49 ¦ 1:02.14 5032.¦ 1:00.25 4712.¦ 1:02.48 4417.¦ 1:00.11 2896.¦
4242. Dubler Markus 71 Dübendorf 4:05.40,3 1:55.44,5 (4160) M30 1376. 5.49 ¦ 59.22 4382.¦ 57.41 3947.¦ 1:00.37 4006.¦ 1:07.59 4363.¦
4284. Juon Thomas 62 Brüttisellen 4:06.16,8 1:56.21,0 (5567) M40 817. 5.50 ¦ 58.43 4203.¦ 57.39 3941.¦ 59.58 3842.¦ 1:09.55 4601.¦
4298. Senn Christian 69 Gockhausen 4:06.30,8 1:56.35,0 (7774) M30 1391. 5.50 ¦ 56.34 3580.¦ 56.51 3692.¦ 59.54 3826.¦ 1:13.10 4946.¦
4316. Wenzel Catherine 70 Greifensee 4:06.50,0 1:56.54,2 (2335) W30 271. 5.50 ¦ 1:04.16 5276.¦ 1:00.12 4656.¦ 59.11 3649.¦ 1:03.09 3578.¦
4328. Brüniger Markus 55 Uster 4:07.13,0 1:57.17,2 (3710) M45 569. 5.51 ¦ 57.31 3849.¦ 58.26 4160.¦ 1:02.27 4360.¦ 1:08.47 4454.¦
4350. Alborn Guni 56 Nänikon 4:07.32,8 1:57.37,0 (1013) W45 93. 5.52 ¦ 1:00.42 4735.¦ 1:00.42 4769.¦ 1:02.58 4471.¦ 1:03.09 3580.¦
4351. Alder Patrick 82 Benglen 4:07.32,9 1:57.37,1 (3068) M20 378. 5.52 ¦ 50.44 1802.¦ 55.47 3386.¦ 1:08.49 5233.¦ 1:12.12 4852.¦
4368. Knöpfel Guido 65 Fällanden 4:07.54,4 1:57.58,6 (5790) M30 1408. 5.52 ¦ 1:01.45 4941.¦ 1:00.02 4619.¦ 1:02.55 4453.¦ 1:03.11 3587.¦
4377. Rüedlinger Walter 50 Greifensee 4:08.04,7 1:58.08,9 (7262) M50 308. 5.52 ¦ 1:01.50 4958.¦ 59.38 4535.¦ 1:03.25 4553.¦ 1:03.11 3585.¦
4380. Betts David 65 Ebmatingen 4:08.16,0 1:58.20,2 (3423) M30 1413. 5.53 ¦ 53.58 2830.¦ 52.14 2292.¦ 1:01.12 4141.¦ 1:20.51 5390.¦
4387. Hafner Gion 40 Benglen 4:08.27,6 1:58.31,8 (4991) M60 51. 5.53 ¦ 1:00.25 4655.¦ 1:02.24 5037.¦ 1:02.10 4305.¦ 1:03.28 3644.¦
4388. Stössel Michael 68 Uster 4:08.29,6 1:58.33,8 (8053) M30 1415. 5.53 ¦ 59.53 4529.¦ 59.24 4469.¦ 1:02.55 4455.¦ 1:06.15 4137.¦
4416. Wong Winson 61 Greifensee 4:09.15,3 1:59.19,5 (8790) M40 838. 5.54 ¦ 59.42 4482.¦ 59.54 4593.¦ 1:04.17 4695.¦ 1:05.20 4006.¦
4427. Requejo Marcus 68 Gockhausen 4:09.22,0 1:59.26,2 (7130) M30 1427. 5.54 ¦ 59.51 4519.¦ 58.55 4321.¦ 1:01.33 4203.¦ 1:09.01 4487.¦
4437. Suboticki Jovan 56 Dübendorf 4:09.35,4 1:59.39,6 (8131) M45 577. 5.54 ¦ 58.00 4005.¦ 1:00.13 4661.¦ 1:03.18 4527.¦ 1:08.03 4374.¦
4452. Kunz Rolf 62 Uster 4:10.13,0 2:00.17,2 (5971) M40 846. 5.55 ¦ 1:00.18 4626.¦ 1:00.29 4727.¦ 1:03.39 4595.¦ 1:05.46 4062.¦
4470. Wanner Daniel 66 Volketswil 4:10.35,4 2:00.39,6 (8525) M30 1434. 5.56 ¦ 57.50 3958.¦ 56.28 3576.¦ 58.45 3519.¦ 1:17.31 5265.¦
4488. Rindlisbacher Max 53 Volketswil 4:10.57,6 2:01.01,8 (9082) M50 319. 5.56 ¦ 1:02.47 5114.¦ 1:02.58 5107.¦ 1:02.59 4477.¦ 1:02.12 3376.¦
4493. Zogg Christian 46 Greifensee 4:11.01,0 2:01.05,2 (8922) M55 140. 5.56 ¦ 58.53 4256.¦ 57.46 3966.¦ 1:00.14 3922.¦ 1:14.06 5019.¦
4509. Blatter Robert 50 Wermatswil 4:11.28,2 2:01.32,4 (3511) M50 323. 5.57 ¦ 59.45 4489.¦ 1:02.22 5035.¦ 1:03.16 4524.¦ 1:06.03 4112.¦
4530. Unold Dora 52 Mönchaltorf 4:11.54,0 2:01.58,2 (2437) W50 36. 5.58 ¦ 1:00.12 4602.¦ 1:00.34 4744.¦ 1:02.57 4460.¦ 1:08.10 4393.¦
4592. Calic Manda 61 Ebmatingen 4:13.03,4 2:03.07,6 (1172) W40 158. 5.59 ¦ 1:01.26 4887.¦ 1:01.08 4847.¦ 1:03.29 4566.¦ 1:06.59 4240.¦
4610. Schenker Thomas 55 Uster 4:13.24,3 2:03.28,5 (7447) M45 604. 6.00 ¦ 1:00.04 4566.¦ 1:03.17 5161.¦ 1:01.04 4109.¦ 1:08.58 4482.¦
4625. Zäh Martin 65 Ebmatingen 4:13.35,1 2:03.39,3 (8840) M30 1469. 6.00 ¦ 1:00.40 4729.¦ 1:00.13 4661.¦ 1:03.23 4543.¦ 1:09.18 4523.¦
4634. Diener Marianne 64 Uster 4:13.54,0 2:03.58,2 (1222) W40 160. 6.01 ¦ 56.02 3399.¦ 55.44 3383.¦ 1:04.07 4661.¦ 1:18.00 5283.¦
4654. Holder André 67 Brüttisellen 4:14.10,3 2:04.14,5 (5289) M30 1477. 6.01 ¦ 1:05.14 5356.¦ 1:03.49 5214.¦ 1:04.24 4706.¦ 1:00.42 3026.¦
4669. Maron Beat 63 Volketswil 4:14.27,4 2:04.31,6 (6316) M40 875. 6.01 ¦ 56.49 3651.¦ 56.03 3451.¦ 1:02.19 4331.¦ 1:19.14 5335.¦
4683. Habegger Barbara 71 Volketswil 4:14.52,5 2:04.56,7 (1439) W30 307. 6.02 ¦ 1:07.06 5452.¦ 1:02.20 5032.¦ 1:02.01 4278.¦ 1:03.24 3637.¦
4690. De Bernardis Daniel 68 Volketswil 4:15.01,1 2:05.05,3 (4045) M30 1485. 6.02 ¦ 58.30 4134.¦ 58.07 4071.¦ 1:05.40 4877.¦ 1:12.43 4898.¦
4691. Baumann Arnoldo 47 Mönchaltorf 4:15.05,3 2:05.09,5 (3278) M55 150. 6.02 ¦ 54.42 3037.¦ 57.26 3879.¦ 1:05.43 4887.¦ 1:17.12 5249.¦
4692. Kriz Martin 59 Greifensee 4:15.07,9 2:05.12,1 (5908) M45 612. 6.02 ¦ 58.32 4144.¦ 57.22 3856.¦ 1:04.53 4782.¦ 1:14.19 5046.¦
4708. Schneider Helen 65 Nänikon 4:15.30,2 2:05.34,4 (2095) W30 312. 6.03 ¦ 1:00.51 4768.¦ 59.16 4425.¦ 1:07.39 5132.¦ 1:07.43 4323.¦
4710. Hasagic Nihad 69 Schwerzenbach 4:15.32,3 2:05.36,5 (5051) M30 1490. 6.03 ¦ 1:06.03 5410.¦ 59.25 4472.¦ 1:00.04 3877.¦ 1:09.58 4611.¦
4716. Bussohn Evelyn 60 Fällanden 4:15.41,2 2:05.45,4 (1168) W40 166. 6.03 ¦ 1:01.32 4904.¦ 1:00.13 4663.¦ 1:05.02 4801.¦ 1:08.52 4460.¦
4725. Müller Daniel 57 Wangen ZH 4:15.56,3 2:06.00,5 (6621) M45 615. 6.03 ¦ 52.32 2390.¦ 54.17 2930.¦ 1:06.45 5029.¦ 1:22.21 5436.¦
4756. Reukauf Irmtraut 41 Uster 4:16.50,3 2:06.54,5 (160) W60 6. 6.05 ¦ 59.53 4527.¦ 1:01.29 4912.¦ 1:05.43 4884.¦ 1:09.44 4579.¦
4762. Curiger Philipp 71 Fällanden 4:16.56,3 2:07.00,5 (4007) M30 1501. 6.05 ¦ 1:01.49 4952.¦ 1:00.09 4636.¦ 1:03.33 4579.¦ 1:11.24 4763.¦
4779. Ochsenbein Georg 70 Dübendorf 4:17.11,4 2:07.15,6 (6794) M30 1509. 6.05 ¦ 1:02.40 5093.¦ 1:01.52 4960.¦ 1:04.46 4760.¦ 1:07.51 4343.¦
4792. Zender Gian Duri 72 Fällanden 4:17.46,0 2:07.50,2 (8883) M30 1513. 6.06 ¦ 1:00.17 4622.¦ 1:01.06 4844.¦ 1:06.16 4952.¦ 1:10.05 4630.¦
4807. Ayar Karin 63 Volketswil 4:18.16,9 2:08.21,1 (1035) W40 169. 6.07 ¦ 1:04.50 5320.¦ 1:04.09 5254.¦ 1:04.44 4753.¦ 1:04.32 3860.¦
4811. Berni Marco 69 Maur 4:18.23,6 2:08.27,8 (3403) M30 1518. 6.07 ¦ 1:01.00 4804.¦ 59.32 4506.¦ 1:03.16 4523.¦ 1:14.34 5060.¦
4815. Gröbli Rosmarie 51 Dübendorf 4:18.30,0 2:08.34,2 (1413) W50 44. 6.07 ¦ 1:00.52 4771.¦ 1:00.54 4805.¦ 1:06.16 4955.¦ 1:10.26 4668.¦
4819. Walker Reto 83 Dübendorf 4:18.32,7 2:08.36,9 (8485) M20 406. 6.07 ¦ 54.59 3120.¦ 55.25 3289.¦ 1:06.02 4914.¦ 1:22.05 5429.¦
4854. Twerenbold Daniela 70 Schwerzenbach 4:19.20,4 2:09.24,6 (2262) W30 330. 6.08 ¦ 59.54 4530.¦ 1:00.54 4804.¦ 1:04.31 4724.¦ 1:14.00 5009.¦
4899. Baumgartner André 73 Dübendorf 4:20.19,2 2:10.23,4 (3303) M30 1538. 6.10 ¦ 1:03.09 5167.¦ 1:00.33 4743.¦ 1:03.11 4513.¦ 1:13.24 4965.¦
4903. Buehler Hanspeter 64 Naenikon 4:20.24,6 2:10.28,8 (3772) M40 912. 6.10 ¦ 1:04.08 5264.¦ 1:03.54 5230.¦ 1:06.02 4914.¦ 1:06.19 4150.¦
4922. Frey Roger 65 Hegnau 4:20.55,1 2:10.59,3 (4531) M30 1544. 6.11 ¦ 1:00.44 4747.¦ 1:01.14 4859.¦ 1:07.08 5090.¦ 1:11.46 4798.¦
4929. Wälti Andy 66 Fällanden 4:20.59,6 2:11.03,8 (8515) M30 1547. 6.11 ¦ 1:05.19 5366.¦ 1:05.39 5388.¦ 1:05.33 4870.¦ 1:04.27 3844.¦
4931. Mathiassen Kirsten 69 Fällanden 4:21.00,3 2:11.04,5 (1767) W30 344. 6.11 ¦ 1:05.20 5368.¦ 1:05.39 5386.¦ 1:05.33 4871.¦ 1:04.26 3841.¦
4947. Storni Vincent 63 Brüttisellen 4:21.32,7 2:11.36,9 (8052) M40 918. 6.11 ¦ 58.25 4111.¦ 59.06 4381.¦ 1:03.30 4568.¦ 1:20.29 5378.¦
4950. Angst Nicole 69 Wangen 4:21.35,1 2:11.39,3 (1029) W30 347. 6.11 ¦ 1:00.21 4637.¦ 1:01.52 4962.¦ 1:06.45 5033.¦ 1:12.34 4887.¦
4956. Welton Isabelle 63 Uster 4:21.44,0 2:11.48,2 (2331) W40 176. 6.12 ¦ 1:05.48 5393.¦ 1:04.04 5242.¦ 1:04.32 4728.¦ 1:07.18 4282.¦
4967. Prota Sandro 67 Volketswil 4:21.56,3 2:12.00,5 (7020) M30 1555. 6.12 ¦ 1:04.23 5287.¦ 1:03.48 5213.¦ 1:05.42 4883.¦ 1:08.02 4370.¦
5018. Ayer Catherine 71 Uster 4:23.20,7 2:13.24,9 (1036) W30 362. 6.14 ¦ 1:00.56 4785.¦ 1:01.49 4953.¦ 1:06.19 4967.¦ 1:14.15 5038.¦
5031. Andracchio Andrea 53 Dübendorf 4:23.41,1 2:13.45,3 (3127) M50 355. 6.14 ¦ 59.16 4353.¦ 59.30 4495.¦ 1:08.14 5189.¦ 1:16.40 5204.¦
5043. Kern Urs 44 Schwerzenbach 4:24.02,8 2:14.07,0 (5696) M60 61. 6.15 ¦ 1:01.40 4926.¦ 1:02.37 5064.¦ 1:06.24 4981.¦ 1:13.19 4957.¦
5046. Muttersbach Jens 68 Binz 4:24.12,4 2:14.16,6 (6695) M30 1566. 6.15 ¦ 59.42 4475.¦ 1:01.58 4977.¦ 1:08.35 5221.¦ 1:13.56 5002.¦
5047. Keller Klaus 49 Binz 4:24.12,8 2:14.17,0 (5673) M55 168. 6.15 ¦ 1:02.37 5089.¦ 1:01.50 4954.¦ 1:05.24 4849.¦ 1:14.20 5048.¦
5054. Kogler Oliver 72 Dübendorf 4:24.23,3 2:14.27,5 (5830) M30 1569. 6.15 ¦ 55.10 3155.¦ 55.20 3251.¦ 1:00.50 4066.¦ 1:33.02 5533.¦
5121. Kaul Thomas 70 Uster 4:26.18,0 2:16.22,2 (5643) M30 1586. 6.18 ¦ 1:04.50 5321.¦ 1:03.58 5233.¦ 1:07.30 5122.¦ 1:09.58 4611.¦
5122. Krapf Sacha 70 Uster 4:26.18,4 2:16.22,6 (5883) M30 1587. 6.18 ¦ 1:04.51 5323.¦ 1:03.58 5234.¦ 1:07.30 5121.¦ 1:09.58 4609.¦
5123. Held Torsten 69 Fällanden 4:26.24,7 2:16.28,9 (5139) M30 1588. 6.18 ¦ 1:03.50 5237.¦ 1:02.55 5101.¦ 1:07.11 5091.¦ 1:12.28 4872.¦
5149. Fisler Bastian 70 Hinteregg 4:27.07,3 2:17.11,5 (9040) M30 1593. 6.19 ¦ 1:07.00 5449.¦ 1:04.58 5315.¦ 1:06.11 4937.¦ 1:08.56 4472.¦
5179. Di Cristo Patrizio 64 Brüttisellen 4:28.02,5 2:18.06,7 (4094) M40 952. 6.21 ¦ 1:10.48 5537.¦ 1:08.27 5524.¦ 1:04.53 4782.¦ 1:03.52 3735.¦
5186. Stöckli Silvia 50 Uster 4:28.10,0 2:18.14,2 (2201) W50 54. 6.21 ¦ 1:02.34 5079.¦ 1:02.32 5051.¦ 1:06.54 5051.¦ 1:16.09 5164.¦
5252. Trachsler Hansruedi 72 Uster 4:30.22,8 2:20.27,0 (8252) M30 1618. 6.24 ¦ 1:05.28 5376.¦ 1:04.21 5270.¦ 1:09.53 5312.¦ 1:10.39 4692.¦
5274. Marolf Stefan 78 Gockhausen 4:31.13,9 2:21.18,1 (6314) M20 431. 6.25 ¦ 59.42 4477.¦ 59.06 4379.¦ 1:13.32 5464.¦ 1:18.52 5323.¦
5288. Schafroth Bruno 61 Uster 4:31.54,4 2:21.58,6 (7403) M40 966. 6.26 ¦ 1:01.48 4945.¦ 1:03.59 5235.¦ 1:11.49 5418.¦ 1:14.16 5041.¦
5306. Zgraggen Roland 71 Nänikon 4:32.28,7 2:22.32,9 (8887) M30 1631. 6.27 ¦ 1:02.33 5076.¦ 1:02.47 5090.¦ 1:11.01 5372.¦ 1:16.06 5160.¦
5317. Panchaud Reto 54 Gockhausen 4:32.54,8 2:22.59,0 (6865) M50 377. 6.28 ¦ 1:04.46 5316.¦ 1:03.29 5187.¦ 1:09.35 5290.¦ 1:15.03 5095.¦
5337. Jencik Nora 79 Greifensee 4:33.56,7 2:24.00,9 (1569) W20 127. 6.29 ¦ 1:00.51 4766.¦ 1:02.19 5030.¦ 1:09.12 5261.¦ 1:21.33 5421.¦
5386. Villiger Lisbeth 53 Uster 4:36.12,8 2:26.17,0 (2277) W50 61. 6.32 ¦ 1:05.49 5394.¦ 1:04.10 5258.¦ 1:10.28 5349.¦ 1:15.44 5135.¦
5403. Di Cristo Susanne 57 Brüttisellen 4:37.01,6 2:27.05,8 (1220) W45 126. 6.33 ¦ 1:00.45 4749.¦ 1:02.59 5117.¦ 1:12.45 5443.¦ 1:20.30 5380.¦
5409. Jäger Hilde 43 Dübendorf 4:37.19,2 2:27.23,4 (1557) W60 9. 6.34 ¦ 58.59 4280.¦ 59.03 4364.¦ 1:01.29 4193.¦ 1:37.47 5542.¦
5516. von Ow David 65 Volketswil 4:42.58,3 2:33.02,5 (8444) M30 1680. 6.42 ¦ 1:01.24 5077.¦ 1:02.58 5254.¦ 1:09.45 5339.¦ 1:28.49 5708.¦
5521. Müller Aurea 54 Fällanden 4:43.07,3 2:33.11,5 (1835) W50 63. 6.42 ¦ 1:08.09 5849.¦ 1:08.34 5800.¦ 1:11.02 5431.¦ 1:15.20 5137.¦
5525. Burkhardt Wolfgang 68 Dübendorf 4:43.33,8 2:33.38,0 (3844) M30 1683. 6.43 ¦ 1:06.36 5753.¦ 1:05.22 5534.¦ 1:11.26 5458.¦ 1:20.08 5455.¦
5534. Eichmann Marcel 67 Ebmatingen 4:43.55,8 2:34.00,0 (4264) M30 1688. 6.43 ¦ 1:04.56 5622.¦ 1:04.04 5398.¦ 1:12.20 5509.¦ 1:22.33 5575.¦
5593. Strueby Heinz 67 Uster 4:47.02,4 2:37.06,6 (8092) M30 1703. 6.48 ¦ 1:11.37 5979.¦ 1:10.26 5867.¦ 1:12.17 5506.¦ 1:12.41 4904.¦
5597. Hirschi Peter 54 Wangen 4:47.18,7 2:37.22,9 (5227) M50 394. 6.48 ¦ 1:00.34 4888.¦ 1:09.51 5850.¦ 1:19.11 5735.¦ 1:17.42 5319.¦
5637. Schatt Marianne 68 Maur 4:49.19,1 2:39.23,3 (2419) W30 434. 6.51 ¦ 1:04.49 5600.¦ 1:06.14 5622.¦ 1:17.45 5706.¦ 1:20.29 5472.¦
5672. Beer Susanne 69 Wangen 4:52.04,0 2:42.08,2 (1068) W30 438. 6.55 ¦ 1:06.20 5735.¦ 1:09.30 5842.¦ 1:16.20 5674.¦ 1:19.52 5443.¦
5673. Beer Jörg 67 Wangen 4:52.05,0 2:42.09,2 (3340) M30 1719. 6.55 ¦ 1:06.21 5736.¦ 1:10.08 5855.¦ 1:15.42 5656.¦ 1:19.52 5441.¦
5675. Mantegazzi Claudia 53 Egg 4:52.07,8 2:42.12,0 (1759) W50 68. 6.55 ¦ 1:04.44 5589.¦ 1:07.45 5734.¦ 1:17.59 5712.¦ 1:21.38 5538.¦
5688. Vonlaufen Naomi 83 Schwerzenbach 4:52.43,2 2:42.47,4 (2288) W20 147. 6.56 ¦ 1:10.00 5933.¦ 1:12.22 5927.¦ 1:13.16 5555.¦ 1:17.04 5279.¦
5698. Vonmoos Philipp 81 Egg 4:53.33,3 2:43.37,5 (8451) M20 469. 6.57 ¦ 1:11.47 5992.¦ 1:09.24 5836.¦ 1:13.17 5557.¦ 1:19.03 5400.¦
5700. Kurth Diethelm Arlette 67 Binz 4:53.35,2 2:43.39,4 (1679) W30 442. 6.57 ¦ 1:07.21 5791.¦ 1:08.50 5818.¦ 1:15.58 5664.¦ 1:21.24 5521.¦
5723. Fischer Stefan 69 Uster 4:57.10,6 2:47.14,8 (4434) M30 1730. 7.02 ¦ 1:13.50 6008.¦ 1:11.55 5921.¦ 1:12.39 5524.¦ 1:18.45 5379.¦
5739. Stiefel Sabine 61 Uster 4:59.36,4 2:49.40,6 (2194) W40 234. 7.06 ¦ 1:04.55 5614.¦ 1:10.35 5873.¦ 1:18.28 5721.¦ 1:25.37 5660.¦
5744. Stiefel Martin 54 Uster 5:01.33,4 2:51.37,6 (8022) M50 404. 7.08 ¦ 1:04.55 5613.¦ 1:10.35 5872.¦ 1:18.28 5722.¦ 1:27.34 5689.¦
5752. Krickel Leo 30 Dübendorf 5:04.27,9 2:54.32,1 (5903) M65 30. 7.12 ¦ 1:02.51 5347.¦ 1:07.38 5724.¦ 1:26.27 5804.¦ 1:27.30 5688.¦
--- Eichstädt Detlef 55 Uster 3:33.37,0 3/4 Maratho (4265) M45 ---- ¦ 1:07.22 5796.¦ 1:08.26 5792.¦ 1:17.47 5708.¦ ---- ----¦
--- Franjcic Zlatko 80 Uster 3:47.29,0 3/4 Maratho (4487) M20 ---- ¦ 1:15.03 6020.¦ 1:14.49 5955.¦ 1:17.36 5702.¦ ---- ----¦
--- Joss Philippe 62 Uster 3:47.44,2 3/4 Maratho (5544) M40 ---- ¦ 1:11.33 5971.¦ 1:11.37 5908.¦ 1:24.33 5792.¦ ---- ----¦
--- Altorfer Martin 62 Uster 1:51.58,0 1/2 Maratho (3096) M40 ---- ¦ 54.48 3186.¦ 57.09 3879.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
--- Brüllhardt Cécile 52 Volketswil 1:53.16,3 1/2 Maratho (1139) W50 ---- ¦ 53.54 2923.¦ 59.22 4558.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
--- Untersander Lotte 48 Greifensee 2:19.37,0 1/2 Maratho (2268) W55 ---- ¦ 1:08.02 5837.¦ 1:11.34 5906.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
--- Spring Martin 53 Binz 47.13,5 1/4 Maratho (7892) M50 ---- ¦ 47.13 1054.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
--- Herter Rudolf 45 Dübendorf ----- gestartet (5183) M55 ---- ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
--- Binz Martin 65 Dübendorf ----- gestartet (3469) M30 ---- ¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦
Erstellt: 04.04.2004 22:11